moyenne Dist SO St PEE sur Nivelle 270810 - E

Date : 27/08/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H14 1307PZ 0:14:29 4499
2 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H14 4201AR 0:15:25 4227
3 DROIN Solène 17925 D14 4201AR 0:17:53 3644
4 SOGNO Martin 14950 H14 1307PZ 0:17:54 3640
5 DAVIGNON Flavien 19275 H14 3705CE 0:18:02 3613
6 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H14 4201AR 0:18:09 3590
7 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H14 4012NA 0:18:33 3513
8 RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H14 4601OC 0:19:40 3313
9 BISSIERE Camille 19486 D14 4709NA 0:19:48 3291
10 LE BIHAN Jonathan 20298 H14 6307AR 0:19:53 3277
11 BASSET Marian 11355 H14 6911AR 0:19:57 3266
12 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H14 6911AR 0:20:06 3242
13 BEYLS Nicolas 18100 H14 0615PZ 0:20:11 3228
14 PETER-JAN Lucile 19276 D14 3705CE 0:20:47 3135
15 DELENNE William 11904 H14 1307PZ 0:21:03 3095
16 GIRARD Lucille 19689 D14 3705CE 0:21:05 3091
17 BODY Mathilde 10184 D14 7305AR 0:21:28 3035
18 BONDIVENNE Perrine 8914 D14 6408NA 0:21:36 3017
19 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D14 2105BF 0:21:50 2984
20 LOUCHART Victor 20952 H14 5906HF 0:21:58 2966
21 PICAZO Marie 16555 D14 8405PZ 0:22:03 2955
22 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H14 0406PZ 0:22:20 2918
23 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H14 6008HF 0:22:26 2905
24 BRESOLIN Maxime 16864 H14 4704NA 0:22:26 2905
25 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D14 9105IF 0:22:30 2896
26 VIVIER-BOUDRIER Théo 19401 H14 4203AR 0:22:54 2845
27 DU RUMAIN Arnaud 20519 H14 2904BR 0:22:54 2845
28 SERRAND Arthur 16982 H14 3105OC 0:23:18 2797
29 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H14 2508BF 0:23:18 2797
30 KORCHAK Nathalie 13638 D14 6806GE 0:23:23 2787
31 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H14 1307PZ 0:23:26 2781
32 MOLINIER Caroline 6487 D14 9105IF 0:23:35 2763
33 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H14 6806GE 0:23:54 2726
34 SIMON Antoine 13625 H14 2605AR 0:23:57 2721
35 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H14 4012NA 0:24:17 2683
36 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D14 1307PZ 0:24:19 2680
37 SERINET Paul 13648 H14 3502BR 0:25:17 2577
38 LEICHT Theo 23015 H14 6208HF 0:25:22 2569
39 MOREAU Noé 17929 H14 2605AR 0:25:40 2539
40 BERRARD Anna 19762 D14 2607AR 0:25:44 2532
41 RINGOT Paul 12358 H14 6913AR 0:25:49 2524
42 CORNU Guillaume 21387 H14 8903BF 0:25:50 2522
43 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H14 2605AR 0:25:54 2516
44 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H14 5907HF 0:25:58 2509
45 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H14 7707IF 0:25:59 2508
46 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H14 2606AR 0:26:04 2500
47 DEFIX Julia 19894 D14 4203AR 0:26:09 2492
48 ROINEAU Elie 23441 H14 8607NA 0:26:33 2454
49 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H14 4709NA 0:26:35 2451
50 DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H14 4709NA 0:26:37 2448
51 MALAK Nathan 22433 H14 5907HF 0:26:37 2448
52 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H14 2105BF 0:26:48 2431
53 LE CALVEZ Vincent 20271 H14 6307AR 0:26:53 2424
54 BONORA Marine 11542 D14 6906AR 0:26:57 2418
55 LARGILLÈRE Nicolas 18213 H14 0207HF 0:27:08 2401
56 PARENT Mathilde 22250 D14 6208HF 0:27:16 2390
57 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D14 9105IF 0:27:39 2357
58 CRETE Juliette 18829 D14 6008HF 0:28:20 2300
59 DUMEZ Corentin 16367 H14 2605AR 0:28:52 2257
60 GUINOT Marion 15018 D14 2108BF 0:28:57 2251
61 BAILLIEUL Martin 22717 H14 5906HF 0:29:03 2243
62 FOL Loreline 16393 D14 3105OC 0:29:11 2233
63 DUBOIS Baptiste 16804 H14 4709NA 0:29:23 2218
64 JEANNERET Julie 20160 D14 7109BF 0:29:31 2208
65 SAVART Titouan 17715 H14 8809GE 0:30:48 2116
66 DELAPORTE Léa 20067 D14 5116GE 0:30:56 2106
67 CHARDOT Marion 22315 D14 7807IF 0:30:57 2105
68 LALOUX Clément 22447 H14 5907HF 0:31:35 2063
69 JOUBERT Floryan 11135 H14 3308NA 0:31:37 2061
70 CLAUZEAU Cléa 21958 D14 1705NA 0:32:19 2016
71 FENEUIL Thibauld 11221 H14 8106OC 0:32:22 2013
72 DIETSCH Joel 13477 H14 6806GE 0:32:23 2012
73 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D14 8809GE 0:32:55 1980
74 LOPEZ Gaëtan 20273 H14 6307AR 0:33:11 1964
75 HABAUZIT Quentin 23281 H14 2606AR 0:33:31 1944
76 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D14 1307PZ 0:33:37 1938
77 CHANDEYSSON Léa 17530 D14 1104OC 0:34:09 1908
78 SIX Thibaut 21224 H14 5906HF 0:36:41 1776
79 JOURDAN Aurélien 23285 H14 2606AR 0:36:42 1775
80 ESCAUT Lorraine 18205 D14 3105OC 0:37:00 1761
81 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D14 5604BR 0:37:02 1759
82 GALET Clement 15885 H14 6208HF 0:37:15 1749
83 PEYCLIT Hugo 19011 H14 1905NA 0:37:26 1741
84 ARROQUI Camille 23426 D14 5909HF 0:37:29 1738
85 BAUDREY Florian 21214 H14 6008HF 0:38:35 1689
86 POULAIN Gael 9172 H14 5908HF 0:38:42 1684
87 COLIN Leo 10910 H14 6806GE 0:40:41 1602
88 BULLIER Alisson 23427 D14 0207HF 0:40:43 1600
89 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H14 6911AR 0:40:49 1596
90 GRESSIER Theo 22512 H14 6208HF 0:41:19 1577
91 GRESSIER Francis 23437 H14 6208HF 0:47:13 1380
92 COURSIER Antoine 21436 H14 2605AR 0:47:57 1359
93 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H14 4201AR 0:51:20 1269
94 PASCAL Marie 9370 D14 3319NA 0:53:08 1226
95 MARLIAC Quentin 19399 H14 4203AR 0:53:22 1221
96 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H14 7807IF 0:55:53 1166
97 HENRY Océane 17575 D14 7004BF 1:01:27 1060
98 BAUDRIT Corentin 17883 H14 4704NA 1:05:20 997