Chpt de Ligue de Sprint AZ et PR Brignoles - B

Date : 12/09/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 DODIN Céline 3292 D21 8809GE 0:14:05 5446
2 BOURGES Rene-Yves 5431 H55 1303PZ 0:18:43 4098
3 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311PZ 0:18:53 4062
4 KROL Helene 13799 D21 1307PZ 0:19:18 3974
5 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D35 1307PZ 0:20:38 3717
6 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319PZ 0:20:58 3658
7 FERRIER Joël 19083 H50 0621PZ 0:21:03 3644
8 VERDIER Christine 10215 D40 1307PZ 0:21:06 3635
9 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D40 1303PZ 0:21:37 3548
10 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H55 1311PZ 0:21:37 3548
11 ROGER J-Pierre 10517 H50 1303PZ 0:21:40 3540
12 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H55 1307PZ 0:22:15 3447
13 RICHARD Christian 3421 H55 0615PZ 0:22:18 3440
14 RINDE Sigurd 19086 H55 0621PZ 0:22:20 3434
15 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PZ 0:22:29 3411
16 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D40 1307PZ 0:22:36 3394
17 MARCON Sylvie 1612 D45 1307PZ 0:22:44 3374
18 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PZ 0:22:52 3354
19 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PZ 0:22:52 3354
20 HEYRIES Richard 4617 H50 8311PZ 0:23:09 3313
21 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D45 1307PZ 0:23:27 3271
22 COULIER Francois 8733 H50 8405PZ 0:23:32 3259
23 CLERC Anne 4272 D50 0404PZ 0:23:34 3255
24 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D40 8405PZ 0:23:35 3252
25 BARREDA Laure 14439 D21 8404PZ 0:23:52 3214
26 CHAILLAN Caroline 20381 D45 0404PZ 0:23:52 3214
27 CAPELLE Cecile 13203 D35 0615PZ 0:24:03 3189
28 HOULLIER Isabelle 10862 D45 0404PZ 0:24:13 3167
29 GIACCHI Stephanie 12835 D35 8311PZ 0:24:31 3129
30 CARRIERE Olivier 16492 H50 1303PZ 0:24:44 3101
31 SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PZ 0:24:57 3074
32 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615PZ 0:25:02 3064
33 BOENSCH Aurore 4293 D21 1307PZ 0:25:22 3024
34 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D45 1311PZ 0:25:58 2954
35 BARRAL Anne 14953 D21 1303PZ 0:26:05 2941
36 RYCKEBOER Anne 16150 D35 8319PZ 0:26:11 2929
37 MOUSSIERE Celine 1761 D35 1307PZ 0:26:48 2862
38 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615PZ 0:26:58 2844
39 GEHIN Christine 1746 D40 8405PZ 0:27:11 2822
40 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H55 8404PZ 0:28:21 2706
41 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D45 8405PZ 0:28:44 2669
42 MAMMAUX Anne 20856 D35 1303PZ 0:28:49 2662
43 COULIER Cathy 11053 D45 8405PZ 0:29:16 2621
44 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D40 1307PZ 0:29:18 2618
45 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D45 1307PZ 0:29:39 2587
46 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H55 1307PZ 0:30:09 2544
47 VISCA Paul 3874 H55 1303PZ 0:30:29 2516
48 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D45 1307PZ 0:30:52 2485
49 BARTHELEMY Marianne 15390 D45 1303PZ 0:32:44 2343
50 REDON Marie 23578 D45 8311PZ 0:32:46 2341
51 LIGNON Violaine 1547 D21 1307PZ 0:34:15 2239
52 LOPEZ Alain 465 H55 1303PZ 0:34:20 2234
53 BOTTEREAU J-Michel 6681 H50 8405PZ 0:37:18 2056
54 TAYLOR Helen 22288 D40 0621PZ 0:38:12 2008
55 D'ADDETTA Veronique 13193 D45 1303PZ 0:41:16 1859
56 JOURDIN Laure 12142 D40 0404PZ 0:41:58 1828
57 BAUDOIN Annie 16634 D60 0615PZ 0:42:10 1819
58 AVARGUES Pascale 19669 D40 1303PZ 0:59:15 1295
59 FARRUGIA J-Marc 12460 H45 1303PZ 1:08:41 1117
ROUX Agnes 16001 D45 0404PZ pm 0
PICAZO Sophie 17789 D40 8405PZ pm 0
ROI Robert 20686 H50 8311PZ pm 0
SCHIAVO Mahilyn 15131 D35 0404PZ pm 0