Chpt de FR Long Dist SO St PEE 280810 - B

Date : 28/08/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 GUEORGIOU Remi 166 H35 4201AR 0:46:33 6905
2 VIEILLEFOSSE Bertrand 1681 H35 0103AR 0:48:29 6630
3 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H35 5907HF 0:51:51 6200
4 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H35 6911AR 0:53:16 6035
5 DODIN Céline 3292 D21 8809GE 0:53:27 6014
6 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H35 4201AR 0:55:59 5742
7 VERCELLOTTI Capucine 9486 D21 2517BF 0:56:00 5740
8 COSTE Jocelyn 15688 H35 2105BF 0:56:25 5698
9 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203AR 0:56:38 5676
10 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H35 5702GE 0:56:49 5658
11 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H35 2604AR 0:57:37 5579
12 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H35 9105IF 0:57:46 5565
13 D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809GE 0:58:14 5520
14 SEVIN Benoit 12429 H35 2208BR 0:58:17 5515
15 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H35 2109BF 0:59:13 5428
16 GAILLARD David 17180 H35 6307AR 0:59:22 5415
17 DEPRET Thomas 16233 H20 5907HF 0:59:35 5395
18 DURAMAY Nicolas 5862 H35 8105OC 0:59:52 5369
19 THOMASSIN Fabrice 2499 H35 8903BF 1:00:38 5301
20 PICARD Vincent 14380 H35 1104OC 1:00:51 5283
21 LARUE Fabien 16757 H35 8105OC 1:01:18 5244
22 RAYMONDAUD Clement 8241 H20 3319NA 1:01:28 5230
23 BROCH Laurent 14050 H35 5703GE 1:02:27 5147
24 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 8809GE 1:03:42 5046
25 MOREL Franck 8181 H35 5907HF 1:04:07 5013
26 BEILL Cédric 20279 H20 6804GE 1:04:27 4988
27 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105OC 1:04:29 4985
28 CHASLOT-DENIZE Cedric 10049 H35 3319NA 1:04:36 4976
29 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H35 5402GE 1:04:40 4971
30 BÉGUINOT Alain 22106 H35 0103AR 1:04:59 4947
31 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H35 3913BF 1:05:45 4889
32 FLECK Frederick 8042 H35 2517BF 1:06:07 4862
33 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804GE 1:06:56 4803
34 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H35 7109BF 1:06:57 4801
35 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907HF 1:07:34 4757
36 BARBE Daniel 8472 H35 4705NA 1:07:37 4754
37 CAROULLE Yannick 11524 H35 6208HF 1:07:43 4747
38 FALALA Laurent 5233 H35 3105OC 1:08:13 4712
39 MOREL Laurent 19104 H35 4203AR 1:08:24 4700
40 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H35 7305AR 1:08:35 4687
41 SANT Guilhem 6433 H21 1104OC 1:08:39 4682
42 TREZEGUET Nicolas 4120 H20 3319NA 1:08:48 4672
43 LANNEZVAL Yann 7630 H35 2517BF 1:09:21 4635
44 DEVATHAIRE Gonzague 16069 H35 7305AR 1:10:16 4575
45 RENAULT Alexandre 12004 H35 3810AR 1:10:44 4544
46 MICHON Francois 9480 H20 2104BF 1:11:09 4518
47 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H35 7807IF 1:11:33 4493
48 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D21 4203AR 1:11:46 4479
49 DUMONT Julien 17780 H20 5116GE 1:12:50 4413
50 ANDRE Camille 11655 H20 5116GE 1:13:33 4370
51 KEREVER Yvan 16927 H35 2904BR 1:13:36 4367
52 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H35 0404PZ 1:14:18 4326
53 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607NA 1:14:46 4299
54 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H35 6008HF 1:14:54 4292
55 BAUDRIT Eric 13265 H35 4704NA 1:15:31 4257
56 ESQUIS Stéphanie 20596 D21 6307AR 1:15:55 4234
57 GENSOUS Pascal 18005 H35 4010NA 1:16:31 4201
58 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H35 1104OC 1:16:57 4177
59 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H35 4709NA 1:17:00 4175
60 RIMBAULT Sylvain 22138 H35 1503AR 1:17:59 4122
61 MOLL David 5743 H35 6804GE 1:18:00 4121
62 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF 1:18:43 4084
63 MARTEL Franck 10757 H35 9202IF 1:19:49 4027
64 DAURIAC Philippe 11980 H35 1503AR 1:19:51 4026
65 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906HF 1:20:52 3975
66 DUPLESSIS Arnaud 10495 H35 8904BF 1:22:24 3901
67 BRUNO Olivier 18355 H35 6208HF 1:22:45 3885
68 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H35 7808IF 1:24:35 3800
69 BUCKMAN Franck 12466 H35 5907HF 1:25:02 3780
70 BLAISE Sylvain 14906 H35 3502BR 1:25:41 3752
71 BERTHOUD Léo 21070 H20 7403AR 1:26:18 3725
72 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud 11077 H35 6208HF 1:26:27 3718
73 FENEUIL Florent 9724 H20 8106OC 1:26:41 3708
74 DIDIER Eric 19564 H35 7305AR 1:27:06 3691
75 WU Thierry 20784 H35 7808IF 1:31:02 3531
76 BERRARD Philippe 19760 H35 2607AR 1:34:32 3400
77 ROUX Jean Philippe 22114 H35 3811AR 1:34:45 3393
78 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H35 7901NA 1:35:19 3372
79 RIBOUR Guillaume 4833 H35 3319NA 1:38:40 3258
80 BAILLET Regis 11228 H35 2904BR 1:39:04 3245
81 BERGER-SABBATEL Luc 22218 H20 7403AR 1:39:24 3234
82 LAURENT Michel 23003 H35 6408NA 1:41:34 3165
83 CORBIN Gil 23492 H35 2604AR 1:45:15 3054
84 DAVID-BOUDOUNI Selim 8252 H20 4705NA 1:46:19 3023
85 MORAND Jean-Philippe 20466 H35 7807IF 1:57:51 2728
86 HOCHART Alexis 21285 H20 8311PZ 2:06:31 2541
SAOZANET Stephane 13624 H35 2906BR pm 0
BERNIES David 19871 H35 4709NA pm 0
GRENOUILLAT Lise 7000 D21 5907HF pm 0
BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 2517BF pm 0