Régionale 1 LIFCO Mont Aigu - C

Date : 12/09/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H16 7716IF 0:57:34 5542
2 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D21 7703IF 0:58:05 5493
3 CLOUZEAU Jacques 6961 H50 7707IF 0:59:19 5378
4 PERICHON Bernard 1993 H60 7707IF 1:01:05 5223
5 LACASSIN Robin 11472 H50 7707IF 1:02:12 5129
6 SPAETH Daniel 2448 H45 7703IF 1:02:40 5091
7 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H50 7709IF 1:02:45 5084
8 BARDES Philippe 8567 H55 7701IF 1:02:59 5065
9 MAINE Laurent 10744 H50 7707IF 1:03:36 5016
10 MOLINIER Lea 3991 D21 9105IF 1:04:10 4972
11 DARGERE Thierry 7250 H50 9105IF 1:04:21 4958
12 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H50 7807IF 1:05:11 4894
13 COX Anthony 10361 H50 9105IF 1:06:29 4799
14 GODEFROY Rene 890 H50 7707IF 1:06:36 4790
15 WIBART Hélier 1955 H50 9502IF 1:07:14 4745
16 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D20 6008HF 1:08:22 4666
17 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H50 7709IF 1:08:47 4638
18 RICHIN Marion 16070 D18 6307AR 1:10:27 4528
19 PREVOST Pascale 922 D50 7707IF 1:13:14 4356
20 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BF 1:13:54 4317
21 PREVOST Patrick 923 H55 7707IF 1:14:24 4288
22 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H50 7807IF 1:14:30 4282
23 DEBRABANDERE Gilles 13387 H55 7717IF 1:16:11 4188
24 CHASTEL Bernard 4847 H50 6307AR 1:16:15 4184
25 BARSANTI Patricia 8890 D45 7807IF 1:17:08 4136
26 SABATIER Francois 3030 H50 9105IF 1:17:09 4135
27 CHARLES Thierry 1514 H55 7807IF 1:18:01 4089
28 THOMAS Gilles 937 H50 7707IF 1:18:03 4087
29 BERREHAR Anne 10811 D35 7707IF 1:18:54 4043
30 DEROME Gerard 8122 H55 9502IF 1:20:10 3980
31 GAUQUELIN Jerome 19023 H35 9404IF 1:20:57 3941
32 MOLINIER J-Luc 1367 H50 9105IF 1:21:20 3922
33 GIESI Maurice 1980 H45 7709IF 1:24:07 3793
34 BARDURY Emile 13174 H55 7512IF 1:25:15 3742
35 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H55 9404IF 1:27:25 3650
36 HAMON Matthieu 897 H21 9307IF 1:28:10 3618
37 GOURDIN Cédric 22408 H40 9105IF 1:28:48 3593
38 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H50 1104OC 1:33:09 3425
39 FUCHS Sylvain 14240 H21 7512IF 1:35:46 3331
40 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9211IF 1:36:39 3301
41 CHINCHOLE Paul 1929 H50 7807IF 1:40:14 3183
42 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D55 8903BF 1:41:15 3151
43 GISO Anthony 20769 H21 9105IF 1:45:02 3037
44 PINAUD Michel 12226 H55 7512IF 1:47:11 2976
45 BESEGAI Luc 10830 H50 9213IF 1:47:19 2973
46 RENAULT Isabelle 23105 D21 7716IF 1:47:47 2960
47 LEPETIT Michel 571 H60 4504CE 1:48:04 2952
48 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:48:45 2934
49 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H50 7709IF 1:49:20 2918
50 ROGIER Yann 10338 H45 7807IF 1:49:47 2906
51 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H16 7716IF 1:50:58 2875
52 ARLANDIS J-Christoph 2160 H50 9307IF 1:51:31 2861
53 ABRIOL Daniel 14005 H55 7709IF 1:53:50 2803
54 KARPYN Christian 4581 H50 7703IF 1:55:51 2754
55 LABROUSSE Michel 17649 H55 7807IF 1:58:41 2688
56 HALLAY J-Pierre 1984 H55 7709IF 1:58:45 2687
57 PARGON Sylvain 15211 H21 7703IF 1:59:51 2662
58 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D35 7716IF 2:01:17 2630
59 COMBAT Bruno 2135 H50 7709IF 2:03:08 2591
60 BERNARD Raymond 22162 H50 4504CE 2:03:12 2590
61 NOY Eyal 9126 H55 7807IF 2:04:05 2571
62 COUTURIER Claude 12053 H55 9502IF 2:04:22 2565
63 COFFE Daniel 20554 H45 9502IF 2:06:14 2527
64 DUCLOS Guy 17684 H55 7717IF 2:17:53 2314
65 DOURADO Hans 23135 H35 9209IF 2:22:29 2239
66 IATROPOULOS Christophe 22229 H45 7715IF 3:10:45 1672
DALIER Céline 22401 D35 7716IF pm 0
PHILIPPOT Etienne 1945 H45 9502IF pm 0
DIDOU Sophie 14648 D21 9105IF pm 0
BLIN Gwennaelle 10843 D21 7512IF pm 0
LUCAS Jerome 17992 H45 9211IF pm 0
BERNARD Leo 22287 H21 9502IF pm 0