Régionale 1 LIFCO Mont Aigu - A

Date : 12/09/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H21 7807IF 1:09:04 6719
2 BOUDET Pierre 7856 H21 9202IF 1:10:58 6539
3 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H21 7703IF 1:16:50 6040
4 RICARD Gaël 4768 H21 9502IF 1:16:52 6037
5 BONNEAU Maxime 4374 H20 7715IF 1:18:45 5893
6 LOUVET Franck 11405 H21 3705CE 1:19:12 5860
7 PARZYCH Frederic 949 H21 9202IF 1:20:55 5735
8 TARDY Victor 5638 H18 6806GE 1:21:26 5699
9 GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H18 7707IF 1:21:48 5673
10 MARTEL Franck 10757 H35 9202IF 1:21:48 5673
11 MAILLARD Ludovic 10782 H21 8405PZ 1:22:53 5599
12 BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116GE 1:24:10 5514
13 CHASTEL Vincent 22855 H21 7716IF 1:24:37 5484
14 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H18 6804GE 1:25:23 5435
15 DUBURQUOIS Erwan 17648 H21 9202IF 1:25:59 5397
16 BRAULT Lionel 11531 H35 9105IF 1:26:24 5371
17 GALPIN Nicolas 883 H21 7707IF 1:28:07 5267
18 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 7807IF 1:29:03 5211
19 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H45 7716IF 1:29:26 5189
20 BARTHELEMY Matthieu 11828 H21 7004BF 1:30:12 5145
21 CADART Yoann 20377 H21 9202IF 1:30:13 5144
22 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H18 6806GE 1:30:24 5134
23 FERNANDES ANTUNES Romeu 18959 H35 7716IF 1:31:26 5076
24 WOUTERS Denis 21159 H21 7808IF 1:31:53 5051
25 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H35 9105IF 1:32:07 5038
26 MACLE Bruno 19101 H21 7707IF 1:32:19 5027
27 HEALY Yann 13445 H21 9105IF 1:33:06 4985
28 LEGUEN Olivier 8823 H21 2208BR 1:34:42 4900
29 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H21 9404IF 1:35:50 4843
30 THURIOT Kévin 6014 H21 9502IF 1:40:40 4610
31 GUILLEMIN Willy 22399 H21 9202IF 1:41:58 4551
32 DALLE Eric 21472 H35 9209IF 1:43:18 4492
33 DEVILLERS Christophe 2171 H40 9209IF 1:43:33 4482
34 BARBE David 8795 H21 4705NA 1:43:56 4465
35 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H35 7808IF 1:43:59 4463
36 BOUDET Adrien 7857 H21 1705NA 1:44:24 4445
37 JOVER Kévin 12073 H18 5604BR 1:45:00 4420
38 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H21 7807IF 1:45:18 4407
39 HALLAY Dominique 1982 H21 7709IF 1:46:02 4377
40 EMO Sylvain 20013 H35 2704NM 1:48:51 4263
41 GUESDON Maxime 8990 H21 7807IF 1:50:30 4200
42 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H50 9307IF 1:53:30 4089
43 FALALA Laurent 5233 H35 3105OC 1:54:12 4064
44 NAVILLE Thierry 18327 H40 9209IF 1:55:30 4018
45 DALIER Sylvain 13594 H35 7719IF 1:55:43 4010
46 MERMET Damien 12185 H50 7707IF 1:56:09 3995
47 YVE Thomas 6335 H21 9105IF 1:56:37 3979
48 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004BF 1:58:26 3918
49 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 2:03:20 3763
50 JESTIN Eric 20432 H45 7716IF 2:05:39 3693
51 COURTOIS Jérémy 22763 H21 7807IF 2:06:43 3662
52 MEHEUT Guillaume 20779 H21 7512IF 2:11:50 3520
53 CAMBAKIDIS Stéphane 19139 H45 7707IF 2:12:21 3506
54 BODARD Stephan 13318 H35 9404IF 2:12:23 3506
55 BLANCHART J-Luc 9333 H50 5803BF 2:38:28 2929
RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H21 9105IF pm 0
PASTOR Philippe 12844 H40 9502IF pm 0
EDIAR Michel 14650 H35 7807IF pm 0
AUGUSTYNOWICZ Brice 22780 H21 9105IF pm 0
DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H35 7703IF pm 0
FARGANEL Benoit 6552 H21 9105IF pm 0