Classement Ped au 09/11/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6067 (H/D21 et plus : 6285)

Place CN au 09/11/2018 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
4851 0 DUCHENE Manon 36857 D10 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
4851 0 HUMBERT Raphaël 36859 H12 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
4851 0 GODEAU Cyril 36863 H10 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
4851 0 GODEAU Chloé 36864 D10 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
4851 0 VIARD Nathalie 36865 D40 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
4851 0 VIENNOIS Sandrine 36874 D35 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
4851 0 PAYET Nathan 36880 H12 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
4851 0 GANDON olivia 36901 D14 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4851 0 DIOSDADO ALFONSO Romane 36905 D14 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
4851 0 TILKIN Fanny 36908 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
4851 0 RAUTURIER Veronique 36916 D45 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
4851 0 BOUZON Nina 36927 D14 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
4851 0 BRIANT Laurent 36938 H50 7205PL - LE MANS ATHLETISME 72
4851 0 DECLERCQ Anne 36940 D60 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4851 0 CHAUDON Stéphanie 36958 D40 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
4851 0 COTTA CHAUDON Hector 36959 H10 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
4851 0 QUARTANA Amandine 36960 D12 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
4851 0 MARTIN Joseph 36965 H65 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
4851 0 TEILLON Louis 36982 H16 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
4851 0 AHOND Louise 36997 D16 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
4851 0 ANGELLA Franck 37016 H45 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
4851 0 AMBERGNY Anne-Sophie 37022 D40 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
4851 0 TONDU Jeanne 37049 D10 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
4851 0 TONDU Alexandra 37050 D45 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
4851 0 PASQUIOU Andréas 37068 H14 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
4851 0 DEMEESTER Ghislain 37097 H16 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION
4851 0 DEBARRE CAPUCINE 37105 D16 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
4851 0 COCCHIO Lionel 37106 H40 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
4851 0 SIPOS Anne Caroline 37110 D12 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
4851 0 PLANE Christophe 37113 H14 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
4851 0 BARREYRE-MARCO Mazarine 37115 D10 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
4851 0 CATHALA ROMAIN 37116 H18 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
4851 0 BOUYER Adélie 37134 D12 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
4851 0 JOANNES Yoann 37140 H35 0404PZ - BALISE 04
4851 0 BOUYER valérie 37142 D45 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
4851 0 FAUQUET CATHERINE 37143 D60 0504PZ - HAUTES ALPES ORIENTATION
4851 0 THARAUD françois 37165 H40 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4851 0 MANICON corinne 37166 D40 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4851 0 THARAUD valentine 37168 D12 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4851 0 POYER françois 37172 H35 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4851 0 POYER céline 37173 D35 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4851 0 NOVOTNA Klara 37224 D21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
4851 0 CUCHET-SUBSOL catherine 37225 D45 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4851 0 SUBSOL Nicolas 37226 H12 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4851 0 CAUCHY Leopaul 37246 H10 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
4851 0 CHAMBERT Elody 37255 D40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
4851 0 CANEPPELE Anna 37263 D12 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION