Classement Ski au 02/08/2020

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 3252 (H/D21 et plus : 3346)

Place CN au 02/08/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 1274 PIERRE Emmanuelle 27537 D45 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
102 1260 VALETTE Meije 30609 D16 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
103 1218 DUFOUR Ambre 24525 D14 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
104 1214 RAMAUGE Mattéo 28836 H14 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
105 1205 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H40 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
106 1175 VAYSSE-JANOD Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
107 1169 JANOD Titouane 30926 D12 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
108 1117 CORBIN Aline 23504 D18 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
109 1105 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D55 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
110 1091 BONNEAU-RORA Mathilde 4373 D21 6917AR - CLUB DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DES PIERRES DOREES
111 1046 NAEL Pascal 2142 H55 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
112 985 POURRE Valerie 738 D50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
113 964 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D60 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
114 917 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D50 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
115 790 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D40 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
116 746 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D50 8405PZ - LUBERON ORIENTATION
117 491 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D60 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
118 0 COUPAT Catherine 145 D70 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
118 0 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H45 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
118 0 LE GALL Roger 288 H65 3801AR - DAUPHINE ORIENTATION
118 0 COMBET Annie 813 D60 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
118 0 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H40 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
118 0 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D65 8405PZ - LUBERON ORIENTATION
118 0 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H50 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
118 0 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D45 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
118 0 BOURCIER Frederic 5429 H50 6009HF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COMPIEGNE
118 0 GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
118 0 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H55 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
118 0 MACHEREY Laurence 7801 D60 8405PZ - LUBERON ORIENTATION
118 0 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H45 7311AR - ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATION
118 0 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
118 0 SCHAMBERGER Pierre 12759 H21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
118 0 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
118 0 GREBEL Antonin 16809 H18 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
118 0 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H45 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
118 0 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H45 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
118 0 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H45 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
118 0 GREBEL Virgile 22998 H14 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
118 0 GREBEL Edgar 22999 H14 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
118 0 BRUAS Thomas 23421 H21 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
118 0 MONNIER Eric 23433 H40 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
118 0 CORBIN Gil 23492 H45 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
118 0 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
118 0 ANDRIEUX Titouan 27574 H12 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
118 0 MORAND Nathalie 29166 D55 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
118 0 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H20 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
118 0 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H50 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
118 0 VALETTE Laurent 30607 H50 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
118 0 JANOD Maëlle 30928 D10 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
118 0 DUFOUR Elise 31013 D10 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
118 0 BOUIJOUX Alexandre 33188 H21 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
118 0 DESLANDES Anouck 33293 D18 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
118 0 SMITH Corinne 33295 D20 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
118 0 HUBERT Emeric 33387 H35 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
118 0 COCHEY Apolline 33802 D12 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
118 0 COCHEY Célestin 33803 H10 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
118 0 ROCHE Amaia 34880 D12 7311AR - ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATION
118 0 BOUIJOUX Aucéane 34920 D16 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
118 0 SUARNET Marine 34975 D21 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
118 0 NAILLON Antoine 35230 H21 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
118 0 PLAUD Grégoire 35501 H16 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
118 0 ABADIE Marie 35818 D12 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
118 0 RUFFIOT Mégane 36477 D21 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE