Classement Ped au 08/11/2020

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6072 (H/D21 et plus : 6323)

Place CN au 08/11/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 10058 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
2 9940 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
3 9909 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H20 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
4 9866 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
5 9698 MARTY Loïc 15712 H21 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
6 9677 BASSET Lucas 8695 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
7 9638 ADAMSKI Philippe 11665 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
8 9584 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
9 9558 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
10 9489 MOULET Quentin 29849 H20 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
11 9482 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
12 9375 ROUX Corentin 22330 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
13 9357 VUITTON Julien 18843 H20 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
14 9277 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
15 9270 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
16 9238 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H20 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
17 9176 RADONDY Théo 22370 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
18 9160 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H20 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
19 9155 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
20 9088 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H21 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
21 9078 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H20 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
22 9076 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
23 8970 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H21 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
24 8930 PANNIER Axel 19099 H20 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
25 8850 MATHIS Martin 20315 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
26 8799 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
27 8796 PARZYCH Jean-Michel 951 H35 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
28 8787 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H21 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
29 8744 WYMER Kylian 16649 H20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
30 8729 PUECH Matthieu 1176 H21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
31 8728 DISCHER Romain 28409 H20 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
32 8712 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
33 8707 GIRES Nicolas 29906 H21 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
34 8703 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H21 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
35 8683 GARDE Yoann 817 H35 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
36 8680 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H45 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
37 8677 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H20 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
38 8628 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
39 8524 BASSET Basile 23577 H20 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
40 8523 DEMEUSE Clément 30048 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
41 8519 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
42 8464 CRESPIN Célestin 14282 H21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
43 8460 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
44 8457 HALTZ Louis 24070 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
45 8412 LILLEVOLD Olai Stensland 38789 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
46 8400 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H21 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
47 8390 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H20 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
48 8357 PERRIN Eric 205 H45 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
49 8299 GONET Victor 22514 H20 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
50 8260 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
50 8260 VAN DER OUDERAA François 38407 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
52 8259 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H21 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
53 8235 DANIEL Igor 12916 H35 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
54 8188 BASSET Marian 11355 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
55 8165 PASQUASY Fabien 4772 H40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
56 8156 BLAISE Mathias 37469 H21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
57 8145 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H20 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
58 8143 CHATELON David 7060 H40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
59 8136 LEDUC Paul 21124 H20 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
60 8128 DE NEYER Gilles 22806 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
61 8013 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
62 8000 CALANDOT François 2924 H40 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
63 7970 DERENNE Thibaut 29515 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
64 7969 HERITIER Mael 19705 H18 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
65 7966 BLANCHARD Mickael 7184 H35 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
66 7960 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H40 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
67 7957 MAGNE Thibaut 188 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
68 7953 PINSARD Florian 26567 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
69 7946 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H20 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
70 7939 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
71 7925 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
72 7916 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
73 7909 QUEVAL Charles-Hubert 32017 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
74 7906 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
75 7878 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
76 7843 KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
77 7827 FRADET Adrien 26803 H21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
78 7824 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H20 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
79 7817 BERNARD Christophe 14526 H40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
80 7799 RINGOT Mathieu 11420 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
80 7799 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
82 7783 JACOUD Andy 20447 H35 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
83 7774 VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H16 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
84 7758 MELINARD Lionel 15299 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
85 7739 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
86 7700 BRUAS Thomas 23421 H21 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
87 7686 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
88 7677 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H50 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
89 7676 MONNIER Eric 23433 H40 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
90 7675 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
91 7652 BAILLY Félix 19857 H20 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
92 7639 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H21 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
92 7639 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H40 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
94 7635 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
95 7589 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
96 7579 POUVREAU Mathieu 33568 H21 7205PL - LE MANS ATHLETISME 72
97 7563 FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H35 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
98 7555 LESQUER David 21010 H45 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
99 7546 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H20 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
100 7544 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H21 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL