Classement VTT au 02/08/2020

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 4096 (H/D21 et plus : 4157)

Place CN au 02/08/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 3753 LORANG Francois 13480 H55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
102 3752 BERNARD MOES Olivier 29863 H50 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
103 3747 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
104 3739 GILI Bruno 10703 H55 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
105 3726 GUERARD Sébastien 31006 H45 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
106 3724 BLARASIN Thomas 34868 H18 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
107 3709 GOUINEAU Mathieu 34566 H21 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
108 3707 GARCIN Franck 29690 H60 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
109 3705 RIGOLLOT Pascal 36227 H45 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
110 3697 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H45 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
111 3694 LAMIGE Sylvain 30698 H21 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
112 3693 BERTHOMIEU Manuel 12607 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
113 3688 FRASSON Clément 37705 H18 0109AR - O'BUGEY
114 3678 LECLERE Quentin 36722 H40 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
115 3677 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H16 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
115 3677 CATHALA ROMAIN 37116 H20 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
117 3675 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H20 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
118 3667 ROBIN David 21202 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
119 3664 GROLLEAU Stéphane 34305 H21 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
120 3652 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H40 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
121 3651 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H55 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
122 3650 GILLET Quentin 31073 H45 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
123 3644 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H16 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
124 3638 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
125 3636 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
126 3634 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H50 8813GE - TERRES D'O
127 3633 SALATHE Edouard 5825 H50 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
128 3618 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H45 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
129 3602 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
130 3594 DEMARET Pierre-Henry 4824 H45 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
131 3591 TRISTRAM Antoine 29563 H45 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
132 3587 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
133 3586 HEALY Yann 13445 H40 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
134 3581 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
135 3575 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H55 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
136 3564 FLANDRIN Steeve 28636 H35 7205PL - LE MANS ATHLETISME 72
137 3562 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H20 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
138 3536 BLOT Johan 28064 H45 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
139 3533 GUERAUD Florian 26219 H20 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
140 3529 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
141 3528 THOURET Hervé 20828 H45 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
142 3520 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H50 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
143 3516 PHILIPPE Eudes 10428 H50 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
144 3511 LECLERE Augustin 35810 H16 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
145 3509 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
146 3506 JOBARD Benjamin 33467 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
147 3503 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
148 3496 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
149 3490 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H45 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
150 3479 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H55 8813GE - TERRES D'O
151 3474 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H45 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
152 3466 REINEN Franck 20647 H55 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
153 3464 CACHARD Christian 139 H60 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
154 3462 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
155 3455 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H18 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
156 3445 TREVISAN Robin 31702 H18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
157 3441 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H65 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
157 3441 PINCE Bertrand 14998 H50 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
157 3441 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D35 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
160 3434 MAYER Vincent 33043 H35 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
161 3424 DESSAILLY David 26053 H45 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
162 3421 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
163 3417 BERRUE NATHALIE 31479 D45 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
164 3414 ROY Jérémy 38955 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
165 3409 DESVIGNES Grégory 38399 H35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
166 3408 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
167 3402 SALANCON Patrick 30763 H55 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
168 3394 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H16 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
169 3384 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H45 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
170 3383 TOUZEAU Eric 24690 H45 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
170 3383 CUNY Thibaut 32270 H40 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
172 3381 COLLIN Renaud 38240 H35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
173 3375 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H18 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
174 3366 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
175 3363 PAULY Titouan 22715 H16 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
175 3363 ROBBE Jean-Marc 29825 H60 7723IF - ASSOCIATION NEMOURS-SAINT-PIERRE SPORTS AVENTURES
177 3357 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H60 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
177 3357 BESSE Yannick 30905 H45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
179 3356 COLLE Lou 22190 D18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
180 3355 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H18 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
181 3347 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
182 3342 COMMARET Alain 25025 H50 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
183 3335 RATTON Franck 37949 H50 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
184 3334 CRETE Juliette 18829 D21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
184 3334 WENZEL Karl 34012 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
186 3321 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H18 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
187 3316 BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H55 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
188 3315 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
189 3314 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
190 3311 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
191 3303 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812GE - O'ZONE 88
192 3297 DUFRENOY Olivier 28080 H55 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
193 3294 GROSJEAN Christine 12621 D55 0404PZ - BALISE 04
194 3286 WENZEL Anton 33337 H14 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
195 3276 LAURET Jocelin 37533 H16 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
196 3272 PAYANT Maxime 28621 H20 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
197 3261 FLAMENT Claude 1786 H35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
198 3252 FAURE Cédric 21402 H40 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
199 3249 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
200 3239 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H21 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS