moyenne Dist SO St PEE sur Nivelle 270810 - C

Date : 27/08/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 GAULTIER J-Yves 8738 H50 2206BR 0:22:28 5915
2 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H55 8105OC 0:23:40 5615
3 CLOUZEAU Jacques 6961 H50 7707IF 0:23:59 5541
4 RAIMBAULT Yves 21475 H50 8807GE 0:24:14 5484
5 PIOT L'EMEILLET Erwan 17735 H16 2605AR 0:24:22 5454
6 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012NA 0:24:25 5443
7 CAZELLE Didier 13197 H50 4601OC 0:24:55 5334
8 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H50 7709IF 0:25:09 5284
9 VERGE Philippe 11485 H50 4601OC 0:25:16 5260
10 PICAZO Silvain 17791 H16 8405PZ 0:25:28 5218
11 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H16 7716IF 0:25:28 5218
12 FONTES Leo 12094 H16 1202OC 0:26:02 5105
13 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319PZ 0:26:07 5088
14 HENEMAN Maxence 22511 H16 6208HF 0:26:19 5050
15 HERMET Andre 1398 H50 7715IF 0:26:20 5047
16 BALASKOVIC Tom 13627 H16 2605AR 0:26:20 5047
17 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H50 7807IF 0:26:41 4980
18 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D45 5604BR 0:26:59 4925
19 TENEDOS Robert 695 H50 1202OC 0:27:10 4892
20 DUBOC Michel 1884 H50 6804GE 0:27:19 4865
21 PRIEUR Pascal 2935 H50 1403NM 0:27:30 4832
22 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H50 6804GE 0:27:32 4827
23 BAYLOT Baptiste 18393 H16 2606AR 0:27:39 4806
24 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H50 3105OC 0:28:03 4738
25 RADISSON Paul 18082 H16 6913AR 0:28:06 4729
26 MAZY François-Rémi 19240 H16 5907HF 0:28:18 4696
27 GODEFROY Rene 890 H50 7707IF 0:28:30 4663
28 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D40 6008HF 0:28:30 4663
29 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D45 5703GE 0:28:31 4660
30 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807GE 0:28:36 4647
31 VERDIER Christine 10215 D40 1307PZ 0:28:37 4644
32 BONHOMME Robert 17177 H50 6307AR 0:28:44 4625
33 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308NA 0:28:48 4614
34 SPANIER Luc 1658 H50 1307PZ 0:28:48 4614
35 DAYON Pierre 15718 H55 4012NA 0:29:17 4538
36 CONIEL Marie 14885 D18 5604BR 0:29:20 4530
37 POINSIGNON Elise 9976 D18 5402GE 0:29:26 4515
38 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H50 6208HF 0:29:38 4485
39 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 3809AR 0:29:47 4462
40 DUBUISSON Rony 20840 H16 5906HF 0:30:00 4430
41 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5413GE 0:30:16 4391
42 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D40 3105OC 0:30:25 4369
43 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H50 7807IF 0:30:28 4362
44 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913AR 0:30:45 4322
45 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:30:46 4319
46 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H55 4704NA 0:30:59 4289
47 MAES Karine 5989 D40 5604BR 0:31:13 4257
48 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H55 9006BF 0:31:13 4257
49 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H16 6008HF 0:31:38 4201
50 BESCH Frederic 16588 H50 9404IF 0:32:12 4127
51 DERENNE Antonin 22503 H16 4203AR 0:32:12 4127
52 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D40 3810AR 0:32:14 4123
53 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D40 8405PZ 0:32:27 4095
54 GIRARD Regis 15498 H50 3705CE 0:32:32 4085
55 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D18 3913BF 0:32:47 4054
56 SANTERRE Bruno 19279 H50 7404AR 0:32:55 4037
57 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H50 5907HF 0:33:12 4003
58 MORVAN Clotilde 15891 D45 2906BR 0:33:18 3991
59 PAULET Guillaume 13744 H16 7808IF 0:33:22 3983
60 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H16 3319NA 0:33:22 3983
61 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604AR 0:33:23 3981
62 MAZARD J-Pierre 10503 H55 6911AR 0:33:36 3955
63 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911AR 0:33:44 3940
64 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D16 0615PZ 0:33:58 3912
65 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H16 7716IF 0:34:04 3901
66 BOULESTREAU Zélie 11309 D16 2904BR 0:34:35 3843
67 MAINE Laurent 10744 H50 7707IF 0:34:44 3826
68 DENAIX Lou 7711 D16 7403AR 0:34:45 3824
69 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:34:51 3813
70 MANSUY Bernard 9437 H50 8809GE 0:35:18 3765
71 DARCOURT Tony 22510 H16 6208HF 0:35:20 3761
72 MAIRE Camille 17681 D18 8807GE 0:35:25 3752
73 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D18 6205HF 0:35:33 3738
74 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H55 9404IF 0:35:34 3736
75 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H50 2109BF 0:35:38 3729
76 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H55 0615PZ 0:35:40 3726
77 PRIVAT Richard 9446 H50 6307AR 0:35:58 3695
78 OLLIER Tom 22983 H16 1905NA 0:35:59 3693
79 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508BF 0:36:11 3673
80 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908HF 0:36:25 3649
81 CRETE Angélique 18827 D40 6008HF 0:36:34 3634
82 LAROCHE Bernard 16298 H50 4504CE 0:36:35 3633
83 TASSART Romain 23473 H16 6208HF 0:36:54 3601
84 WIBART Hélier 1955 H50 9502IF 0:37:02 3588
85 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D45 3319NA 0:37:16 3566
86 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H16 6307AR 0:37:41 3527
87 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H16 2904BR 0:37:42 3525
88 POCIELLO Christian 10918 H55 3408OC 0:37:45 3520
89 BAUMANN Eric 1303 H50 6408NA 0:37:48 3516
90 MINOT Bernard 11837 H55 6906AR 0:37:50 3513
91 PAILLEUX Steeven 22347 H16 6208HF 0:37:50 3513
92 CHAVANCE Manon 17027 D18 2108BF 0:37:53 3508
93 MALEYSSON Andre 19706 H50 4201AR 0:37:54 3506
94 MONCLARD Guillaume 14856 H16 8405PZ 0:38:03 3493
95 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D40 7404AR 0:38:07 3486
96 PREVOST Patrick 923 H55 7707IF 0:38:16 3473
97 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D16 7807IF 0:38:26 3458
98 BARDES Philippe 8567 H55 7701IF 0:38:49 3424
99 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H16 5908HF 0:38:59 3409
100 GONZALEZ James 20637 H50 3319NA 0:39:00 3408
101 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H16 2508BF 0:39:04 3402
102 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H50 0801GE 0:39:13 3389
103 VARIN Guy 2691 H50 2101BF 0:39:14 3387
104 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D40 3502BR 0:39:19 3380
105 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D40 2906BR 0:39:28 3367
106 LE COZ Joel 18141 H55 2904BR 0:39:52 3333
107 SIMON Anne 14099 D40 2605AR 0:40:00 3322
108 AVIRON Michel 15322 H50 3705CE 0:40:21 3294
109 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911AR 0:40:24 3289
110 ROBERT Aymeric 20831 H16 8903BF 0:40:34 3276
111 NEUTENS Angélique 23180 D40 7404AR 0:40:48 3257
112 DELI Mathilde 1156 D18 8311PZ 0:40:49 3256
113 BOPP M-Charlotte 16329 D16 1104OC 0:41:04 3236
114 HOULLIER Isabelle 10862 D45 0404PZ 0:41:47 3181
115 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004BF 0:41:54 3172
116 ASTOLFI Judith 21418 D40 5909HF 0:42:11 3150
117 JAOUEN Denis 6885 H55 2904BR 0:42:43 3111
118 CONIEL Anne 14884 D40 5604BR 0:42:55 3097
119 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D40 4709NA 0:43:12 3076
120 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PZ 0:43:28 3057
121 DENNY Jonathan 13143 H16 6709GE 0:43:34 3050
122 EVEN Thibault 2794 H16 2206BR 0:43:47 3035
123 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 0:44:01 3019
124 SPILKA Natacha 12443 D45 1403NM 0:44:03 3017
125 DEVRIEUX Naïs 7672 D16 4203AR 0:44:15 3003
126 MEYER Catherine 20483 D45 6806GE 0:44:19 2999
127 BAS Helene 15095 D45 6911AR 0:44:29 2987
128 MICHON Pierre 9476 H50 2104BF 0:44:49 2965
129 PICAZO Camille 17792 D18 8405PZ 0:44:59 2954
130 PARIS Dominique 10897 D45 1403NM 0:44:59 2954
131 TANTART Delphine 19136 D18 5907HF 0:45:02 2951
132 DODIER Orianne 10485 D16 7205PL 0:45:04 2949
133 LOGE Sophie 12767 D40 5703GE 0:45:14 2938
134 MONNERIE Charlotte 20246 D16 3705CE 0:45:43 2907
135 CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D45 4709NA 0:45:48 2902
136 GERARD Lea 12284 D18 8807GE 0:45:50 2899
137 ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809AR 0:45:50 2899
138 GERARD Nathalie 12282 D45 8807GE 0:45:59 2890
139 MAIRE Véronique 23122 D40 8807GE 0:46:09 2880
140 PROISY Jean-claude 21116 H50 6008HF 0:46:26 2862
141 CHANDEYSSON Laurie 17531 D16 1104OC 0:46:43 2845
142 CHAILLAN Caroline 20381 D45 0404PZ 0:47:19 2809
143 POULAIN Odile 1948 D45 5908HF 0:47:23 2805
144 LOPEZ Quentin 20272 H16 6307AR 0:48:00 2769
145 ROMAT Pol 22091 H16 8607NA 0:48:07 2762
146 UGINET Pierre 20745 H16 7109BF 0:48:07 2762
147 SUERTEGARAY Valerie 17467 D40 4012NA 0:48:17 2752
148 VALLAT Gerard 851 H50 4203AR 0:48:28 2742
149 BOURSEAUX Philippe 4081 H55 2605AR 0:48:33 2737
150 GANDON Fabienne 8077 D40 6307AR 0:48:42 2729
151 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D45 4601OC 0:48:43 2728
152 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D18 6804GE 0:48:53 2719
153 BONORA Beatrice 243 D40 6906AR 0:49:06 2707
154 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H55 5908HF 0:49:37 2678
155 BLAISE Claire 14907 D40 3502BR 0:50:00 2658
156 BAS Sandie 15096 D18 6911AR 0:50:52 2613
157 BODY Agnes 10182 D45 7305AR 0:51:03 2603
158 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D45 6806GE 0:51:22 2587
159 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D45 7807IF 0:51:31 2580
160 MAREST Nathan 22028 H16 2104BF 0:51:35 2576
161 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D45 8405PZ 0:51:38 2574
162 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911AR 0:51:40 2572
163 CONIEL Lise 14886 D16 5604BR 0:51:43 2570
164 TEMPLIER Françoise 19855 D40 4601OC 0:51:47 2566
165 CLEMENT-AGONI J-Pierre 11389 H55 2108BF 0:51:52 2562
166 ROCHE Bernadette 18401 D45 2606AR 0:52:01 2555
167 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615PZ 0:52:05 2552
168 RANDAZZINI Pierre 1626 H55 1307PZ 0:52:09 2548
169 VALDENAIRE Mathilde 17487 D18 8807GE 0:52:12 2546
170 LEGAL Alain 3242 H55 2208BR 0:52:15 2543
171 WOEHRLE RADISSON Anne 18079 D40 6913AR 0:52:53 2513
172 BONDIVENNE Pierre 8913 H16 6408NA 0:53:44 2473
173 MONTERRAT Martine 8512 D45 4203AR 0:54:00 2461
174 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D40 2607AR 0:54:08 2455
175 BODELET Herve 132 H55 4201AR 0:54:11 2453
176 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D40 4201AR 0:54:23 2444
177 MAYE-LASSERRE Marielle 22864 D40 6408NA 0:55:24 2399
178 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 0:55:37 2389
179 ARROQUI Anne-sophie 23424 D40 5909HF 0:56:52 2337
180 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804GE 0:57:01 2331
181 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D45 9105IF 0:57:06 2327
182 BACHER Amelie 10072 D16 2517BF 0:57:45 2301
183 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 0:58:51 2258
184 BAS Thierry 12202 H50 6911AR 0:58:58 2254
185 COLIN Camille 10909 D16 6806GE 0:59:05 2249
186 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806GE 1:00:40 2191
187 BOURRIN Michel 809 H55 4203AR 1:00:42 2189
188 PAULET Serge 18480 H55 7808IF 1:01:16 2169
189 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D45 1311PZ 1:01:25 2164
190 SANTAMARIA Patrick 1819 H50 0615PZ 1:01:36 2157
191 MALASSIGNE Elfege 12343 D40 9404IF 1:01:40 2155
192 JEANNERET Christelle 23315 D40 7109BF 1:02:20 2132
193 BRESOLIN Corinne 16863 D45 4704NA 1:02:28 2127
194 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D45 2906BR 1:03:20 2098
195 ROLLIN Romain 21021 H16 7808IF 1:04:35 2058
196 BLUM Sylvain 13672 H55 5116GE 1:05:43 2022
197 LEPAGE Violaine 22904 D16 0801GE 1:05:59 2014
198 CRESPIN Aline 20590 D16 3705CE 1:07:32 1968
199 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D40 5604BR 1:09:41 1907
200 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H50 6913AR 1:15:14 1766
201 BOULESTREAU Francoise 11308 D45 2904BR 1:16:18 1742
202 VANOVERBERGHE Nathalie 22237 D40 6208HF 1:17:52 1707
203 JOUBERT Monique 4690 D45 3308NA 1:18:14 1699
204 TOULEMONDE Agnès 19571 D45 9502IF 1:18:29 1693
205 RABALLARD Emmanuelle 22062 D40 8607NA 1:20:57 1642
206 PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D45 5906HF 1:27:10 1525
207 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D40 8809GE 1:27:20 1522
208 RESSOUCHE Veronique 13041 D45 3810AR 1:28:21 1504
209 BOURGEOIS Sandrine 17242 D40 8105OC 2:18:36 959
LEVESY Valentin 19297 H16 3810AR pm 0
JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D45 1307PZ pm 0
RADISSON Louise 18081 D18 6913AR pm 0
ROUX Corentin 22330 H16 4201AR pm 0
POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H50 5604BR pm 0
GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF pm 0
DELPECH Romain 22857 H16 1104OC pm 0