Classement VTT au 07/12/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 4038 (H/D21 et plus : 4105)

Place CN au 07/12/2018 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 3872 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H55 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
102 3865 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
102 3865 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
104 3861 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
105 3856 BAVEREL Fabrice 15129 H45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
106 3851 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
107 3848 MAYER Vincent 33043 H35 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
108 3838 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
109 3835 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
110 3824 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H20 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
111 3817 CHABANNE-GARCIA Pierre 33333 H18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
112 3812 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
113 3807 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H50 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
114 3800 BRUNOT Yoann 19423 H40 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
115 3797 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
116 3792 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
117 3790 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
117 3790 GARCIN Franck 29690 H60 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
119 3789 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H55 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
120 3783 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
121 3777 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
122 3775 MOINE Francis 23131 H45 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
123 3770 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
123 3770 GOUVERNAYRE Yann 33306 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
125 3754 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
126 3746 BERNARD Pierre 481 H50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
127 3729 COMMARET Alain 25025 H50 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
128 3726 THUAUDET Olivier 12318 H21 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
129 3724 MENISSIER Emmanuel 15777 H45 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
129 3724 GUERARD Sébastien 31006 H40 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
131 3719 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H50 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
131 3719 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
133 3714 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
134 3707 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
135 3706 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
136 3694 BERNARD MOES Olivier 29863 H45 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
137 3686 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
138 3677 GAUDION Thomas 16223 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
139 3676 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
140 3669 SIPOS Alexandrine 29907 D16 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
141 3667 FALQ Alexandre 23898 H40 6315AR - XTTRAID63
142 3661 FELTRIN Thierry 17515 H55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
143 3660 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H45 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
144 3655 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H20 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
145 3647 CHIFFLET François 24258 H40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
146 3645 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
147 3641 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
148 3636 BARDINE Jolan 23960 H18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
149 3634 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H18 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
149 3634 MENI Mickael 27073 H21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
151 3625 BLOT Timothy 25488 H14 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
152 3616 ROBIN David 21202 H35 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
153 3610 BERTHAUD ARMEL 36177 H16 0711AR - OUTDOOR
154 3609 PHILIPPE Eudes 10428 H50 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
155 3608 DUPOUY Daniel 14901 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
156 3599 BOUVET Alexandre 24813 H40 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
157 3592 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812GE - O'ZONE 88
158 3587 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
159 3586 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H45 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
160 3578 ROLLER Camille 24044 D18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
161 3572 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
162 3570 RYCKEBOER Dimitri 12417 H35 1315PZ - PACARAID
163 3550 BENOIT Yves 19938 H60 4802OC - MENDE ORIENTATION
163 3550 STEINER Celian 33621 H21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
165 3543 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
166 3537 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
167 3533 GIRAUD philippe 32488 H55 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
168 3531 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H18 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
169 3528 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
170 3527 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
171 3524 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
172 3523 MAHLER Georges 10719 H55 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
173 3517 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
174 3515 LORANG Francois 13480 H50 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
174 3515 MARTIN Joël 22116 H40 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
174 3515 JACOB Aurélie 27928 D35 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
177 3506 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
178 3490 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H65 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
179 3466 PAULY Lilou 21041 D18 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
179 3466 LHOMME Victor 30680 H18 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
181 3463 BLARASIN Thomas 34868 H16 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
182 3458 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
183 3452 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
184 3447 NAULEAU François 1762 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
185 3428 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
186 3421 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
187 3417 GOUDARD Olivier 10660 H55 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
188 3415 BOVERO Severine 17002 D40 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
189 3402 JOBARD Benjamin 33467 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
190 3395 GRANDIN MARTIN Lilou 28574 D16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
191 3394 MAUROY Yann 29348 H45 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
192 3390 MARCUZZI Cécile 28161 D21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
193 3387 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
194 3384 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
194 3384 BERNARD Leo 22287 H35 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
194 3384 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H20 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
197 3377 MARCHAL Didier 729 H65 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
198 3368 DOTT Pascal 22846 H50 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
199 3366 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H16 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
200 3361 MOREL Franck 8181 H45 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI