Classement Ped au 07/12/2017

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 5953 (H/D21 et plus : 6152)

Place CN au 07/12/2017 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 7401 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
102 7394 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H40 6307AR - BALISE 63
103 7386 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H20 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
104 7372 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H20 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
105 7367 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
106 7351 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H21 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
107 7347 VIGIER Léo 22094 H18 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
108 7346 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
109 7326 KERVAREC Johann 10442 H21 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
110 7312 TINCHANT Johann 747 H35 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
111 7309 DALBERTO Alban 5280 H21 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
112 7290 PEYVEL Benoit 1284 H35 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
113 7287 JURENIKOVA Eva 31970 D21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
114 7285 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
115 7279 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H45 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
116 7273 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H20 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
117 7270 PANNIER Axel 19099 H16 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
118 7268 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H50 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
119 7264 SYLLA Amadou 19892 H35 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
120 7261 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
120 7261 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
122 7257 BLOT Gregory 18211 H35 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
123 7238 CHATELON David 7060 H40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
124 7235 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
124 7235 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H21 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
126 7222 WYMER Kylian 16649 H16 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
127 7211 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H20 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
128 7195 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
129 7173 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H20 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
130 7171 RINGOT Paul 12358 H20 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
131 7168 BENACEK Philippe 2366 H35 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
132 7166 BODY Florentin 10183 H21 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
133 7161 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H20 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
134 7160 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
134 7160 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
136 7158 SMEDBERG Simon 34976 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
137 7149 HANAUER Florence 20408 D20 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
138 7146 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
139 7139 CLAPUYT François 32481 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
140 7121 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
141 7111 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
142 7104 BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste 806 H21 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
143 7098 GARDE Yoann 817 H21 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
143 7098 GOUVERNEUR Antoine 20040 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
145 7092 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H50 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
146 7087 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H21 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
147 7085 PACHER Romain 25139 H21 7701IF - C.S.A. DU CENTRE NATIONAL DES SPORTS DE LA DEFENSE
148 7075 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H20 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
149 7071 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H20 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
150 7066 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
151 7043 VUITTON Julien 18843 H16 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
152 7032 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H40 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
153 7023 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H16 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
153 7023 GUILLEMAIN clement 29018 H18 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
155 7018 WACK Xavier 28067 H20 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
156 7005 BAILLY Félix 19857 H18 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
157 6995 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H45 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
158 6992 LECONTE Steve 16224 H21 6315AR - XTTRAID63
159 6983 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
160 6978 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H18 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
161 6959 MERLE Julien 15925 H35 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
162 6957 LEDUC Paul 21124 H18 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
163 6954 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
164 6949 BRASSART Eric 12117 H45 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
165 6946 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
166 6943 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H35 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
167 6929 BOUDET Pierre 7856 H21 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
168 6915 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H16 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
169 6913 BESSON Alexandre 31846 H21 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
170 6911 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
171 6910 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
171 6910 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H18 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
173 6893 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
173 6893 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
175 6888 OLIVERAS FERRER Sergi 34728 H20 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
176 6886 BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
177 6885 ODERMATT Brian 30672 H20 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
178 6881 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D20 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
179 6873 BRULPORT David 20277 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
180 6867 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H50 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
181 6866 VENON Loïc 2740 H35 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
182 6861 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
183 6858 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
184 6853 BASSET Titouan 26162 H20 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
185 6847 MILEO Julien 24999 H35 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
186 6833 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
187 6829 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
188 6827 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
189 6812 DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H21 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
190 6806 BULLA Fabio 29204 H40 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
191 6804 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
192 6802 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
193 6795 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
194 6793 GIRARD Julien 26910 H21 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
195 6791 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H20 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
196 6787 RAYMONDAUD Clement 8241 H21 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
197 6782 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H20 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
198 6780 DEMEUSE Pierre Emmanuel 30603 H45 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
199 6777 LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H35 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
200 6776 MALARDE Christophe 12743 H40 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS