Classement VTT au 09/11/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 4045 (H/D21 et plus : 4090)

Place CN au 09/11/2019 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 3833 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H18 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
102 3830 GRANDIN MARTIN Stéphane 16342 H50 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
103 3827 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H45 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
104 3825 CARPENTIER Renaud 17562 H40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
105 3819 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H45 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
106 3800 BRUNOT Yoann 19423 H45 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
107 3773 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
108 3771 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
109 3753 LORANG Francois 13480 H55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
110 3752 BERNARD MOES Olivier 29863 H45 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
111 3747 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
112 3739 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
113 3738 ROLLER Camille 24044 D18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
114 3713 COMMARET Alain 25025 H50 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
115 3705 RIGOLLOT Pascal 36227 H45 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
116 3704 GROLLEAU Stéphane 34305 H21 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
116 3704 BLARASIN Thomas 34868 H18 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
118 3703 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H18 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
119 3697 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H45 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
120 3694 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H45 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
120 3694 LAMIGE Sylvain 30698 H21 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
122 3693 BERTHOMIEU Manuel 12607 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
123 3688 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H55 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
123 3688 FRASSON Clément 37705 H16 0109AR - O'BUGEY
125 3677 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H16 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
126 3675 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H20 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
127 3672 CHABANNE-GARCIA Pierre 33333 H18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
128 3666 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
129 3655 GARCIN Franck 29690 H60 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
130 3652 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H35 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
131 3651 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H55 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
132 3650 GILLET Quentin 31073 H40 0801GE - ORIENTATION SPORTIVE DE CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
133 3644 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H14 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
134 3638 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
135 3636 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H20 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
136 3634 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H50 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
137 3633 SALATHE Edouard 5825 H50 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
138 3631 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H45 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
139 3623 JACOB Aurélie 27928 D35 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
140 3616 ROBIN David 21202 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
141 3602 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
142 3594 DEMARET P-Henry 4824 H45 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
143 3591 TRISTRAM Antoine 29563 H45 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
144 3590 NAULEAU François 1762 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
145 3586 HEALY Yann 13445 H40 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
146 3581 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
147 3570 LECLERE Quentin 36722 H40 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
148 3564 FLANDRIN Steeve 28636 H35 7205PL - LE MANS ATHLETISME 72
149 3563 TRUFFIER thomas 36663 H21 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
150 3536 BLOT Johan 28064 H40 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
151 3528 THOURET Hervé 20828 H45 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
152 3520 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H50 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
153 3517 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
154 3516 PHILIPPE Eudes 10428 H50 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
155 3511 PINCE Bertrand 14998 H50 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
155 3511 LECLERE Augustin 35810 H14 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
157 3509 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
158 3506 JOBARD Benjamin 33467 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
159 3503 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
160 3496 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
161 3490 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H45 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
162 3487 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
163 3479 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
164 3473 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
165 3472 ROBBE Jean-Marc 29825 H60 7723IF - ASSOCIATION NEMOURS-SAINT-PIERRE SPORTS AVENTURES
166 3464 CACHARD Christian 139 H60 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
167 3462 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
168 3460 MARCHAL Didier 729 H65 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
169 3455 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H65 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
169 3455 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H18 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
171 3454 TOUZEAU Eric 24690 H45 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
172 3452 REINEN Franck 20647 H55 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
173 3445 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
173 3445 TREVISAN Robin 31702 H16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
175 3434 MAYER Vincent 33043 H35 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
176 3425 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
177 3421 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
178 3417 BERRUE NATHALIE 31479 D45 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
179 3416 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H65 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
180 3409 DESVIGNES Grégory 38399 H35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
181 3408 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
182 3406 COLLAUDIN Sébastien 38251 H21 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
183 3402 SALANCON Patrick 30763 H55 3499OC - INDIVIDUEL
184 3398 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
185 3397 RATTON Franck 37949 H50 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
186 3394 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H16 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
187 3389 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H18 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
188 3383 CUNY Thibaut 32270 H40 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
189 3381 COLLIN Renaud 38240 H35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
190 3375 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
191 3357 BESSE Yannick 30905 H45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
192 3356 COLLE Lou 22190 D18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
193 3354 JOEDICKE Philippe 28095 H35 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
194 3353 DOTT Pascal 22846 H50 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
195 3347 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
196 3343 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812GE - O'ZONE 88
197 3334 CRETE Juliette 18829 D21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
197 3334 WENZEL Karl 34012 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
199 3316 BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H50 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
200 3314 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION