Chpt de FR Long Dist SO St PEE 280810 - I

Date : 28/08/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 BODY Florentin 10183 H16 7305AR 0:44:27 6118
2 MARTY Loïc 15712 H16 4601OC 0:47:31 5723
3 RIO Nicolas 18660 H16 4203AR 0:48:27 5613
4 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H16 7807IF 0:49:19 5514
5 CHATAING Clement 13554 H18 4201AR 0:50:19 5404
6 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H16 6913AR 0:51:31 5279
7 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H16 1403NM 0:53:12 5112
8 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H16 8807GE 0:54:03 5031
9 PAGE Quentin 16550 H16 1307PZ 0:55:45 4878
10 THOMAS Julien 22219 H18 6208HF 0:57:59 4690
11 BREMAUD Titouan 5802 H16 1202OC 0:58:13 4671
12 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H16 4201AR 0:58:40 4635
13 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H16 7807IF 0:58:44 4630
14 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H16 5407GE 0:59:53 4541
15 FONTES Leo 12094 H16 1202OC 1:00:18 4510
16 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H16 2508BF 1:00:46 4475
17 DUBOIS Xavier 19411 H16 5907HF 1:00:49 4471
18 BAYLOT Baptiste 18393 H16 2606AR 1:01:57 4390
19 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H16 3810AR 1:02:28 4353
20 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H16 6307AR 1:03:49 4261
21 VINCENT Benoit 16511 H18 9105IF 1:04:35 4211
22 RAUD Corentin 13698 H16 2206BR 1:05:01 4183
23 MANIERE Louis 17628 H18 6008HF 1:05:33 4149
24 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H16 7807IF 1:07:16 4043
25 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H16 4705NA 1:08:06 3993
26 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H16 5908HF 1:08:14 3985
27 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H16 2906BR 1:08:20 3980
28 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H16 7716IF 1:08:24 3976
29 MAZY François-Rémi 19240 H16 5907HF 1:08:37 3963
30 SERRAND Jonathan 13570 H16 3105OC 1:09:04 3937
31 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H16 6008HF 1:09:46 3898
32 LOGE Paul 12769 H16 5703GE 1:09:56 3888
33 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H16 3319NA 1:10:44 3845
34 RADISSON Paul 18082 H16 6913AR 1:11:07 3824
35 BOPP Esteban 16330 H18 1104OC 1:12:14 3765
36 VIVOT Noé 22104 H18 2517BF 1:15:27 3604
37 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H16 7109BF 1:15:34 3599
38 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H16 6008HF 1:16:15 3566
39 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H18 3105OC 1:18:21 3471
40 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H16 2904BR 1:18:52 3448
41 BRULPORT Emmanuel 23491 H18 2517BF 1:18:56 3445
42 MARTIN Léo 22102 H18 2517BF 1:19:30 3421
43 BONNET Vincent 22398 H16 7807IF 1:19:41 3413
44 LAPORTE Théo 22973 H18 6307AR 1:22:45 3286
45 SOULIÉ Pierre 17610 H16 3319NA 1:23:20 3263
46 CHAILLARD Fabien 11707 H16 7305AR 1:23:44 3248
47 ROLLIN Jean 19300 H16 3705CE 1:23:55 3241
48 HENRY Julien 19118 H18 5116GE 1:24:29 3219
49 HABAUZIT Yannick 21968 H18 2606AR 1:27:34 3105
50 KAUFFMANN Baptiste 17713 H18 6804GE 1:35:34 2845
51 DUBUISSON Rony 20840 H16 5906HF 1:50:56 2451
52 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H18 6804GE 2:11:55 2061
DORE Alexandre 12523 H18 2517BF pm 0
DUPAQUIER Geoffrey 22352 H18 2104BF pm 0
MONTIGAUD Thibault 17392 H18 6307AR pm 0
PY Emilien 19576 H18 6307AR pm 0
DELPECH Romain 22857 H16 1104OC pm 0
BESQUENT Alexandre 18714 H18 6307AR pm 0
GAULARD Antoine 22103 H18 2517BF pm 0
RINGOT Alexis 12357 H18 6913AR pm 0