Chpt de FR Long Dist SO St PEE 280810 - Kbis

Date : 28/08/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 DROIN Solène 17925 D14 4201AR 0:29:33 3295
2 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D14 2105BF 0:30:56 3148
3 BODY Mathilde 10184 D14 7305AR 0:31:08 3128
4 BISSIERE Camille 19486 D14 4709NA 0:31:23 3103
5 BONDIVENNE Perrine 8914 D14 6408NA 0:31:32 3088
6 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D14 9105IF 0:31:33 3086
7 PICAZO Marie 16555 D14 8405PZ 0:32:08 3030
8 PETER-JAN Lucile 19276 D14 3705CE 0:32:19 3013
9 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D14 1307PZ 0:32:32 2993
10 BORNARD Julie 9402 D14 7305AR 0:33:50 2878
11 GUINOT Marion 15018 D14 2108BF 0:35:01 2781
12 BERRARD Anna 19762 D14 2607AR 0:35:15 2762
13 LAFARGE Emeline 17418 D14 7403AR 0:35:37 2734
14 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D14 1307PZ 0:35:44 2725
15 VALETTE Marion 10430 D14 6913AR 0:37:16 2613
16 MOLINIER Caroline 6487 D14 9105IF 0:37:27 2600
17 AMET Marion 14575 D16 8809GE 0:37:40 2585
18 DEFIX Julia 19894 D14 4203AR 0:37:40 2585
19 GIRARD Lucille 19689 D14 3705CE 0:39:19 2477
20 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D14 8809GE 0:39:45 2450
21 FALGA Beatrice 12403 D14 6911AR 0:40:06 2428
22 KORCHAK Nathalie 13638 D14 6806GE 0:40:11 2423
23 BOPP M-Charlotte 16329 D16 1104OC 0:40:14 2420
24 CHAILLARD Dana 12045 D14 7305AR 0:40:38 2397
25 LEPAGE Violaine 22904 D16 0801GE 0:41:10 2365
26 FOL Loreline 16393 D14 3105OC 0:41:24 2352
27 SIX Pauline 20215 D16 5906HF 0:41:46 2331
28 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D14 9105IF 0:42:53 2271
29 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D14 3502BR 0:43:37 2233
30 SELINGUE Cécile 20224 D16 6208HF 0:44:23 2194
31 BONORA Marine 11542 D14 6906AR 0:44:41 2179
32 ESCAUT Lorraine 18205 D14 3105OC 0:45:57 2119
33 NOY-GSELL Arielle 11305 D16 7807IF 0:46:32 2093
34 TRESSOL Ludivine 20533 D16 4704NA 0:47:47 2038
35 TOULEMONDE Camille 19362 D16 9502IF 0:48:14 2019
36 LEMERCIER Victoire 11454 D14 5407GE 0:49:03 1985
37 CHARDOT Marion 22315 D14 7807IF 0:49:57 1950
38 CRETE Juliette 18829 D14 6008HF 0:51:14 1901
39 DELAPORTE Léa 20067 D14 5116GE 0:52:17 1863
40 JOURDAN Cindy 23286 D16 2606AR 0:53:31 1820
41 CRETE Camille 18828 D16 6008HF 0:55:51 1744
42 PARENT Mathilde 22250 D14 6208HF 0:57:32 1693
43 DUTERAGE Marie 20386 D14 7807IF 0:57:33 1692
44 HENRY Océane 17575 D14 7004BF 0:58:24 1667
45 BULLIER Alisson 23427 D14 0207HF 0:59:10 1646
46 CLAUZEAU Cléa 21958 D14 1705NA 1:00:32 1609
47 PASCAL Marie 9370 D14 3319NA 1:00:43 1604
48 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D14 5604BR 1:03:50 1526
49 DUTERAGE Aurélie 20385 D16 7807IF 1:08:58 1412
50 EVEN Laurie 8828 D16 2206BR 1:17:14 1261
51 JEANNERET Julie 20160 D14 7109BF 2:11:07 743
GOURLAIN Mathilde 18299 D16 6205HF pm 0