moyenne Dist SO St PEE sur Nivelle 270810 - F

Date : 27/08/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H12 4201AR 0:17:38 3161
2 HANAUER Florence 20408 D12 6806GE 0:19:44 2825
3 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H12 3308NA 0:20:33 2713
4 FENEUIL Fergal 11222 H12 8106OC 0:21:50 2553
5 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H12 6804GE 0:23:27 2377
6 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H12 9404IF 0:23:29 2374
7 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D12 2508BF 0:23:31 2370
8 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D12 1307PZ 0:23:40 2355
9 GAILLARD Théo 22063 H12 8607NA 0:23:46 2345
10 LELOCH Theau 16047 H12 4705NA 0:23:49 2341
11 BULLIER Romain 22157 H12 0207HF 0:24:18 2294
12 BRESOLIN Alexis 16862 H12 4704NA 0:24:49 2246
13 CRETE Julien 18830 H12 6008HF 0:25:27 2190
14 SOULIE Raphaël 19746 H12 3319NA 0:25:34 2180
15 RADISSON Jules 18080 H12 6913AR 0:25:52 2155
16 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H12 2904BR 0:26:19 2118
17 BAZIN Théo 20926 H12 4203AR 0:26:21 2116
18 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D12 2508BF 0:26:32 2101
19 KASTENSSON Hedda 20616 D12 0615PZ 0:26:33 2100
20 CONIEL Laura 14887 D12 5604BR 0:26:39 2092
21 CHAMBRES Fjola 23546 D12 6307AR 0:26:57 2068
22 RIMBAULT Coline 23528 D12 1503AR 0:27:01 2063
23 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D12 4709NA 0:27:16 2044
24 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H12 3105OC 0:27:35 2021
25 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H12 3502BR 0:28:08 1981
26 KORCHAK Emilie 13639 D12 6806GE 0:28:11 1978
27 BONORA Lise 11543 D12 6906AR 0:29:45 1874
28 TALON Julien 15470 H12 3308NA 0:30:03 1855
29 LARMINACH Baptiste 15833 H12 8607NA 0:30:24 1834
30 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D12 6208HF 0:30:28 1830
31 CORBIN Emma 20916 D12 2604AR 0:30:37 1821
32 FIGUIERE Lucile 10087 D14 7109BF 0:31:20 1779
33 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H12 6911AR 0:32:17 1727
34 LORTOLARY Valentin 12841 H12 4704NA 0:32:39 1707
35 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H12 9105IF 0:32:41 1706
36 LOGE Jeanne 12770 D12 5703GE 0:32:51 1697
37 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H12 6911AR 0:32:54 1694
38 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D12 0615PZ 0:33:41 1655
39 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H12 1104OC 0:33:48 1649
40 LUSARDY Nicolas 20494 H12 8311PZ 0:33:54 1644
41 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H12 4203AR 0:34:08 1633
42 VUITTON Marie 18842 D12 6911AR 0:34:57 1595
43 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H12 4203AR 0:35:01 1592
44 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H12 6911AR 0:35:28 1572
45 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H12 7703IF 0:35:47 1558
46 SONNECK Hugo 20183 H12 6008HF 0:36:04 1546
47 BAUDREY Céline 21215 D12 6008HF 0:36:17 1536
48 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D12 2605AR 0:36:49 1514
49 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H12 8702NA 0:37:37 1482
50 OUDIN Emma 15488 D12 6804GE 0:37:50 1473
51 ASTOLFI Romain 21420 H12 5909HF 0:38:12 1459
52 BASSET Juliette 12398 D12 6911AR 0:38:26 1450
53 TOUSSAINT Charlotte 19821 D12 7703IF 0:39:36 1408
54 SOGNO Vincent 17095 H12 1307PZ 0:40:15 1385
55 MOREAU Merlin 19584 H12 2605AR 0:41:11 1354
56 TOULIER ANCIAN Tom 18165 H12 6913AR 0:42:24 1315
57 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D12 4709NA 0:42:32 1311
58 VANOVERBERGHE Mathilde 22238 D12 6208HF 0:46:25 1201
59 BLAUDEZ Charles 23270 H12 8807GE 0:50:40 1100
60 BLAISE Johan 15946 H12 3502BR 0:51:35 1081
61 SENDRON Kathleen 22159 D12 0207HF 0:52:23 1064
62 D'HARBOULLE Maxime 20849 H12 7707IF 0:58:28 953
63 FOL Noel 16986 H12 3105OC 0:58:29 953
64 JOLY Blandine 20875 D12 0404PZ 1:00:01 929
65 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D12 2508BF 1:00:25 923
66 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H12 5907HF 1:00:32 921
VIGIER Léo 22094 H12 4203AR pm 0