Chpt de FR Long Dist SO St PEE 280810 - D

Date : 28/08/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 RUAUD Helene 743 D21 2508BF 0:58:13 5125
2 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D21 7703IF 1:01:14 4873
3 DIDOU Sophie 14648 D21 9105IF 1:01:26 4857
4 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D35 2604AR 1:02:38 4764
5 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D35 4010NA 1:02:48 4751
6 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D21 2517BF 1:03:27 4703
7 LEGENDRE M-Noelle 17933 D21 4201AR 1:05:11 4577
8 PAPILLON Cécile 2759 D21 2109BF 1:05:23 4563
9 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207HF 1:05:29 4557
10 DUPOIRIEUX Cloe 7301 D21 8807GE 1:06:38 4478
11 CHASSOT Elodie 8253 D21 4708NA 1:08:33 4353
12 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D35 2109BF 1:08:47 4338
13 FENEUIL Blandine 9723 D21 8106OC 1:10:39 4223
14 LAZARD Tiphaine 14582 D21 2517BF 1:11:33 4170
15 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709NA 1:13:19 4070
16 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311PZ 1:13:50 4041
17 HUEBER Diane 5639 D20 6806GE 1:15:12 3968
18 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D35 1307PZ 1:16:01 3925
19 GARROUX Vanessa 16360 D21 3811AR 1:16:14 3914
20 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D35 4504CE 1:16:46 3887
21 CLOUARD Camille 8550 D20 7807IF 1:16:49 3884
22 DENAIX Oriane 5463 D21 7403AR 1:18:23 3807
23 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D35 1705NA 1:18:41 3792
24 ROULLEAUX Maeva 8921 D20 9105IF 1:19:35 3749
25 DEPALACIO Anne 3342 D21 3308NA 1:20:01 3729
26 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D21 7109BF 1:20:32 3705
27 THOLLON Marie 19919 D35 2605AR 1:21:00 3684
28 GUBLIN Perrine 22223 D21 9202IF 1:21:01 3683
29 RUIZ Celine 14776 D21 1104OC 1:21:05 3680
30 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201AR 1:21:12 3675
31 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319PZ 1:23:09 3588
32 CHABAL Claire 12124 D20 3809AR 1:23:23 3578
33 LASOUCHE Emmanuelle 12528 D21 6911AR 1:23:25 3577
34 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D20 7403AR 1:24:25 3535
35 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709NA 1:24:58 3512
36 BOBIN Emmanuelle 15307 D21 8607NA 1:25:23 3495
37 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 1:25:34 3487
38 DUBROCA Christele 632 D21 3308NA 1:26:02 3468
39 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D21 3913BF 1:28:03 3389
40 LECOURT Celine 1687 D21 4012NA 1:29:01 3352
41 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D35 4601OC 1:29:12 3345
42 BEAUMARD BOCQUEL Line 18145 D35 1705NA 1:29:13 3344
43 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906HF 1:30:39 3292
44 HUGUET Carine 22312 D35 4705NA 1:32:49 3215
45 PAULY Marianne 21040 D21 1705NA 1:33:38 3187
46 SERINET Carole 5485 D35 3502BR 1:34:19 3164
47 AUBRY Florence 22521 D21 3105OC 1:34:29 3158
48 DEBOCQMAINE Agnes 11476 D35 7707IF 1:34:51 3146
49 SAVIO Emmanuelle 21386 D21 7403AR 1:35:27 3126
50 VADUREL Pauline 19241 D20 5907HF 1:35:30 3124
51 GARROT Mathilde 6931 D21 2105BF 1:39:33 2997
52 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907HF 1:39:58 2985
53 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D35 8607NA 1:41:59 2926
54 LAVAL Corine 22371 D35 8106OC 1:42:29 2911
55 MACIAN Floriane 20984 D21 7403AR 1:44:29 2856
56 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D21 1104OC 1:45:17 2834
57 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804GE 1:45:20 2833
58 BÉGUINOT Vanessa 22107 D35 0103AR 1:46:41 2797
59 GAFFURI Anne-Laure 14576 D21 9404IF 1:46:52 2792
60 PENNET Celine 15655 D21 6911AR 1:47:17 2781
61 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D20 2906BR 1:52:06 2662
62 DEPERSIN Isabelle 17899 D35 5907HF 1:52:27 2653
63 PANNETIER Lydie 14960 D35 2208BR 1:52:53 2643
64 PROISY Stephanie 21119 D20 6008HF 1:53:41 2625
65 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D35 1403NM 2:04:47 2391
66 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508BF 2:12:28 2252
67 SOULAT Marion 19526 D20 6008HF 2:18:44 2151
68 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D21 2517BF 2:19:44 2135
69 MUSCARNERA Sandy 12731 D21 1307PZ 2:21:34 2108
70 MASSON Aude 7831 D20 4705NA 2:26:18 2039
71 LAPERNAT Estelle 22448 D35 5907HF 2:27:02 2029
72 NOY-GSELL Jessica 9686 D20 7807IF 2:49:10 1764
RIMBAULT Claire 22010 D35 1503AR pm 0
GARROT Sophie 8116 D20 2105BF pm 0
ERTEL Kelly 13937 D20 4201AR pm 0
BLANCH CARBALLO Anna 20371 D21 4705NA pm 0
HADJIANGELIS Sophie 896 D21 7707IF pm 0
FORGET Sandrine 18745 D35 4708NA pm 0
D'HARREVILLE Aurelie 5906 D21 8809GE pm 0
MALPERTU Charlotte 22619 D21 4704NA pm 0