Classement Ped au 07/12/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6059 (H/D21 et plus : 6281)

Place CN au 07/12/2018 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 7602 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
102 7598 SCHAMBERGER Pierre 12759 H21 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
103 7590 MARTI Eloi 31294 H21 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
104 7581 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H16 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
105 7574 BASSET Marian 11355 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
106 7573 TINCHANT Johann 747 H35 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
107 7568 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H18 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
108 7560 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H45 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
109 7519 QUEVAL Charles-Hubert 32017 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
110 7512 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
110 7512 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
112 7509 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
113 7503 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H21 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
114 7485 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H18 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
115 7476 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
116 7471 JOLY François 14909 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
117 7469 VALLA Clement 8964 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
118 7467 BASTIN Michel 8449 H40 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
119 7465 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
120 7458 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
121 7443 SILLIEN Nicolas 35923 H40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
122 7426 TOTUSAUS Benet 32985 H21 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
123 7422 FUMEY Clément 12868 H21 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
124 7398 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
125 7397 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H45 6307AR - BALISE 63
126 7392 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
127 7391 LAMIGE Sylvain 30698 H21 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
128 7383 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
129 7378 JURENIKOVA Eva 31970 D21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
130 7377 BOUDET Pierre 7856 H21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
131 7376 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
132 7372 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
133 7369 BESSON Alexandre 31846 H21 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
134 7366 BLOT Gregory 18211 H35 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
135 7362 BLAISE Mathias 37469 H20 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
136 7361 PONCET Clement 16097 H21 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
137 7359 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
138 7314 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
139 7307 PATTEN Graham 36451 H55 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
140 7293 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H18 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
141 7271 PEYVEL Benoit 1284 H35 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
142 7265 HOFMANS Benjamin 36415 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
143 7261 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H20 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
144 7254 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
145 7247 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
146 7224 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H18 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
147 7223 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H20 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
148 7218 POUPARD Thibaut 12058 H21 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
149 7207 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H45 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
150 7203 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
151 7194 KLEIN Christophe 20980 H21 6707GE - ASS. DES SPORTS D'ORIENTATION DU PAYS D'ERSTEIN
152 7188 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H18 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
153 7187 BODY Florentin 10183 H21 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
154 7184 LEDEZ Rémi 33757 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
155 7183 MONNIER Eric 23433 H40 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
156 7177 HANAUER Florence 20408 D20 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
157 7173 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H35 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
158 7171 PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu 18742 H35 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
159 7149 BULLA Fabio 29204 H45 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
160 7140 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
161 7128 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
162 7127 BRUAS Thomas 23421 H20 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
163 7126 ODERMATT Brian 30672 H21 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
164 7121 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
165 7097 DISCHER Romain 28409 H16 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
166 7078 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
167 7044 FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H35 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
168 7043 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
169 7034 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H18 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
170 7030 CARRARA Simon 29594 H21 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
171 7026 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
172 7014 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
173 7005 HAMEL SIMON 36607 H16 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
174 6991 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
175 6988 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
176 6987 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
177 6976 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
178 6974 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H35 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
179 6959 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H21 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
179 6959 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
181 6954 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
182 6953 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
183 6947 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H50 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
184 6946 POIROT Delphine 15979 D21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
185 6945 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
186 6941 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
187 6940 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
187 6940 PINSARD Florian 26567 H21 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
189 6934 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
190 6933 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H45 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
191 6928 CLAUDE Maxime 31750 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
192 6926 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H18 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
193 6924 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
194 6921 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H21 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
195 6911 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H35 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
195 6911 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
197 6906 MERLE Julien 15925 H35 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
198 6904 PECQUENARD Benoit 33548 H21 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
199 6900 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
200 6897 TONNEAU Corentin 37300 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION