Classement Ski au 09/11/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 3404 (H/D21 et plus : 3511)

Place CN au 09/11/2019 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
201 1418 EDIAR Helene 14651 D40 9109IF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DU PLATEAU DE SACLAY-91
202 1411 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MONTIGNY-LE-BRETONNEUX
203 1400 GUIDONI Helène 38057 D45 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
204 1385 MAES Karine 5989 D50 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
205 1381 RAVOUX Fabienne 25262 D35 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
206 1370 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
207 1356 MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D60 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
208 1344 GREBEL Antonin 16809 H18 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
209 1340 MOREAU Gabriel 32158 H14 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
210 1274 PIERRE Emmanuelle 27537 D45 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
211 1267 BONNEAU-RORA Mathilde 4373 D21 6917AR - CLUB DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DES PIERRES DOREES
212 1263 VALETTE Meije 30609 D16 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
213 1244 COURSON Isabelle 22779 D50 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
214 1222 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H40 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
215 1221 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
216 1216 BODY Alyzée 25287 D14 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
217 1203 CARRAS Jacky 32571 H55 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
218 1188 SUARNET Marine 34975 D20 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
219 1181 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
219 1181 ROCHE Amaia 34880 D12 7311AR - ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATION
221 1144 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D55 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
222 1117 CORBIN Aline 23504 D16 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
223 1105 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D40 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
224 1097 ROIG Carmen 10518 D50 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE
225 1083 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H60 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
226 1078 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D60 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
227 1073 PALLADINO Morgane 31159 D18 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
228 1071 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D20 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
229 1065 MORAND Nathalie 29166 D55 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
229 1065 VADROT Avril 29464 D12 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
231 1049 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
232 1024 POURRE Valerie 738 D50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
233 991 GREBEL Edgar 22999 H14 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
234 968 RUFFIOT Mégane 36477 D21 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE
235 959 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H18 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
236 937 BOURCIER Frederic 5429 H50 6009HF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COMPIEGNE
237 924 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
238 894 LAROSE Antoine 25050 H12 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
239 878 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D50 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
240 722 DEMURGER Caroline 33975 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
241 631 ABADIE Marie 35818 D12 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
242 491 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D60 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
243 405 JANOD Maëlle 30928 D10 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
244 0 COUPAT Catherine 145 D70 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
244 0 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D65 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
244 0 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H50 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
244 0 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H45 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
244 0 GREBEL Virgile 22998 H14 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
244 0 MONNIER Eric 23433 H40 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
244 0 CORBIN Gil 23492 H45 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
244 0 VALETTE Laurent 30607 H50 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
244 0 BONNORONT Dany 32895 D60 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
244 0 BOUIJOUX Alexandre 33188 H20 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
244 0 COCHEY Célestin 33803 H10 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
244 0 BOUIJOUX Aucéane 34920 D16 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
244 0 NAILLON Antoine 35230 H21 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
244 0 JUIGNIER-SINTUREL Maya 36624 D12 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
244 0 COLOMBIER Claire 38118 D16 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS