Chpt de FR Long Dist SO St PEE 280810 - F

Date : 28/08/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BF 0:50:36 5679
2 BASSET Isia 9932 D18 6911AR 0:50:59 5637
3 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:51:19 5600
4 LESAFFRE Pierre-Marie 2477 H21 3502BR 0:52:04 5519
5 THEZE Julien 10867 H21 3502BR 0:52:24 5484
6 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D18 5702GE 0:53:19 5390
7 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BF 0:54:02 5319
8 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201AR 0:55:17 5198
9 WYMER Isabelle 702 D40 2508BF 0:55:25 5186
10 MARCHEGAY Tiphane 13076 D18 1905NA 0:56:18 5104
11 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911AR 0:58:14 4935
12 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D45 3105OC 0:59:57 4794
13 FALGA Christina 1241 D45 6911AR 1:01:47 4651
14 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D40 6008HF 1:02:13 4619
15 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D40 2109BF 1:02:46 4579
16 MOREL Helene 9897 D18 5407GE 1:03:17 4541
17 GERARD Lea 12284 D18 8807GE 1:03:49 4503
18 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D40 6701GE 1:04:25 4461
19 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 1:04:37 4447
20 BACHER Edith 706 D40 2517BF 1:05:34 4383
21 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D45 2108BF 1:05:41 4375
22 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:05:44 4372
23 FLAMBEAU Mathilde 5436 D18 8807GE 1:06:28 4324
24 RICHIN Marion 16070 D18 6307AR 1:07:40 4247
25 POINSIGNON Elise 9976 D18 5402GE 1:07:43 4244
26 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM 1:09:29 4136
27 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D45 5604BR 1:09:44 4121
28 TANTART Delphine 19136 D18 5907HF 1:10:04 4102
29 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D18 3319NA 1:11:22 4027
30 BONORA Beatrice 243 D40 6906AR 1:11:26 4023
31 SMAGGHE Karine 2112 D40 3810AR 1:11:27 4022
32 POURRE Valerie 738 D40 2508BF 1:12:11 3981
33 LAMINETTE Pauline 14911 D18 5907HF 1:12:26 3968
34 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305AR 1:12:30 3964
35 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D18 6205HF 1:12:32 3962
36 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D40 7404AR 1:13:36 3905
37 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301NA 1:14:09 3876
38 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911AR 1:15:16 3818
39 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D40 3105OC 1:15:23 3812
40 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PZ 1:15:51 3789
41 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D40 2607AR 1:16:25 3761
42 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311PZ 1:16:57 3735
43 MANIERE Marie 17067 D18 6008HF 1:17:02 3731
44 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604AR 1:17:11 3723
45 CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D40 7305AR 1:17:33 3706
46 MAES Karine 5989 D40 5604BR 1:17:40 3700
47 ABEL Martine 6612 D45 7305AR 1:17:41 3699
48 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D45 6806GE 1:18:30 3661
49 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D40 3105OC 1:18:37 3655
50 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008HF 1:18:49 3646
51 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D40 6408NA 1:19:17 3625
52 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905NA 1:19:37 3610
53 HOULLIER Isabelle 10862 D45 0404PZ 1:19:53 3597
54 VALDENAIRE Mathilde 17487 D18 8807GE 1:20:17 3580
55 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D18 6806GE 1:21:08 3542
56 VERDIER Christine 10215 D40 1307PZ 1:21:12 3539
57 SIMON Anne 14099 D40 2605AR 1:21:52 3510
58 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911AR 1:22:05 3501
59 CHAVANCE Manon 17027 D18 2108BF 1:23:32 3440
60 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D40 8405PZ 1:24:02 3420
61 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D40 4709NA 1:24:13 3412
62 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 1:24:33 3399
63 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615PZ 1:25:09 3375
64 D'HARREVILLE Anne 6478 D45 8809GE 1:26:10 3335
65 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D45 5703GE 1:26:13 3333
66 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D45 1905NA 1:26:37 3318
67 TISSEYRE-BOPP Bénédicte 18150 D40 1104OC 1:27:22 3289
68 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D45 1307PZ 1:27:41 3277
69 CONIEL Marie 14885 D18 5604BR 1:28:29 3248
70 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D40 7109BF 1:29:42 3204
71 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D40 3502BR 1:29:48 3200
72 MEYER Catherine 20483 D45 6806GE 1:30:13 3185
73 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 1:30:36 3172
74 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D45 3319NA 1:30:46 3166
75 ROUX Catherine 13270 D40 6205HF 1:31:08 3153
76 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D40 1307PZ 1:31:14 3150
77 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:33:37 3070
78 BODY Agnes 10182 D45 7305AR 1:33:42 3067
79 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D40 7807IF 1:33:47 3064
80 WOEHRLE RADISSON Anne 18079 D40 6913AR 1:34:09 3052
81 PARIS Dominique 10897 D45 1403NM 1:34:22 3045
82 MAIRE Camille 17681 D18 8807GE 1:35:58 2995
83 RINGOT Veronique 12356 D45 6913AR 1:38:02 2931
84 DAVID Jeanne 8492 D45 4705NA 1:38:27 2919
85 GERARD Nathalie 12282 D45 8807GE 1:38:32 2917
86 BLAISE Claire 14907 D40 3502BR 1:38:36 2915
87 VANOVERBERGHE Nathalie 22237 D40 6208HF 1:38:56 2905
88 ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809AR 1:39:24 2891
89 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D45 4601OC 1:39:29 2889
90 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D40 3801AR 1:39:41 2883
91 BRESOLIN Corinne 16863 D45 4704NA 1:40:21 2864
92 POUCHAT Valerie 12687 D40 3308NA 1:41:00 2845
93 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804GE 1:43:53 2766
94 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D45 9105IF 1:44:09 2759
95 CARRIER Valerie 14246 D40 6008HF 1:44:34 2748
96 CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D45 4709NA 1:44:38 2747
97 SPILKA Natacha 12443 D45 1403NM 1:45:13 2731
98 NEUTENS Angélique 23180 D40 7404AR 1:45:16 2730
99 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D40 4705NA 1:45:35 2722
100 SUERTEGARAY Valerie 17467 D40 4012NA 1:47:28 2674
101 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D45 3318NA 1:48:40 2645
102 GANDON Fabienne 8077 D40 6307AR 1:48:41 2644
103 MORLON Emilie 7787 D18 5702GE 1:50:50 2593
104 LOGE Sophie 12767 D40 5703GE 1:50:57 2590
105 PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D45 5906HF 1:51:51 2569
106 BOURGEOIS Sandrine 17242 D40 8105OC 1:51:52 2569
107 AVEDIKIAN Rachel 9406 D45 5907HF 1:52:47 2548
108 GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie 19155 D40 6205HF 1:53:01 2543
109 CRETE Angélique 18827 D40 6008HF 1:53:03 2542
110 PEYRUSEIGT Véronique 21110 D40 4010NA 1:53:14 2538
111 MONTERRAT Martine 8512 D45 4203AR 1:53:26 2533
112 CRUBILE Laurence 8894 D40 4705NA 1:56:29 2467
113 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D40 3502BR 1:56:48 2460
114 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D40 3308NA 1:58:37 2423
115 CLOUARD Florence 8549 D45 7807IF 2:01:27 2366
116 JOUBERT Monique 4690 D45 3308NA 2:01:56 2357
117 MALASSIGNE Elfege 12343 D40 9404IF 2:07:01 2263
118 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D40 5604BR 2:10:04 2209
119 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D45 1311PZ 2:10:24 2204
120 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D45 8405PZ 2:11:39 2183
121 TEMPLIER Françoise 19855 D40 4601OC 2:23:45 1999
122 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D40 8809GE 2:26:12 1966
123 LOISY-ROCHER Anne 9144 D45 2105BF 2:28:54 1930
124 FENEUIL Valerie 9722 D45 8106OC 2:30:57 1904
MORVAN Clotilde 15891 D45 2906BR pm 0
LE VERGE Helene 15367 D40 2906BR pm 0
BAS Helene 15095 D45 6911AR pm 0
CHAILLAN Caroline 20381 D45 0404PZ pm 0
SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D45 6806GE pm 0
DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D45 3809AR pm 0
VALCHERA Claire 8648 D40 3810AR pm 0
GARROT Marie Claire 8115 D45 2105BF pm 0
DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PZ pm 0
MAIRE Véronique 23122 D40 8807GE pm 0