Classement Ped au 09/11/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6082 (H/D21 et plus : 6350)

Place CN au 09/11/2019 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 7669 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
102 7659 KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
103 7658 PAGE Pierrick 27418 H21 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
104 7656 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
105 7654 FRADET Adrien 26803 H21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
106 7637 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H40 6307AR - BALISE 63
107 7610 LE BARBER Johann 24633 H21 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
108 7577 CHATAING Amélie 6658 D21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
108 7577 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
110 7576 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H20 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
111 7560 LEDEZ Rémi 33757 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
112 7557 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
113 7536 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H35 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
114 7493 HANAUER Florence 20408 D21 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
115 7489 JOLY François 14909 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
116 7466 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H21 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
117 7465 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
118 7458 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
119 7454 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H35 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
120 7450 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H18 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
121 7440 LECONTE Steve 16224 H35 6315AR - XTTRAID63
122 7439 VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H16 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
123 7429 FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H35 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
124 7428 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
125 7426 PONCET Clement 16097 H21 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
125 7426 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H20 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
127 7423 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H21 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
128 7410 LEDUC Paul 21124 H20 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
129 7397 FUMEY Clément 12868 H21 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
129 7397 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
131 7390 DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H20 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
132 7377 BASTIN Michel 8449 H40 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
133 7376 TINCHANT Johann 747 H35 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
134 7374 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 6315AR - XTTRAID63
135 7360 PECQUENARD Benoit 33548 H21 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
136 7356 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
137 7352 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
138 7345 PUECH Matthieu 1176 H21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
139 7338 BODY Florentin 10183 H21 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
140 7327 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
141 7322 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H20 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
142 7295 BRASSART Eric 12117 H45 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
143 7287 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H21 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
143 7287 BLOT Gregory 18211 H35 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
145 7286 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
146 7283 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
147 7271 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
148 7268 MILEO Julien 24999 H40 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
149 7262 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
150 7256 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
151 7254 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H18 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
152 7253 MULLER Denis 35055 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
153 7252 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
154 7246 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
155 7226 DUPUY Francis 15708 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
156 7223 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H55 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
157 7218 CLAUDE Maxime 31750 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
158 7216 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H20 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
159 7214 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H50 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
160 7210 CHESNEAU Mathieu 6369 H35 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
161 7188 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
161 7188 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
163 7183 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
164 7172 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
165 7167 HERITIER Mael 19705 H16 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
166 7165 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D20 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
167 7163 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H35 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
168 7158 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H35 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
169 7156 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
170 7154 POUVREAU Mathieu 33568 H21 7205PL - LE MANS ATHLETISME 72
171 7149 FLORIOT Thomas 33147 H35 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
172 7146 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H21 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
173 7140 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H50 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
174 7133 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
174 7133 SILLIEN Nicolas 35923 H40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
176 7131 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
177 7110 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H18 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
178 7094 CARRARA Simon 29594 H21 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
179 7083 DI GERONIMO Rafael 32776 H18 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
180 7079 BASSET Titouan 26162 H21 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
181 7077 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
182 7072 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
183 7055 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
184 7050 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H18 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
185 7044 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
186 7032 POURRE Alain 736 H55 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
187 7031 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H45 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
188 7025 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H35 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
189 7024 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H35 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
190 7022 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
191 7015 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H45 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
192 7014 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H40 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
193 7009 RINGOT Paul 12358 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
194 7008 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
195 7001 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
196 6996 HERVE Cyril 30597 H40 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
197 6974 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
198 6972 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H45 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
199 6968 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
199 6968 GRILLET Serge 15424 H55 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION