Chpt de FR Long Dist SO St PEE 280810 - G

Date : 28/08/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H60 7701IF 0:28:07 6496
2 MOISSET Jacques 2328 H60 7403AR 0:31:04 5879
3 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801GE 0:32:03 5699
4 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H60 3308NA 0:32:54 5552
5 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H65 3801AR 0:32:54 5552
6 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H60 3913BF 0:32:57 5543
7 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H60 9006BF 0:33:08 5513
8 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H65 7703IF 0:33:55 5385
9 EVEN Gabriel 2789 H65 2206BR 0:34:55 5231
10 CALANDOT J-Pierre 2926 H60 1403NM 0:35:05 5206
11 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H60 6911AR 0:35:15 5182
12 SXAY Louis 2116 H65 3705CE 0:35:37 5128
13 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 7703IF 0:35:59 5076
14 LEMBEZAT Yannick 15452 H35 6408NA 0:37:07 4921
15 SIMONET Jean 930 H65 7707IF 0:37:09 4917
16 VAGNER Christine 3651 D55 5702GE 0:37:15 4903
17 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H65 2108BF 0:37:16 4901
18 SCHMITT Denys 3323 H60 3809AR 0:37:46 4836
19 ROBERT Christian 1086 H60 7004BF 0:37:48 4832
20 ROUSSEAU J-Claude 3181 H60 2101BF 0:38:12 4782
21 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H60 3502BR 0:38:39 4726
22 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702GE 0:39:11 4662
23 VUILLET Christian 2712 H60 2105BF 0:39:33 4618
24 LEMARCHAND Philippe 1425 H60 7509IF 0:40:14 4540
25 DONNARD J-Pierre 561 H60 4504CE 0:40:29 4512
26 COMBET Annie 813 D50 4203AR 0:41:07 4442
27 VOGT Claude 2558 H60 6709GE 0:41:15 4428
28 EHANNO-DAURIAC Audrey 22009 D21 1503AR 0:41:46 4373
29 CABON Herve 95 H60 2904BR 0:41:56 4356
30 LELOCH Wilfried 21136 H40 4705NA 0:42:03 4344
31 ABISSE Jacques 703 H65 2508BF 0:42:12 4328
32 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H65 3801AR 0:42:12 4328
33 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D50 6307AR 0:43:03 4243
34 GUIGUET Michel 455 H65 3801AR 0:43:16 4222
35 ANTOINE Alain 1270 H60 2605AR 0:43:19 4217
36 DELI Francoise 1152 D55 8311PZ 0:43:20 4215
37 SOL Michel 933 H60 7707IF 0:43:38 4186
38 DUFOUR Marcel 2343 H60 2604AR 0:43:56 4158
39 GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H35 7305AR 0:43:59 4153
40 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H60 0615PZ 0:44:16 4126
41 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H60 5407GE 0:44:56 4065
42 RUAUD Alain 740 H60 2508BF 0:45:24 4023
43 CLERC Anne 4272 D50 0404PZ 0:47:02 3883
44 MANO Claudio 3137 H60 2104BF 0:47:08 3875
45 DUBROCA Monique 633 D55 3308NA 0:47:33 3841
46 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615PZ 0:47:39 3833
47 LACOMBE J-Pierre 13706 H60 8104OC 0:48:08 3795
48 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H60 2906BR 0:48:52 3738
49 EVANNO Mickael 11229 H40 5604BR 0:49:22 3700
50 EJSMONT Jean 5597 H60 6208HF 0:49:35 3684
51 BOYER Bernard 2294 H60 8702NA 0:49:35 3684
52 ROLLET Daniel 2411 H65 5415GE 0:49:35 3684
53 GANDON J-Claude 249 H65 6906AR 0:49:49 3667
54 BONNET Christine 2400 D55 5402GE 0:50:16 3634
55 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BF 0:50:31 3616
56 PREVOST Pascale 922 D50 7707IF 0:50:35 3611
57 LAMBERT Nadine 5607 D55 7203PL 0:51:43 3532
58 JOUZEAU Georges 9472 H60 7404AR 0:51:49 3525
59 BLUM Virginie 12646 D50 5116GE 0:52:30 3479
60 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H60 1307PZ 0:52:31 3478
61 WIBART Martine 1956 D50 9502IF 0:52:36 3473
62 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H60 2101BF 0:53:04 3442
63 ARNOULD Bruno 13240 H45 8809GE 0:53:10 3435
64 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D50 7807IF 0:53:22 3423
65 DEUBELBEISS Alain 5508 H60 6307AR 0:53:35 3409
66 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 6913AR 0:54:00 3382
67 SCHMITT-POUPARD Florence 12056 D55 6913AR 0:54:02 3380
68 DODIN Yves 4391 H60 8809GE 0:54:10 3372
69 LEGUEN Joseph 8138 H65 2208BR 0:54:16 3366
70 GROSJEAN Thierry 4216 H45 2508BF 0:54:19 3363
71 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D55 8903BF 0:54:29 3352
72 MALATRAY Nicole 1701 D50 1705NA 0:55:00 3321
73 AUBRY Maurice 1509 H60 5402GE 0:55:24 3297
74 BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D55 4203AR 0:55:38 3283
75 NATALI Pierre 1107 H60 8105OC 0:55:54 3268
76 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703GE 0:56:37 3226
77 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H60 3506BR 0:56:48 3216
78 VALLAT Gerard 851 H50 4203AR 0:58:13 3137
79 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H60 4403PL 0:59:12 3085
80 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H65 1705NA 0:59:48 3054
81 GEOFFROY Gerard 6442 H60 3408OC 1:00:22 3026
82 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H60 9502IF 1:00:39 3012
83 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D50 4201AR 1:01:41 2961
84 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H60 6804GE 1:01:44 2959
85 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D55 2517BF 1:02:02 2944
86 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:02:10 2938
87 BREMAUD Fabrice 5801 H40 1202OC 1:02:36 2918
88 MANSUY Laurette 9438 D50 8809GE 1:02:40 2915
89 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D50 9105IF 1:03:33 2874
90 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D50 2904BR 1:03:35 2873
91 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D50 4010NA 1:03:55 2858
92 MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 6804GE 1:04:10 2847
93 GUET Martine 11810 D55 6906AR 1:04:22 2838
94 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H45 7807IF 1:04:26 2835
95 BOULANGER Isabelle 10639 D50 5907HF 1:04:33 2830
96 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H60 7715IF 1:04:36 2827
97 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H65 6804GE 1:05:40 2782
98 FERRAND M-Christine 8626 D50 3811AR 1:05:58 2769
99 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 1:06:00 2767
100 LECOYER Annick 2885 D55 0207HF 1:06:58 2728
101 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508BF 1:07:11 2719
102 BAYLE Odile 12359 D55 7404AR 1:07:32 2705
103 PEZET Vincent 13713 H45 1202OC 1:08:13 2678
104 ROGER Vincent 15232 H45 7807IF 1:08:22 2672
105 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H60 3308NA 1:08:33 2665
106 ESNAULT Nancy 9364 D55 5402GE 1:08:43 2658
107 DORLAC Carole 15312 D21 8607NA 1:08:46 2656
108 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D50 4012NA 1:09:36 2624
109 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D50 3318NA 1:09:45 2619
110 AGUILLE Veronique 9904 D55 1403NM 1:10:00 2609
111 LETTERON Cathy 8491 D50 4708NA 1:10:58 2574
112 DUCOS Elisabeth 4126 D50 4704NA 1:11:18 2562
113 MAZIERE Cécile 20441 D21 3318NA 1:11:20 2561
114 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D55 6205HF 1:11:45 2546
115 PERONNO Annie 9477 D50 2104BF 1:11:51 2542
116 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H65 8702NA 1:12:01 2536
117 SUTTER Odile 2387 D50 6806GE 1:12:36 2516
118 VARDANEGA Odile 939 D55 7707IF 1:12:58 2503
119 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D50 2406NA 1:13:13 2495
120 CAUVIN Fabrice 23309 H40 3318NA 1:13:46 2476
121 LEMERCIER Jocelyne 2474 D55 5407GE 1:15:03 2434
122 JOUVE Colette 1599 D55 1307PZ 1:16:01 2403
123 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D50 3308NA 1:16:46 2379
124 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H60 3308NA 1:18:12 2336
125 CALANDOT Michelle 2927 D55 1403NM 1:18:29 2327
126 PARIS Alain 19574 H60 7004BF 1:18:53 2315
127 XIMENEZ Michel 21360 H40 3801AR 1:23:24 2190
128 FORYS Francoise 8981 D50 4010NA 1:25:24 2139
129 LAMINETTE M-Odile 17201 D50 5907HF 1:25:32 2135
130 VERGE Evelyne 12787 D50 4601OC 1:27:11 2095
131 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D55 2109BF 1:27:37 2085
132 LEMBEZAT Christine 16126 D55 6408NA 1:28:28 2065
133 PENALVA Roger 1706 H65 1705NA 1:28:55 2054
134 SIRAT Catherine 406 D50 3319NA 1:29:15 2047
135 VANDOMME Elodie 23560 D21 6208HF 1:32:05 1984
136 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H60 0615PZ 1:33:12 1960
137 DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D50 7709IF 1:33:23 1956
138 GOZE Anne 22931 D55 5907HF 1:33:47 1948
139 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D50 5702GE 1:34:32 1932
140 LEGRAND Pauline 21160 D21 6208HF 1:36:05 1901
141 JOLY Alain 2485 H60 8807GE 1:36:10 1899
142 ROUX Annie 1628 D55 1307PZ 1:37:28 1874
143 SIMON Alain 9649 H65 3308NA 1:38:57 1846
144 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806GE 1:39:08 1843
145 RUAUD Agnes 739 D55 2508BF 1:39:46 1831
146 VANOVERBERGHE Philippe 22236 H45 6208HF 1:42:48 1777
147 GUINET Laurence 9059 D50 8315PZ 1:43:10 1770
148 LEMBEZAT Christian 16127 H60 6408NA 1:53:30 1609
149 CORDIER Sylvie 6715 D55 5702GE 1:54:21 1597
150 SOGNO Jean-Marc 17093 H50 1307PZ 1:54:39 1593
151 DUTERAGE Catherine 20383 D50 7807IF 2:00:22 1517
152 SIENA Eric 20667 H45 3308NA 2:01:51 1499
153 DECHAVANNE Denise 3462 D55 6911AR 2:15:18 1350
DELALANDE Martine 3019 D55 3506BR pm 0
GRILLON-BENACEK Céline 19355 D21 7403AR pm 0
COURNUT Alain 626 H60 3308NA pm 0
GATY Daniele 841 D55 4203AR pm 0
MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D50 4012NA pm 0
BARBIER Yves 2030 H65 1705NA pm 0
BRISSARD François 23050 H45 1705NA pm 0
PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D21 5402GE pm 0
CORDIER Jacques 3312 H60 5702GE pm 0