Classement Ski au 07/12/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 3561 (H/D21 et plus : 3765)

Place CN au 07/12/2018 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 1885 SABOUL Elodie 27567 D21 0109AR - O'BUGEY
102 1872 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D50 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
103 1867 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D16 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
104 1866 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
105 1855 GIRIAT Maïli-Lou 31273 D16 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
106 1837 ANDRIEUX Titouan 27574 H10 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
107 1820 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
108 1797 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H16 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
109 1792 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
110 1788 CHIFFLET GUILHEM 25516 H14 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
111 1780 VADROT Vaïk 23542 H14 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
112 1772 BELLET Lise 33254 D16 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
113 1766 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D16 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
114 1746 BOURHIS Charlotte 32524 D40 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
115 1734 VADROT Candice 23541 D16 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
116 1732 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H14 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
117 1727 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
118 1723 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D12 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
119 1712 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
120 1711 CERRUTI Lise 36129 D12 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
121 1698 GARCIN Lou 28273 D20 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
122 1676 HALLE Damien 28524 H35 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
123 1674 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D45 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
123 1674 DUFOUR Ambre 24525 D12 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
125 1661 GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
126 1657 DUFOUR Célestin 24526 H12 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
127 1632 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H14 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
128 1623 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
129 1543 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
130 1516 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H45 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
131 1506 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
132 1479 BELLET Clémentine 31528 D18 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
133 1469 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D16 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
134 1461 LOCATELLI ALEX 32761 H18 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
135 1442 FRAYSSE Charlène 26491 D21 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
136 1441 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D50 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
137 1421 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
138 1417 LESQUER Romane 21458 D16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
139 1413 EDIAR Helene 14651 D40 9109IF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DU PLATEAU DE SACLAY-91
140 1408 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
141 1392 CERRUTI Mathéo 36130 H12 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
142 1381 RAVOUX Fabienne 25262 D21 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
143 1363 BARTOLOMMEI Cecile 17424 D40 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
144 1344 GREBEL Antonin 16809 H16 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
145 1340 MOREAU Gabriel 32158 H12 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
146 1244 COURSON Isabelle 22779 D50 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
147 1221 SELLIER J-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
148 1216 BODY Alyzée 25287 D12 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
149 1203 CARRAS Jacky 32571 H55 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
150 1181 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
151 1109 BOUIJOUX Amandine 34919 D18 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
152 1097 ROIG Carmen 10518 D50 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE
153 1083 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H60 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
154 1073 PALLADINO Morgane 31159 D18 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
155 1071 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D18 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
156 1065 VADROT Avril 29464 D12 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
157 995 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
158 991 GREBEL Edgar 22999 H12 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
159 961 DANNECKER Ulysse 22765 H12 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
160 959 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H16 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
160 959 CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
162 928 VALETTE Meije 30609 D14 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
163 894 LAROSE Antoine 25050 H10 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
164 799 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D60 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
165 722 DEMURGER Caroline 33975 D21 0109AR - O'BUGEY
166 551 COLLÉ Lola 22888 D14 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
167 397 JANOD Maëlle 30928 D10 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
168 0 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D65 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
168 0 AVIAS Fabien 7757 H40 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
168 0 VERGNE Frederic 9760 H45 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
168 0 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H45 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
168 0 NEEL Jolan 21011 H20 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
168 0 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D45 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
168 0 GREBEL Virgile 22998 H12 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
168 0 CHIFFLET Albin 26295 H12 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
168 0 DUFOUR Marie 26623 D21 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
168 0 MARTINET Cassandra 32460 D16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
168 0 MARTINET Angelina 32461 D10 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
168 0 BASTIDE Manaut 32466 H16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
168 0 BONNORONT Dany 32895 D60 3812AR - BOL D'AIR