Classement Ped au 07/12/2017

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 5953 (H/D21 et plus : 6152)

Place CN au 07/12/2017 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
4873 0 STADLER Antoine 35172 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
4873 0 ETAVE Malie 35173 D14 3603CE - ORIENTATION 36
4873 0 FEAUX DE LACROIX Noémie 35181 D14 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
4873 0 GOULLEY Nathalie 35183 D21 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
4873 0 MARTIN ceydric 35186 H40 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4873 0 MARTIN yohanna 35188 D10 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4873 0 RIVAROLA maria cecilia 35191 D45 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4873 0 POYER thoinaut 35200 H10 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4873 0 QUILLAUD raphael 35201 H10 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4873 0 QUILLAUD arnaud 35202 H45 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4873 0 BLANCHARD loic 35203 H40 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4873 0 BIANCHI Flore 35211 D45 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
4873 0 VIGNERON Maeva 35227 D16 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
4873 0 DEROCHE Arthur 35228 H14 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
4873 0 NAILLON Antoine 35230 H21 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
4873 0 MARKGRAF Nikopol 35240 H14 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
4873 0 BION Theophile 35241 H12 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
4873 0 LEGENDRE Aurélien 35264 H21 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
4873 0 CHABOT Thomas 35269 H14 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
4873 0 BREGNAC Aurore 35279 D21 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
4873 0 GEBELT Vincent 35287 H40 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
4873 0 GEBELT Charline 35288 D45 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
4873 0 BIQUARD Jean Baptiste 35291 H18 3811AR - GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4873 0 ECALLE Julie 35299 D18 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
4873 0 CHANTREL Ketsia 35305 D14 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
4873 0 DESTREZ Habygaël 35311 D10 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
4873 0 LEFEBVRE Yseut 35317 D10 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4873 0 BROCHAND Florence 35318 D40 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
4873 0 COTTERET Lydie-Flore 35320 D45 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
4873 0 COTTERET Patrick 35321 H45 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
4873 0 ROUGET Maxime 35345 H21 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
4873 0 BESSON Valentin 35351 H21 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4873 0 HABOUZIT Camille 35353 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
4873 0 BONANGE Loïc 35354 H21 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4873 0 NIETO Anna 35356 D21 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4873 0 DOUCET Lydie 35374 D50 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
4873 0 DERLOT Antoine 35404 H12 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
4873 0 CARPENTIER Alexis 35407 H12 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
4873 0 BADOR Jeanne 35430 D10 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
4873 0 BADOR Eloïse 35431 D10 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
4873 0 DESTREZ Lise 35438 D21 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
4873 0 PONTVIANNE Raphaël 35444 H10 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
4873 0 MARTINEZ Myriam 35448 D21 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
4873 0 GARNIER Marion 35457 D21 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
4873 0 FEAUX DE LACROIX Emmanuelle 35458 D45 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
4873 0 JIMBLET Candice 35472 D10 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4873 0 LAVENNE Lois 35480 H10 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
4873 0 GEFRAY Céline 35528 D35 7205PL - LE MANS ATHLETISME 72
4873 0 DUBOIS NECTOUX Titouan 35529 H10 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
4873 0 GUNTZ Noémie 35530 D10 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
4873 0 VEROVE Vianney 35558 H12 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
4873 0 BRETIN Maé 35583 H10 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
4873 0 ESCOURROU Céline 35587 D40 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
4873 0 AGRAIN Sébastien 35588 H35 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
4873 0 ESCOURROU Nicolas 35610 H35 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
4873 0 MARTIN Fantine 35612 D10 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
4873 0 FRECON TOM 35617 H20 0504PZ - HAUTES ALPES ORIENTATION
4873 0 MINEUR Vincent 35619 H40 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
4873 0 MINEUR Maelys 35621 D10 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
4873 0 MINEUR Céline 35622 D40 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
4873 0 BOUTBAL Louise 35630 D10 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
4873 0 RIBEIRO Michel 35631 H45 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
4873 0 DUFEY Sophie 35633 D45 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4873 0 BIZIEN Franck 35673 H45 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
4873 0 PORTIER Valérie 35674 D50 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
4873 0 CORBIN Olivier 35686 H60 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
4873 0 CORBIN Paul 35689 H16 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
4873 0 CORBIN Pierre 35690 H14 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
4873 0 BESNARD Fabienne 35738 D55 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
4873 0 MOULIN Solal 35739 H14 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
4873 0 COPETCHI Stéfan 35784 H21 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4873 0 BESSE Pascal 35789 H45 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4873 0 BESSE Hugo 35794 H12 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4873 0 BESSE Mathieu 35795 H10 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4873 0 LACOURT Maxime 35796 H21 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4873 0 JEZEQUEL Marie 35803 D16 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4873 0 JEZEQUEL Louison 35804 D12 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4873 0 CHAMBON Laurent 35832 H40 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
4873 0 LE GALLOUDEC Valère 35834 H50 8106OC - ALBI RESSORT
4873 0 DEROLAND Garance 35835 D16 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4873 0 ROUSSEAU adéle 35858 D14 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
4873 0 JEZERSEK Ana 35882 D14 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION
4873 0 DRUART Evan 35885 H12 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4873 0 MACE Candice 35904 D12 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
4873 0 KONATE Cheick Hamed 35954 H16 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
4873 0 GROSCOLAS Laurent 35957 H45 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB