Chpt de FR Long Dist SO St PEE 280810 - K

Date : 28/08/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H14 7807IF 0:27:00 4736
2 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H14 4201AR 0:27:12 4701
3 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H14 4201AR 0:28:39 4463
4 ROUX Corentin 22330 H16 4201AR 0:28:51 4432
5 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H14 4012NA 0:29:08 4389
6 PICAZO Silvain 17791 H16 8405PZ 0:30:33 4186
7 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D16 7403AR 0:31:03 4118
8 DELENNE William 11904 H14 1307PZ 0:31:05 4114
9 POIROT Delphine 15979 D16 8809GE 0:31:38 4042
10 BASSET Marian 11355 H14 6911AR 0:32:22 3951
11 DAVIGNON Flavien 19275 H14 3705CE 0:33:01 3873
12 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H14 0406PZ 0:33:06 3863
13 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D16 7807IF 0:33:22 3832
14 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D16 7807IF 0:33:26 3825
15 HUROT Benjamin 11092 H14 8807GE 0:33:27 3823
16 RINGOT Paul 12358 H14 6913AR 0:34:21 3723
17 BEYLS Nicolas 18100 H14 0615PZ 0:34:29 3708
18 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H14 2508BF 0:34:35 3697
19 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H14 4012NA 0:34:41 3687
20 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D16 9105IF 0:34:55 3662
21 RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H14 4601OC 0:35:15 3628
22 L'HELGUEN Quentin 23501 H16 2904BR 0:35:41 3583
23 MOREAU Noé 17929 H14 2605AR 0:35:56 3559
24 HENEMAN Maxence 22511 H16 6208HF 0:36:02 3549
25 MATHIS Martin 20315 H14 5407GE 0:36:04 3545
26 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H14 2105BF 0:36:25 3511
27 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H14 6911AR 0:36:26 3510
28 BOULESTREAU Zélie 11309 D16 2904BR 0:36:33 3498
29 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H14 1307PZ 0:37:14 3434
30 DENAIX Lou 7711 D16 7403AR 0:37:30 3410
31 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H14 7807IF 0:37:34 3404
32 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H14 6911AR 0:37:54 3374
33 FERNANDEZ Alexia 20407 D18 6806GE 0:37:56 3371
34 BIHEL Julia 14738 D16 4203AR 0:38:35 3314
35 DEVRIEUX Naïs 7672 D16 4203AR 0:38:43 3303
36 SERRAND Arthur 16982 H14 3105OC 0:38:58 3282
37 CONIEL Lise 14886 D16 5604BR 0:39:06 3270
38 LARGILLÈRE Nicolas 18213 H14 0207HF 0:39:10 3265
39 PAULET Guillaume 13744 H16 7808IF 0:39:56 3202
40 DARCOURT Tony 22510 H16 6208HF 0:39:56 3202
41 SOGNO Martin 14950 H14 1307PZ 0:40:30 3157
42 JACQUET Martin 14573 H14 8807GE 0:40:56 3124
43 SIMON Antoine 13625 H14 2605AR 0:41:05 3112
44 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D18 3913BF 0:41:09 3107
45 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H14 5907HF 0:41:50 3057
46 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H16 7716IF 0:41:53 3053
47 MAREST Nathan 22028 H16 2104BF 0:41:56 3049
48 DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H14 4709NA 0:42:01 3043
49 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D16 7807IF 0:42:10 3032
50 CORNU Guillaume 21387 H14 8903BF 0:42:25 3015
51 MALAK Nathan 22433 H14 5907HF 0:42:30 3009
52 MOREL Eugenie 15479 D16 5407GE 0:42:37 3000
53 MONNERIE Charlotte 20246 D16 3705CE 0:42:49 2986
54 CAMAS Mandye 19238 D16 5907HF 0:42:59 2975
55 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D16 5907HF 0:43:49 2918
56 VANOVERBERGHE Camille 21323 D16 6208HF 0:43:52 2915
57 UGINET Pierre 20745 H16 7109BF 0:44:02 2904
58 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H14 6008HF 0:44:12 2893
59 DIETSCH Joel 13477 H14 6806GE 0:44:24 2880
60 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H14 7807IF 0:44:28 2876
61 DUBOIS Baptiste 16804 H14 4709NA 0:44:35 2868
62 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H14 4709NA 0:44:58 2844
63 RADONDY Théo 22370 H14 5907HF 0:45:01 2841
64 PAILLEUX Steeven 22347 H16 6208HF 0:45:06 2835
65 BAILLIEUL Martin 22717 H14 5906HF 0:45:16 2825
66 COLIN Camille 10909 D16 6806GE 0:45:26 2814
67 LEPERQUE Ophelie 20200 D16 6208HF 0:45:44 2796
68 RIETHMULLER Mathilde 19219 D16 6806GE 0:45:48 2792
69 SAVART Titouan 17715 H14 8809GE 0:45:48 2792
70 TREPTEL Solene 17433 D16 9105IF 0:45:56 2784
71 BAS Sandie 15096 D18 6911AR 0:46:11 2769
72 ROINEAU Elie 23441 H14 8607NA 0:46:18 2762
73 CHANDEYSSON Laurie 17531 D16 1104OC 0:46:26 2754
74 LOPEZ Gaëtan 20273 H14 6307AR 0:46:53 2727
75 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H14 6806GE 0:47:06 2715
76 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D16 4203AR 0:47:12 2709
77 SIX Thibaut 21224 H14 5906HF 0:47:19 2702
78 VERDIN Alix 15276 D16 7109BF 0:47:23 2699
79 LE BIHAN Jonathan 20298 H14 6307AR 0:47:29 2693
80 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D16 0615PZ 0:48:15 2650
81 TASSART Romain 23473 H16 6208HF 0:48:37 2630
82 GUILMAIN Melanie 20572 D16 6208HF 0:49:34 2580
83 OLLIER Tom 22983 H16 1905NA 0:49:44 2571
84 DU RUMAIN Arnaud 20519 H14 2904BR 0:49:48 2568
85 MORLON Louise 7788 D16 5702GE 0:49:49 2567
86 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H14 2605AR 0:50:07 2551
87 LEICHT Theo 23015 H14 6208HF 0:50:11 2548
88 HABAUZIT Quentin 23281 H14 2606AR 0:50:17 2543
89 EVEN Thibault 2794 H16 2206BR 0:51:38 2476
90 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H14 7707IF 0:51:40 2475
91 LE GALLIC Roman 18798 H14 5604BR 0:51:55 2463
92 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H14 2606AR 0:52:03 2457
93 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H14 3801AR 0:52:21 2443
94 MOUYON Elisa 20101 D16 2606AR 0:52:24 2440
95 JOURDAN Aurélien 23285 H14 2606AR 0:52:27 2438
96 SERINET Paul 13648 H14 3502BR 0:52:39 2429
97 PEYCLIT Hugo 19011 H14 1905NA 0:52:52 2419
98 LELOUP Anouk 8108 D16 7305AR 0:53:04 2410
99 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D18 6804GE 0:53:20 2398
100 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D16 0404PZ 0:54:40 2339
101 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H14 4201AR 0:55:28 2305
102 VIVIER-BOUDRIER Théo 19401 H14 4203AR 0:56:05 2280
103 MAIRE Candice 20170 D16 8807GE 0:56:10 2277
104 LALOUX Clément 22447 H14 5907HF 0:56:32 2262
105 GALET Clement 15885 H14 6208HF 0:57:43 2215
106 BACHER Amelie 10072 D16 2517BF 0:58:20 2192
107 FALCOZ Estelle 20410 D16 7305AR 0:58:36 2182
108 MAGNON Robin 18257 H14 1307PZ 0:58:40 2180
109 LOPEZ Quentin 20272 H16 6307AR 0:58:53 2172
110 FENEUIL Thibauld 11221 H14 8106OC 0:59:39 2144
111 POURRE Marion 10077 D16 2508BF 1:00:26 2116
112 CRESPIN Aline 20590 D16 3705CE 1:00:43 2106
113 BRISSARD Virginie 22893 D16 1705NA 1:01:52 2067
114 LOUCHART Victor 20952 H14 5906HF 1:01:53 2066
115 COLIN Leo 10910 H14 6806GE 1:02:16 2054
116 GRESSIER Theo 22512 H14 6208HF 1:02:29 2046
117 JOUBERT Floryan 11135 H14 3308NA 1:02:33 2044
118 POUCHAT Jonathan 12688 H14 3308NA 1:02:44 2038
119 BAUDREY Florian 21214 H14 6008HF 1:03:30 2014
120 COURSIER Antoine 21436 H14 2605AR 1:04:24 1986
121 MARLIAC Quentin 19399 H14 4203AR 1:04:50 1972
122 LECHANU Alex 14882 H14 5604BR 1:05:43 1946
123 MASSON Simon 8895 H14 4705NA 1:10:28 1815
124 DENNY Jonathan 13143 H16 6709GE 1:12:59 1752
125 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H14 6205HF 1:13:30 1740
126 DUMEZ Corentin 16367 H14 2605AR 1:18:23 1631
127 PEYRUSEIGT Coralie 19850 D16 4010NA 1:24:14 1518
128 GRESSIER Francis 23437 H14 6208HF 1:25:49 1490
129 LE CALVEZ Vincent 20271 H14 6307AR 1:33:19 1370
130 POULAIN Gael 9172 H14 5908HF 1:46:16 1203
ROMAT Pol 22091 H16 8607NA pm 0
BRESOLIN Maxime 16864 H14 4704NA pm 0
LE ROUX Erwan 8899 H16 3318NA pm 0
PIOT L'EMEILLET Erwan 17735 H16 2605AR pm 0
PICAZO Camille 17792 D18 8405PZ pm 0
BALASKOVIC Tom 13627 H16 2605AR pm 0
ROBERT Aymeric 20831 H16 8903BF pm 0
DELENNE Adrien 10384 H14 1307PZ pm 0
ROLLIN Romain 21021 H16 7808IF pm 0
DERENNE Antonin 22503 H16 4203AR pm 0
DELI Mathilde 1156 D18 8311PZ pm 0