Classement Ped au 07/05/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6067 (H/D21 et plus : 6328)

Place CN au 07/05/2019 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 10299 BASSET Lucas 8695 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
2 9888 RIO Nicolas 18660 H21 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
3 9863 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
4 9823 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
5 9807 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
6 9783 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
6 9783 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H21 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
8 9718 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
9 9657 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H20 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
10 9624 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
11 9616 MARTY Loïc 15712 H21 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
12 9608 ROUX Corentin 22330 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
13 9542 ADAMSKI Philippe 11665 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
14 9422 BJØRLO Hа̊kon Raadal 36694 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
15 9247 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H21 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
16 9241 RADONDY Théo 22370 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
17 9236 RENARD Damien 3574 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
18 9221 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
19 9213 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
20 9079 MOULET Quentin 29849 H20 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
21 9022 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
22 9009 VUITTON Julien 18843 H20 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
23 8985 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H20 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
24 8961 PUECH Matthieu 1176 H21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
25 8946 BLOEMEN Tristan 26011 H21 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
26 8849 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H21 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
27 8843 PANNIER Axel 19099 H20 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
28 8806 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H20 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
29 8791 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H20 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
30 8736 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
31 8704 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
32 8696 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H20 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
33 8678 MAGNE Thibaut 188 H35 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
34 8662 ASCHWANDEN Sven 33225 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
35 8659 HALTZ Louis 24070 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
36 8616 COUPAT Olivier 149 H40 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
37 8579 WYMER Kylian 16649 H20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
38 8536 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H21 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
39 8500 MATHIS Martin 20315 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
40 8458 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H45 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
41 8444 GARDE Yoann 817 H35 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
42 8411 GIRES Nicolas 29906 H21 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
43 8385 PASQUASY Fabien 4772 H40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
44 8290 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
45 8286 PERRIN Eric 205 H45 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
46 8277 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
47 8273 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H20 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
48 8269 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H21 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
49 8240 BASSET Marian 11355 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
50 8188 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
51 8186 PERRIN Gilles 206 H45 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
52 8145 BASSET Basile 23577 H18 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
53 8137 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H21 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
54 8136 COUPAT Sabin 18397 H20 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
55 8134 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
56 8128 GONET Victor 22514 H20 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
57 8126 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
58 8121 DERENNE Thibaut 29515 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
59 8091 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
60 8070 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
61 8052 PEYVEL Benoit 1284 H40 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
62 8038 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H20 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
63 8010 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H21 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
64 7989 VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas 31531 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
65 7972 HAMEL SIMON 36607 H18 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
66 7953 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H21 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
67 7950 PARZYCH Jean-Michel 951 H35 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
68 7946 DISCHER Romain 28409 H18 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
69 7923 ROUX Fleury 25237 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
70 7912 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
71 7910 BLANCHARD Mickael 7184 H35 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
71 7910 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H20 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
73 7899 BOUVIER William 11398 H35 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
74 7889 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H20 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
75 7866 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
76 7864 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
77 7860 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H18 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
78 7853 CHATAING Amélie 6658 D21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
79 7837 BAILLY Félix 19857 H20 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
80 7813 BLAISE Mathias 37469 H21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
81 7798 LECONTE Steve 16224 H35 6315AR - XTTRAID63
82 7797 KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
83 7795 DANIEL Igor 12916 H21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
84 7778 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H20 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
85 7768 JACOUD Andy 20447 H35 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
86 7767 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
87 7750 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
88 7743 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
89 7726 CALANDOT François 2924 H40 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
90 7720 CHANDEZON Jean-Luc 4013 H21 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
91 7678 SAHRAOUI Adel 29704 H20 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
92 7675 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H21 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
93 7657 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H21 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
94 7647 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
95 7637 DEMEUSE Clément 30048 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
96 7633 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
97 7627 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
98 7618 TINCHANT Johann 747 H35 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
99 7610 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H45 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
100 7609 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE