Classement Ped au 28/05/2020

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6041 (H/D21 et plus : 6281)

Place CN au 28/05/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 10344 BASSET Lucas 8695 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
2 9995 MARTY Loïc 15712 H21 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
3 9940 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
4 9926 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H20 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
5 9741 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
6 9638 ADAMSKI Philippe 11665 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
7 9479 MOULET Quentin 29849 H20 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
8 9442 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
9 9207 RADONDY Théo 22370 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
10 9194 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
11 9146 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
12 9137 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
13 9120 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
14 9076 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H21 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
15 9067 ROUX Corentin 22330 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
16 9055 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H20 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
17 8998 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H21 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
18 8972 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
19 8949 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
20 8909 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H21 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
21 8847 COUPAT Sabin 18397 H20 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
22 8845 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H45 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
23 8796 PARZYCH Jean-Michel 951 H35 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
24 8779 DISCHER Romain 28409 H20 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
25 8765 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
26 8711 PANNIER Axel 19099 H20 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
27 8673 GIRES Nicolas 29906 H21 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
28 8619 VUITTON Julien 18843 H20 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
29 8603 MATHIS Martin 20315 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
30 8572 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
31 8563 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H20 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
32 8549 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H20 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
33 8526 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H21 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
34 8523 DEMEUSE Clément 30048 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
35 8514 HALTZ Louis 24070 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
36 8497 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H20 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
37 8477 GARDE Yoann 817 H35 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
37 8477 WYMER Kylian 16649 H20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
39 8464 CRESPIN Célestin 14282 H21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
40 8356 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H21 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
41 8355 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
42 8349 BASSET Basile 23577 H20 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
43 8345 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
44 8300 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H20 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
45 8299 GONET Victor 22514 H20 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
46 8235 DANIEL Igor 12916 H35 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
47 8165 PASQUASY Fabien 4772 H40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
48 8156 BLAISE Mathias 37469 H21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
49 8154 PUECH Matthieu 1176 H21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
50 8143 CHATELON David 7060 H40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
51 8128 DE NEYER Gilles 22806 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
52 8100 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
53 8090 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H40 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
54 8060 BASSET Marian 11355 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
55 8034 LEDUC Paul 21124 H20 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
56 8025 QUEVAL Charles-Hubert 32017 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
57 8008 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H21 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
58 7987 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
59 7970 DERENNE Thibaut 29515 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
60 7961 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
61 7957 MAGNE Thibaut 188 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
62 7953 PINSARD Florian 26567 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
63 7913 MONNIER Eric 23433 H40 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
64 7903 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H40 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
65 7893 CALANDOT François 2924 H40 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
66 7892 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
67 7877 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H20 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
68 7833 VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H16 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
69 7831 BLANCHARD Mickael 7184 H35 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
70 7816 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
71 7799 RINGOT Mathieu 11420 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
72 7751 FRADET Adrien 26803 H21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
73 7748 BOUVIER William 11398 H40 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
74 7733 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
75 7730 JACOUD Andy 20447 H35 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
76 7722 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H20 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
77 7702 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
78 7701 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
79 7700 BRUAS Thomas 23421 H21 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
80 7684 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H50 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
81 7683 BASTIN Michel 8449 H40 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
82 7665 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
83 7654 SCHAMBERGER Pierre 12759 H21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
84 7652 BAILLY Félix 19857 H20 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
85 7627 COUPAT Olivier 149 H45 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
86 7614 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H21 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
87 7594 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H20 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
88 7593 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H45 6307AR - BALISE 63
89 7578 FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H35 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
90 7576 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
91 7530 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H35 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
92 7529 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
93 7516 MELINARD Lionel 15299 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
94 7497 PERRIN Eric 205 H45 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
95 7494 KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
96 7492 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
97 7452 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
98 7450 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H20 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
99 7449 MULLER Denis 35055 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
100 7440 LECONTE Steve 16224 H35 6307AR - BALISE 63