Chpt de FR Long Dist SO St PEE 280810 - C

Date : 28/08/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201AR 0:52:47 7916
2 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402GE 1:03:26 6587
3 WYMER Eddie 6523 H40 2508BF 1:03:34 6573
4 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H40 3502BR 1:03:35 6571
5 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H40 1307PZ 1:05:25 6387
6 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H18 6806GE 1:05:40 6363
7 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H40 3913BF 1:06:36 6274
8 GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H18 7707IF 1:06:47 6256
9 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709NA 1:07:13 6216
10 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H21 7703IF 1:08:14 6124
11 BRASSART Eric 12117 H40 1403NM 1:08:38 6088
12 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H18 3105OC 1:08:51 6069
13 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H40 0103AR 1:08:51 6069
14 CARESIO Hugo 17154 H18 4709NA 1:08:54 6064
15 JOLY Philippe 17576 H18 5907HF 1:09:22 6023
16 L'HERITIER Jean-Philippe 10755 H40 9202IF 1:09:28 6015
17 D'HARREVILLE Renaud 6479 H18 8809GE 1:10:08 5958
18 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305AR 1:10:12 5952
19 VIALARD Jerome 12652 H40 1307PZ 1:11:11 5870
20 JANAND Patrick 1186 H40 2508BF 1:11:19 5859
21 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H18 6804GE 1:11:30 5844
22 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H40 5302PL 1:12:35 5757
23 BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305AR 1:13:09 5712
24 SZYMANOWSKI Valentin 14665 H18 6208HF 1:15:47 5513
25 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H40 6701GE 1:15:55 5504
26 DUPOIRIEUX Jules 10561 H18 8807GE 1:16:27 5465
27 COTTRET Bruno 16271 H40 4604OC 1:16:29 5463
28 BORNARD Patrice 136 H40 7305AR 1:16:54 5433
29 PEZET Arnaud 10733 H18 1202OC 1:18:01 5356
30 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H40 8607NA 1:18:02 5354
31 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H40 5907HF 1:18:25 5328
32 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H40 4709NA 1:18:45 5306
33 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H18 2108BF 1:19:37 5248
34 AVEDIKIAN Vincent 9874 H18 5907HF 1:19:46 5238
35 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H40 3105OC 1:19:50 5234
36 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H40 7807IF 1:20:02 5221
37 TARDY Victor 5638 H18 6806GE 1:21:01 5157
38 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H18 4201AR 1:21:25 5132
39 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H40 7109BF 1:21:26 5131
40 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H40 1905NA 1:22:16 5079
41 SERRAND Alain 16981 H40 3105OC 1:22:38 5056
42 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H18 7807IF 1:22:39 5055
43 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H40 6804GE 1:23:09 5025
44 THONIER Bruno 9599 H40 7807IF 1:23:15 5019
45 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705NA 1:24:01 4973
46 SIMON Quentin 13628 H18 2605AR 1:24:12 4962
47 GASNOT Laurent 1978 H40 7807IF 1:24:21 4954
48 BILQUEZ Hugo 8639 H18 6806GE 1:24:48 4927
49 LARGILLERE Lucien 17345 H18 0207HF 1:24:59 4917
50 BORDENAVE Claude 10889 H40 7807IF 1:25:18 4898
51 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H40 1905NA 1:25:23 4894
52 DROIN Thierry 18260 H40 4201AR 1:26:10 4849
53 REMOUET Michel 11919 H40 8311PZ 1:26:17 4843
54 LITZLER Bertrand 22095 H18 2517BF 1:26:36 4825
55 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H18 6008HF 1:28:47 4706
56 SERINET Laurent 501 H40 3502BR 1:29:53 4649
57 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H40 2406NA 1:31:34 4563
58 D'HARREVILLE Kenny 6480 H18 8809GE 1:32:36 4512
59 GUILLOTIN Jean-claude 18825 H40 6008HF 1:32:41 4508
60 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705NA 1:33:16 4480
61 ZEQUES Nathan 10013 H18 5604BR 1:33:41 4460
62 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H18 5116GE 1:34:47 4408
63 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7707IF 1:34:52 4404
64 BELLI Olivier 15739 H18 5702GE 1:34:57 4401
65 PIGEON Eric 16630 H40 1403NM 1:35:21 4382
66 TALON J-Michel 12316 H40 3308NA 1:35:33 4373
67 MALAK Maxence 20648 H18 5907HF 1:36:50 4315
68 CRETE Rémi 18826 H40 6008HF 1:38:37 4237
69 GAYDON Regis 6352 H40 6911AR 1:38:50 4228
70 SIMON Herve 14098 H40 2605AR 1:39:08 4215
71 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H40 8607NA 1:40:27 4160
72 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H40 5906HF 1:40:31 4157
73 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H40 8903BF 1:41:10 4130
74 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H40 5604BR 1:41:33 4115
75 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H40 4709NA 1:42:14 4087
76 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H40 2704NM 1:42:47 4065
77 LONGERE Gilles 255 H40 6906AR 1:44:13 4009
78 TANGUY Gael 4589 H40 3502BR 1:46:01 3941
79 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913AR 1:46:10 3936
80 AUSSANT Jean 18635 H40 1403NM 1:46:14 3933
81 MANSUY P-Yves 9439 H18 8809GE 1:46:44 3915
82 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607NA 1:47:46 3877
83 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H40 6205HF 1:47:57 3871
84 RESSOUCHE Didier 7175 H40 3810AR 1:48:35 3848
85 LESAULT Philippe 6117 H40 9202IF 1:48:46 3842
86 TOULIER Francois 13294 H40 6913AR 1:49:31 3815
87 LOGE Robert 12766 H40 5703GE 1:49:32 3815
88 LHERMITTE Frederic 12846 H40 9404IF 1:49:42 3809
89 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H40 1311PZ 1:50:00 3798
90 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H40 5302PL 1:51:12 3757
91 JAFFRY Romain 9395 H18 5604BR 1:51:26 3750
92 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H40 4601OC 1:53:27 3683
93 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H40 3502BR 1:53:29 3682
94 VUILLEMIN Guillaume 17170 H18 2508BF 1:53:47 3672
95 PINNA Gilles 14765 H40 3203OC 2:00:09 3478
96 DAYMA Olivier 13708 H40 1104OC 2:03:19 3388
97 FOL Thierry 16394 H40 3105OC 2:15:02 3094
98 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H40 5604BR 2:15:37 3081
99 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402GE 2:16:50 3054
100 PARPAL Eric 11243 H40 8319PZ 2:28:03 2822
101 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H40 7807IF 2:29:10 2801
102 LAVAL Christian 22372 H40 8106OC 2:39:07 2626
103 MAIRE Patrick 23121 H40 8807GE 2:39:57 2612
PECQUEUR Florian 20214 H18 5906HF pm 0
CASTAING Olivier 7019 H40 9502IF pm 0
LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H40 4201AR pm 0
VANNIER Eric 2120 H40 7703IF pm 0
ROUSSEAU Mickael 15767 H18 6307AR pm 0
LINOSSIER Pierre 183 H40 4201AR pm 0
RAIMBAULT Philippe 10451 H18 7715IF pm 0
HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H40 2105BF pm 0