Classement Ped au 01/06/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6420 (H/D21 et plus : 6637)

Place CN au 01/06/2018 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 9751 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
2 9634 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H21 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
3 8892 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H20 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
4 8732 DEMEUSE Clément 30048 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
5 8608 MATHIS Martin 20315 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
6 8544 PETIN Baptiste 26578 H21 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
7 8516 MOULET Quentin 29849 H20 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
8 8263 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
9 8161 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
10 8047 WYMER Kylian 16649 H18 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
11 7903 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
12 7736 CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane 11390 H21 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
13 7638 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
14 7579 BERNARD Christophe 14526 H40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
15 7544 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
16 7387 PONCET Clement 16097 H21 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
17 7344 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
18 7342 TINCHANT Johann 747 H35 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
19 7313 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
20 7226 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H45 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
21 7212 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
22 7051 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
23 7020 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
24 7002 CARRARA Simon 29594 H21 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
25 6995 VENON Loïc 2740 H40 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
26 6973 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H18 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
27 6937 DEMEUSE Pierre Emmanuel 30603 H50 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
28 6918 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
29 6865 BRULPORT David 20277 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
30 6862 BASTIN Michel 8449 H40 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
31 6852 BRUNNER Rahela 31873 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
32 6839 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
33 6774 CLAUDE Maxime 31750 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
34 6762 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H45 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
35 6710 SILLIEN Nicolas 35923 H40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
36 6703 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H45 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
37 6680 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H20 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
38 6676 POURRE Alain 736 H55 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
39 6664 PASQUASY Fabien 4772 H40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
40 6654 ARNO Simon 34756 H18 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
41 6633 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
42 6592 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H50 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
43 6541 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
44 6515 VERCELLOTTI Capucine 9486 D21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
45 6489 SAHRAOUI Adel 29704 H20 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
46 6483 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H55 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
47 6430 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
48 6410 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
49 6395 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
50 6349 SEGUIN Nicolas 20129 H45 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
51 6278 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
52 6263 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
53 6240 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
54 6233 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H55 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
55 6202 DELOCHE David 969 H45 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
56 6136 SILLIEN Marine 35924 D18 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
57 6126 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H40 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
58 6103 GENTAS Gilles 30373 H50 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
59 6093 CHATTLAIN Olivier 34503 H45 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
60 6058 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
61 6054 AUBERTIN Thibault 27932 H21 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
62 5999 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H45 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
63 5998 BARTHEL Guillaume 3208 H40 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
64 5948 MOYON Bruno 23848 H45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
65 5907 MICHAUD Thomas 11693 H35 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
66 5889 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H50 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
67 5873 CHATELAIN Eloïse 26771 D20 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
68 5849 VADROT Adrien 20880 H45 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
69 5824 MANGIONE François 7982 H55 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
70 5795 PIETTRE Alexis 32194 H50 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
71 5763 COCTEAU David 12031 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
72 5760 GAINE Francis 17898 H40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
73 5757 DELAIRE Nicolas 13959 H18 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
74 5753 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H45 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
75 5746 LANNEZVAL Yann 7630 H45 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
76 5689 SCHRAGO Grégoire 29814 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
77 5674 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D18 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
78 5666 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H18 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
79 5638 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
80 5637 PORTE Christine 2733 D55 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
81 5636 MARTIN Joël 22116 H40 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
82 5627 MATTHIEU Etienne 22388 H35 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
83 5624 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D35 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
84 5617 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
85 5608 FLICOTEAUX Emmanuel 6018 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
86 5595 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H50 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
87 5560 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
88 5547 COLE Christian 3162 H60 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
89 5530 BOUCHARDON Nicolas 15998 H45 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
90 5516 MONNOT Gilbert 18306 H55 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
91 5515 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H60 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
92 5502 TERZI Pierre 4334 H55 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
93 5472 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
94 5471 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H45 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
95 5455 BENAS Philippe 15782 H40 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
96 5439 VENON Gérard 2738 H70 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
97 5438 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H60 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
98 5437 OBSTETAR Perrine 12773 D21 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
99 5433 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H45 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
100 5423 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION