Classement Ped au 09/11/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6082 (H/D21 et plus : 6350)

Place CN au 09/11/2019 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
5032 0 SOUCHOIS Lola 38543 D14 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
5032 0 MORISSET Lucas 38556 H10 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
5032 0 VERILHAC Olivia 38563 D10 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
5032 0 PALEM Quentin 38574 H12 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
5032 0 FABRE Charlotte 38581 D40 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
5032 0 SOULAINE Cathy 38582 D14 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
5032 0 DELABARRE Charlotte 38587 D16 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
5032 0 GEILLER Frédéric 38590 H40 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
5032 0 BERGERET Cylia 38591 D21 6408NA - CLUB D'ORIENTATION, D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS
5032 0 MONNIER Clélia 38598 D16 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
5032 0 VIALLON Louison 38601 H12 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
5032 0 SOSSON Kevin 38605 H20 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
5032 0 MARSAN Bastien 38610 H16 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
5032 0 PERRIN Jérôme 38614 H45 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
5032 0 MARQUEZE-POUEY Morgane 38637 D12 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
5032 0 LE CAM BABAK Janis 38638 H14 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
5032 0 VANHOUTTE Brice 38642 H40 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
5032 0 VANHOUTTE Angélique 38643 D35 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
5032 0 VANHOUTTE Esteban 38644 H14 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
5032 0 VANHOUTTE Killian 38645 H14 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
5032 0 BEOLETTO Matthieu 38650 H14 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
5032 0 VERAY Lilou 38655 D10 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
5032 0 ERRARD Floriane 38670 D10 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
5032 0 PONTVIANNE Denis 38684 H55 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
5032 0 NAILLON Anne 38696 D21 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
5032 0 OGIER Thibaut 38697 H40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
5032 0 TOURMOUCHE Adrien 38706 H12 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
5032 0 BERNE Emilien 38708 H12 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
5032 0 CHIRON Mika 38709 H10 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
5032 0 BERAUD Guillaume 38724 H40 6917AR - CLUB DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DES PIERRES DOREES
5032 0 MARCON Cyrille 38732 H40 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
5032 0 PRUNET Emilie 38733 D12 3811AR - GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION
5032 0 PRUNET Claire 38734 D12 3811AR - GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION
5032 0 LEFEVRE Alice 38750 D10 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
5032 0 BEAUBIER Benoît 38751 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
5032 0 FEAUX DE LACROIX Tobias 38753 H50 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
5032 0 FEAUX DE LACROIX Martin 38754 H20 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
5032 0 THIMONIER Agnès 38761 D40 0109AR - O'BUGEY
5032 0 FOURNEL Salomé 38762 D14 0109AR - O'BUGEY
5032 0 PLAUD Clément 38764 H14 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
5032 0 SANJUAN Marceau 38777 H14 3603CE - ORIENTATION 36
5032 0 VANDROMME Rosalie 38779 D35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
5032 0 BESSON VANDROMME Marius 38780 H10 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
5032 0 LOTH Emmanuel 38781 H10 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
5032 0 BALEYDIER Martial 38786 H12 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
5032 0 GAY Juliette 38794 D14 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
5032 0 ROBIN Alexia 38795 D20 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
5032 0 AVIAS Lissandre 38801 D10 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
5032 0 LACHERET Jean Christophe 38815 H45 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
5032 0 LACHERET-COUTEAU Pablo 38816 H12 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
5032 0 COVIC Philippe 38829 H60 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
5032 0 MEGRET Nathan 38831 H14 6408NA - CLUB D'ORIENTATION, D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS
5032 0 MERLAND Fanny 38847 D35 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
5032 0 CROUZET Nicolas 38848 H35 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
5032 0 CROUZET Maguie 38850 D10 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
5032 0 DURAND Antonin 38851 H16 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
5032 0 KERVAREC Caroline 38854 D40 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
5032 0 COTTA CHAUDON Agathe 38858 D10 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
5032 0 BLASCO Ava 38861 D12 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
5032 0 HEBERT Melline 38867 D14 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
5032 0 OURIAGHLI Zohra 38883 D14 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
5032 0 SEDDIKI SIMON 38890 H21 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
5032 0 DOAN Marie Jeanne 38951 D35 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
5032 0 SAINT-PIC Julie 39040 D35 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
5032 0 HASQUENOPH William 39041 H12 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
5032 0 HASQUENOPH Coraline 39042 D16 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS