Régionale 1 LIFCO Mont Aigu - D

Date : 12/09/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H14 7807IF 0:46:56 5338
2 SANDEVOIR Claire 7715 D20 1403NM 0:49:10 5095
3 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D16 7807IF 0:50:29 4962
4 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H14 7807IF 0:52:23 4782
5 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM 0:53:17 4702
6 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D40 7807IF 0:54:36 4588
7 HAMON Patrick 2146 H60 9307IF 0:56:03 4469
8 VAN LEYNSEELE Marie 23200 D40 7807IF 0:56:04 4468
9 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H65 7703IF 0:56:34 4429
10 DENAIX Lou 7711 D16 7403AR 0:59:10 4234
11 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7703IF 0:59:19 4223
12 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:59:55 4181
13 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:59:56 4180
14 SOL Michel 933 H60 7707IF 1:00:06 4168
15 BONNET Vincent 22398 H16 7807IF 1:00:20 4152
16 HALLAY Denis 6574 H16 7709IF 1:00:46 4123
17 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D16 7807IF 1:04:28 3886
18 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D50 7807IF 1:04:47 3867
19 LACASSIN Milan 11474 H16 7707IF 1:06:09 3787
20 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D45 9105IF 1:08:57 3633
21 LOTT Frederic 17853 H16 7707IF 1:09:38 3598
22 LAZAROWICZ Richard 3600 H60 7512IF 1:10:20 3562
23 GODET Alain 2068 H60 7703IF 1:12:09 3472
24 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 1:12:51 3439
25 NICOLAS-TOUSSAINT Brigitte 19878 D35 7703IF 1:14:18 3372
26 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H60 9502IF 1:16:52 3259
27 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D45 9502IF 1:20:06 3128
28 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H14 7807IF 1:20:34 3109
29 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:22:44 3028
30 LAVOLLAY Marc 18296 H45 9213IF 1:23:53 2986
31 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D45 7717IF 1:25:59 2914
32 SZECHENYI Edmond 1373 H65 9105IF 1:27:49 2853
33 TREPTEL Anne 18062 D45 9105IF 1:33:56 2667
34 GARIN Gilles 19686 H45 9105IF 1:34:38 2647
35 CLOUARD Florence 8549 D45 7807IF 1:37:44 2563
36 LE CAM Marion 18060 D21 7807IF 1:38:31 2543
37 DASILVA Irene 878 D40 7707IF 1:39:46 2511
38 BARBIER Luc 4874 H65 9307IF 1:45:15 2380
39 CLET Arlette 3195 D45 7709IF 1:47:20 2334
40 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D40 7807IF 1:50:04 2276
41 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D35 7807IF 1:50:58 2258
42 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H45 7807IF 1:55:07 2176
43 CRENN Christian 1379 H60 7808IF 2:11:32 1905
44 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7709IF 2:22:55 1753
DEVILLIERS Celine 14951 D35 7717IF pm 0
CHARDOT Julia 19345 D16 7807IF pm 0
COUSSEMENT Nicolas 19097 H35 7807IF pm 0
MICHAUX Clovis 2096 H60 7703IF pm 0
RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF pm 0