Chpt de FR Long Dist SO St PEE 280810 - E

Date : 28/08/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H21 0:37:40 6577
2 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H55 0:39:31 6269
3 DENAIX Michel 2321 H21 0:40:38 6097
4 DUBOC Michel 1884 H50 0:42:08 5880
5 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H55 0:43:15 5728
6 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 0:43:28 5700
7 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H50 0:43:48 5656
8 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 0:44:54 5518
9 MAINE Laurent 10744 H50 0:45:00 5505
10 POGU Philippe 2409 H50 0:46:19 5349
11 DEVOYON Christian 998 H55 0:47:34 5208
12 RAIMBAULT Yves 21475 H50 0:48:12 5140
13 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 0:48:48 5077
14 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H50 0:48:50 5073
15 CAZELLE Didier 13197 H50 0:48:51 5071
16 BARDES Philippe 8567 H55 0:49:04 5049
17 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H50 0:49:56 4961
18 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H50 0:49:57 4960
19 DECHAVANNE J-Francois 3461 H55 0:50:22 4919
20 HUEBER Francois 5640 H50 0:50:27 4911
21 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H50 0:50:41 4888
22 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 0:50:43 4885
23 COX Anthony 10361 H50 0:50:48 4877
24 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H50 0:51:27 4815
25 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H55 0:51:38 4798
26 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H50 0:52:32 4716
27 DIETSCH Bernard 2372 H50 0:52:45 4697
28 GODEFROY Rene 890 H50 0:53:30 4631
29 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 0:53:35 4623
30 POUPARD Alain 12055 H50 0:53:44 4611
31 FLORIOT Olivier 18592 H50 0:53:47 4606
32 CACHARD Christian 139 H50 0:54:05 4581
33 BODELET Herve 132 H55 0:54:08 4577
34 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 0:54:13 4569
35 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 0:54:14 4568
36 GAULTIER J-Yves 8738 H50 0:54:20 4560
37 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H55 0:54:57 4509
38 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H55 0:54:58 4507
39 POMET Eric 761 H50 0:55:08 4494
40 VERGE Philippe 11485 H50 0:55:23 4473
41 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H55 0:55:40 4450
42 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H55 0:55:56 4429
43 ORANO Alain 4124 H50 0:55:57 4428
44 CLOUZEAU Jacques 6961 H50 0:56:20 4398
45 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H50 0:56:48 4362
46 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H50 0:57:08 4336
47 BAUMANN Eric 1303 H50 0:57:09 4335
48 MALATRAY Dominique 1697 H50 0:57:23 4317
49 RANDAZZINI Pierre 1626 H55 0:58:01 4270
50 SANTERRE Bruno 19279 H50 0:58:03 4268
51 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 0:58:16 4252
52 DURRENS Remy 2573 H50 0:58:50 4211
53 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H55 0:58:57 4203
54 GIRARD Regis 15498 H50 0:59:15 4181
55 SPANIER Luc 1658 H50 0:59:27 4167
56 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H50 0:59:27 4167
57 MICHON Pierre 9476 H50 0:59:31 4163
58 PRIEUR Pascal 2935 H50 0:59:40 4152
59 RIGOBERT J-Michel 357 H50 1:00:08 4120
60 DEPALACIO Daniel 3345 H55 1:00:20 4106
61 MAZARD J-Pierre 10503 H55 1:00:21 4105
62 BONHOMME Robert 17177 H50 1:01:39 4019
63 PRIVAT Richard 9446 H50 1:01:52 4004
64 POCIELLO Christian 10918 H55 1:02:43 3950
65 BOURSEAUX Philippe 4081 H55 1:03:06 3926
66 MERTZ Andre 1906 H55 1:04:03 3868
67 DECREMPS Vincent 5001 H55 1:04:14 3857
68 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H50 1:04:38 3833
69 MINOT Bernard 11837 H55 1:05:43 3770
70 FERRAND Luc 8625 H55 1:05:47 3766
71 TENEDOS Robert 695 H50 1:06:09 3745
72 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H50 1:06:27 3728
73 PAULET Serge 18480 H55 1:07:10 3688
74 WULLUS J-Noel 9523 H55 1:07:27 3673
75 RICHARD Christian 3421 H55 1:08:31 3616
76 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H55 1:09:24 3570
77 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 1:09:37 3559
78 PEREZ Ange 9485 H55 1:10:00 3539
79 PREVOST Patrick 923 H55 1:10:13 3528
80 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 1:10:40 3506
81 GONZALEZ James 20637 H50 1:11:38 3458
82 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H50 1:12:34 3414
83 PASQUIER Marc 11443 H50 1:12:45 3405
84 SARION Philippe 17159 H50 1:12:48 3403
85 BARLET J-Pierre 9363 H50 1:13:40 3363
86 SANTAMARIA Patrick 1819 H50 1:14:02 3346
87 BESCH Frederic 16588 H50 1:14:25 3329
88 BAS Thierry 12202 H50 1:15:06 3299
89 GAILLARD J-Marie 8724 H50 1:15:58 3261
90 NOY Eyal 9126 H55 1:16:13 3251
91 CLEMENT-AGONI J-Pierre 11389 H55 1:18:09 3170
92 MANSUY Bernard 9437 H50 1:18:37 3151
93 CHINCHOLE Paul 1929 H50 1:20:21 3083
94 GROC Alain 4810 H50 1:21:16 3049
95 LE COZ Joel 18141 H55 1:21:21 3045
96 AVEDIKIAN Nicolas 5137 H50 1:21:42 3032
97 VARIN Guy 2691 H50 1:21:53 3026
98 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H50 1:21:53 3026
99 MALEYSSON Andre 19706 H50 1:22:02 3020
100 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H55 1:22:26 3005
101 JAOUEN Denis 6885 H55 1:26:56 2850
102 LAURENT Philippe 724 H50 1:27:00 2848
103 DAYON Pierre 15718 H55 1:28:58 2785
104 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H50 1:30:53 2726
105 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 1:31:31 2707
106 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 1:34:04 2634
107 D'HARREVILLE Dominiq 6477 H50 1:34:45 2615
108 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H55 1:35:01 2607
109 JACQUET Alain 20369 H50 1:40:47 2458
110 VENAILLE Laurent 6765 H55 1:49:16 2267
111 PROISY Jean-claude 21116 H50 1:54:35 2162
112 BLUM Sylvain 13672 H55 2:02:34 2021
113 LEGAL Alain 3242 H55 2:37:54 1569
114 LAROCHE Bernard 16298 H50 4:59:46 826
HERMET Andre 1398 H50 pm 0
WIBART Hélier 1955 H50 pm 0
BOURRIN Michel 809 H55 pm 0