Classement VTT au 07/12/2017

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 4056 (H/D21 et plus : 4148)

Place CN au 07/12/2017 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 3979 GARCIN Lou 28273 D20 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
102 3977 MOINE Francis 23131 H40 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
103 3970 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H18 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
104 3962 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
105 3961 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
106 3950 DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
107 3941 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H45 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
108 3928 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H18 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
109 3924 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H45 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
110 3920 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H18 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
111 3903 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
112 3893 LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H45 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
113 3887 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
114 3886 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
115 3878 WACK Arnaud 29787 H18 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
116 3877 BAVEREL Fabrice 15129 H45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
116 3877 NEDELEC Etienne 32892 H35 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
118 3875 PUEL Frédéric 31977 H35 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
119 3874 LAHELLEC Yann 26529 H45 9509IF - FUN EVENTS
120 3867 LONCHAMPT Franck 25753 H40 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
121 3862 FLECK Frederick 8042 H45 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
122 3859 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
123 3845 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
123 3845 PARMENTIER Lucas 31458 H18 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
125 3835 MAYER Vincent 33043 H35 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
126 3833 MARCHAND Christophe 12762 H40 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
127 3832 GUERARD Sébastien 31006 H40 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
128 3829 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H55 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
128 3829 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
130 3824 DELCAMBRE Benoit 14724 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
131 3812 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
132 3811 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H50 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
133 3782 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
134 3776 THUAUDET Olivier 12318 H21 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
135 3766 COCTEAU David 12031 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
136 3736 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H20 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
137 3733 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
138 3726 BOUIJOUX Alexandre 33188 H18 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
139 3723 LORANG Francois 13480 H50 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
140 3718 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H16 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
141 3711 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H50 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
142 3708 DUMONT Eric 15074 H45 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
143 3706 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H45 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
144 3702 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
145 3699 DELAIRE Antoine 13958 H20 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
145 3699 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
147 3696 BERNARD MOES Olivier 29863 H45 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
148 3679 FALQ Alexandre 23898 H40 6315AR - XTTRAID63
149 3670 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H35 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
150 3664 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H40 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
151 3661 TRUMEAU Sébastien 14870 H40 2301NA - CREUSE OXYGENE
152 3654 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
153 3651 GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H21 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
154 3645 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
155 3642 CONTER Magalie 13016 D21 6707GE - ASS. DES SPORTS D'ORIENTATION DU PAYS D'ERSTEIN
156 3640 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H55 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
157 3638 MUSCARNERA Laurent 15855 H21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
158 3633 HOSOTTE Jean-Paul 2 H60 6307AR - BALISE 63
159 3631 COIRON thomas 30951 H35 7723IF - ASSOCIATION NEMOURS-SAINT-PIERRE SPORTS AVENTURES
160 3625 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
161 3599 MESPLEDE Jérome 23036 H35 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
162 3584 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D18 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
163 3580 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
164 3579 MAUROY Yann 29348 H45 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
165 3570 COMMARET Alain 25025 H50 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
166 3562 CABRIGNAC Benoît 29698 H21 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
167 3556 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
168 3549 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
169 3548 GARCIN Franck 29690 H55 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
170 3546 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
171 3544 COUPAT Laure 147 D40 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
172 3540 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H45 1311PZ - CHATEAURENARD ORIENTATION
173 3536 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
174 3528 BODY Thierry 8457 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
174 3528 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
176 3527 GILLET Quentin 31073 H40 0801GE - ORIENTATION SPORTIVE DE CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
177 3516 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H50 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
178 3514 COUCHOUD Philippe 27872 H50 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
179 3510 GROSJEAN Christine 12621 D50 0404PZ - BALISE 04
180 3509 GUILLEMAIN clement 29018 H18 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
181 3508 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
181 3508 GOUVERNAYRE Yann 33306 H35 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
183 3507 FAUTRAT Pauline 28272 D20 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
184 3503 HANS Pierre-Adrien 33350 H21 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
185 3492 BESSE Yannick 30905 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
186 3489 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H45 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
186 3489 WERNER Antoine 31453 H18 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
188 3481 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H45 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
189 3476 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H16 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
190 3475 FELTRIN Thierry 17515 H55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
190 3475 BOULANGER Didier 27104 H55 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
190 3475 CLAUDEPIERRE Amélie 29432 D21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
193 3457 GUILBERT Nicolas 24196 H35 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
194 3455 COEVOET Samuel 20094 H40 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
195 3454 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D18 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
196 3442 PRUD'HOMME Maël 28452 H35 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
197 3430 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
198 3426 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
199 3425 BODY Antonin 23366 H16 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
200 3424 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE