Chpt de FR Long Dist SO St PEE 280810 - L

Date : 28/08/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H12 4201AR 0:19:06 2991
2 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H12 2508BF 0:20:43 2758
3 HANAUER Florence 20408 D12 6806GE 0:20:55 2731
4 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D12 2508BF 0:21:34 2649
5 TALON Julien 15470 H12 3308NA 0:22:44 2513
6 VIGIER Léo 22094 H12 4203AR 0:23:02 2480
7 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H12 8702NA 0:23:24 2441
8 COLIN Hugo 12524 H12 5407GE 0:23:30 2431
9 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H12 2904BR 0:23:51 2395
10 VUITTON Marie 18842 D12 6911AR 0:24:29 2333
11 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H12 6804GE 0:25:18 2258
12 RADISSON Jules 18080 H12 6913AR 0:25:36 2232
13 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H12 4203AR 0:26:01 2196
14 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H12 6911AR 0:26:19 2171
15 BASSET Juliette 12398 D12 6911AR 0:26:25 2163
16 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H12 6911AR 0:26:32 2153
17 TOULIER ANCIAN Tom 18165 H12 6913AR 0:26:37 2146
18 KORCHAK Emilie 13639 D12 6806GE 0:26:42 2140
19 FENEUIL Fergal 11222 H12 8106OC 0:26:58 2118
20 BRESOLIN Alexis 16862 H12 4704NA 0:26:58 2118
21 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H12 3308NA 0:27:10 2103
22 BLAISE Johan 15946 H12 3502BR 0:27:28 2080
23 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D12 4709NA 0:27:31 2076
24 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H12 2508BF 0:27:35 2071
25 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H12 8807GE 0:27:48 2055
26 TANGUY Leo 13329 H12 3502BR 0:27:57 2044
27 BULLIER Romain 22157 H12 0207HF 0:28:00 2040
28 LETOUBLON Thomas 16020 H12 7404AR 0:28:15 2022
29 CONIEL Laura 14887 D12 5604BR 0:28:21 2015
30 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H12 7703IF 0:28:26 2009
31 JOLY Blandine 20875 D12 0404PZ 0:28:28 2007
32 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D12 1307PZ 0:28:33 2001
33 CRETE Julien 18830 H12 6008HF 0:28:49 1982
34 LORTOLARY Valentin 12841 H12 4704NA 0:28:52 1979
35 LARMINACH Baptiste 15833 H12 8607NA 0:28:56 1974
36 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H12 1104OC 0:29:01 1969
37 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H12 5907HF 0:29:03 1967
38 FOL Noel 16986 H12 3105OC 0:29:15 1953
39 BAZIN Théo 20926 H12 4203AR 0:29:39 1927
40 LELOCH Theau 16047 H12 4705NA 0:29:55 1910
41 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H12 6911AR 0:30:13 1891
42 BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H12 7305AR 0:30:32 1871
43 BAUDREY Céline 21215 D12 6008HF 0:30:32 1871
44 CHAMBRES Fjola 23546 D12 6307AR 0:30:51 1852
45 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D12 0615PZ 0:30:58 1845
46 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H12 9404IF 0:30:59 1844
47 BONORA Lise 11543 D12 6906AR 0:31:40 1804
48 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H12 1905NA 0:32:04 1782
49 SONNECK Hugo 20183 H12 6008HF 0:32:38 1751
50 TRESSOL Marine 20532 D12 4704NA 0:33:03 1729
51 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H12 4203AR 0:33:24 1710
52 KASTENSSON Hedda 20616 D12 0615PZ 0:33:29 1706
53 HUROT Eden 15327 D12 8807GE 0:33:33 1703
54 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D12 2605AR 0:34:58 1634
55 LOGE Jeanne 12770 D12 5703GE 0:35:00 1632
56 CORBIN Emma 20916 D12 2604AR 0:35:04 1629
57 LUSARDY Nicolas 20494 H12 8311PZ 0:35:09 1625
58 ABRAHAM Hugo 19455 H12 2517BF 0:35:22 1615
59 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H12 3502BR 0:35:58 1588
60 VILLATTE Maxime 22191 H12 2406NA 0:36:05 1583
61 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D12 4709NA 0:36:32 1564
62 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H12 3105OC 0:36:40 1558
63 MOREAU Merlin 19584 H12 2605AR 0:37:15 1534
64 ROCHE Sylvain 23422 H12 2606AR 0:38:21 1490
65 D'HARBOULLE Maxime 20849 H12 7707IF 0:39:52 1433
66 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D12 2508BF 0:40:21 1416
67 SOGNO Vincent 17095 H12 1307PZ 0:41:57 1362
68 TOUSSAINT Charlotte 19821 D12 7703IF 0:44:17 1290
69 LE GALLIC Johanna 21204 D12 5604BR 0:44:40 1279
70 GREBEL Louise 12587 D12 7305AR 0:48:35 1176
71 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D12 2508BF 0:49:53 1145
72 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D12 6208HF 0:51:01 1120
73 MASSON Julien 11129 H12 4705NA 0:51:30 1109
74 SOULIE Raphaël 19746 H12 3319NA 0:51:43 1105
75 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H12 9105IF 0:51:45 1104
76 SENDRON Kathleen 22159 D12 0207HF 0:52:24 1090
77 BLAUDEZ Charles 23270 H12 8807GE 0:59:39 958
78 RIMBAULT Coline 23528 D12 1503AR 1:06:13 863
79 OUDIN Emma 15488 D12 6804GE 1:06:45 856
80 DIDIER Marion 19566 D12 7305AR 1:13:44 775
CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H12 7807IF pm 0
VANOVERBERGHE Mathilde 22238 D12 6208HF pm 0