Classement Ped au 02/08/2020

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6136 (H/D21 et plus : 6387)

Place CN au 02/08/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
4549 0 HEBERT Melline 38867 D14 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
4549 0 LOUIS Florian 38874 H21 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
4549 0 OURIAGHLI Zohra 38883 D16 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
4549 0 CHWEDURA Victor 38886 H10 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
4549 0 DOAN Marie Jeanne 38951 D35 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
4549 0 GONDAT Catherine 38952 D50 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
4549 0 BAUDIN Damien 38966 H45 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
4549 0 MARQUEZE-POUEY Léa 38968 D10 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
4549 0 MIMECHE Bachir 38991 H65 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
4549 0 QUARANTA Dany 38992 H14 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
4549 0 LAFAURIE Nicolas 39015 H35 6503OC - BIGORIENTATION 65
4549 0 MATHOT Hervé 39027 H40 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
4549 0 MATHOT Thibaut 39028 H14 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
4549 0 SAINT-PIC Julie 39040 D40 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
4549 0 HASQUENOPH William 39041 H14 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
4549 0 HASQUENOPH Coraline 39042 D16 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
4549 0 CHAISEMARTIN Célia 39054 D20 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
4549 0 CHAISEMARTIN Hervé 39055 H50 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
4549 0 DUBOIS Stéphane 39056 H50 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
4549 0 MALFRAIT Morgane 39060 D20 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4549 0 GLEIZES Claire 39061 D60 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4549 0 LE ROMANCER Nathalie 39105 D35 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
4549 0 GUILLON Amandine 39167 D35 3107OC - LES DES'ORIENTES 31
4549 0 CAMPOS Julien 39169 H35 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
4549 0 DEJEAN Basile 39179 H14 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
4549 0 MAZE Clara 39182 D20 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
4549 0 SOCHA--BOINE Camille 39183 D12 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
4549 0 BOUTRON Camille 39185 D14 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
4549 0 BOUTRON Agathe 39186 D14 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
4549 0 DUBE Jeanne 39198 D12 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
4549 0 MUCKLI Yvette 39232 D65 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
4549 0 PIGEON Thibaud 39246 H21 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
4549 0 TURPIN Celine 39247 D21 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
4549 0 SEGURA Yves 39263 H55 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
4549 0 VAN DEN AKKER Chloën 39269 D40 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
4549 0 VAN DEN AKKER Angel 39270 H16 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
4549 0 VAN DEN AKKER Aloïs 39271 H14 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
4549 0 DEJEAN Martin 39274 H18 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
4549 0 GARCIA Caroline 39278 D35 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
4549 0 BEGAUD Hugo 39302 H14 4013NA - STADE MONTOIS
4549 0 BLOUIN Manoé 39304 H10 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
4549 0 VIGNACQ Alexandre 39306 H21 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
4549 0 LAFOURCADE Laetitia 39307 D35 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
4549 0 MARTI Nolan 39310 H14 4704NA - ASS. COURSE D'ORIENTATION DU PASSAGE ET DE L'AGENAIS
4549 0 BREAUTE Sophie 39319 D55 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
4549 0 REMISE Valérie 39323 D50 8203OC - SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTATION
4549 0 DUHANT Sandrine 39325 D40 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
4549 0 GULER Bahattin Emre 39398 H16 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
4549 0 KOTAN Yusuf Eren 39399 H14 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
4549 0 WEBER Sebastien 39444 H35 3108OC - ABSOLU RAID
4549 0 AUDIGIER Christophe 39445 H55 3108OC - ABSOLU RAID
4549 0 COURON Lioban 39462 H14 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
4549 0 AYRAULT Jeanne 39465 D14 8203OC - SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTATION
4549 0 BROUCHET Benoit 39468 H35 8203OC - SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTATION
4549 0 SANCHEZ VELASCO ESTER 39475 D21 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
4549 0 GIL SILVEIRA Aurélie 39477 D40 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
4549 0 GIL SILVEIRA Nathan 39478 H10 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
4549 0 DALQUIER Floriane 39483 D18 4708NA - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4549 0 AUGER Stéphane 39499 H21 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
4549 0 SOL Kimi 39509 H10 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
4549 0 SANJUAN COMPANYS stéphane 39511 H45 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
4549 0 SANJUAN COMPANYS Sophie 39512 D35 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
4549 0 PIBOURRET Laurent 39532 H35 6408NA - CLUB D'ORIENTATION, D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS
4549 0 HUVETEAU Perrine 39592 D35 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
4549 0 SALLES Timéo 39623 H14 3323NA - UNION SPORTIVE CENON
4549 0 GIRARD Laurette 39625 D16 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
4549 0 GOURY Adeline 39676 D40 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
4549 0 GUIOT Elsa 39685 D12 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
4549 0 KARAMUCKI Elsa 39704 D35 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
4549 0 JEANNET Florent 39706 H40 8813GE - TERRES D'O
4549 0 DELCROIX Clara 39746 D21 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
4549 0 SAILLARD Charlotte 39755 D21 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK