Classement Ped au 10/08/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6090 (H/D21 et plus : 6312)

Place CN au 10/08/2018 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
4796 0 GOMEZ Carole 36094 D35 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
4796 0 ROBERT Mathilde 36103 D10 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
4796 0 RICARD BORCHORST Axel 36107 H10 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
4796 0 JUGIE Laetitia 36112 D35 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
4796 0 JUGIE Gabriel 36119 H10 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
4796 0 TOLSA Claire 36134 D35 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
4796 0 PRUNET laure 36153 D40 3811AR - GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4796 0 PANTEL Thomas 36159 H45 7604NM - AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET-ELBEUF
4796 0 TAUPENAS LEA 36176 D16 0711AR - OUTDOOR
4796 0 BERTHAUD ARMEL 36177 H16 0711AR - OUTDOOR
4796 0 BERTHAUD MELILOU 36178 D14 0711AR - OUTDOOR
4796 0 BERTHAUD LEANE 36180 D18 0711AR - OUTDOOR
4796 0 HERVE Marie 36193 D35 2209BR - DINAN COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4796 0 HERVE Emma 36194 D14 2209BR - DINAN COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4796 0 HERVE Apolline 36195 D12 2209BR - DINAN COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4796 0 CONSTANTIN Marie-Line 36201 D55 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
4796 0 DELANNE Heloise 36202 D40 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
4796 0 LAM Mélina 36203 D10 1105OC - LEZIGNANAIS ORIENTATION CLUB OCCITAN
4796 0 RAMUS Lucas 36205 H12 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION
4796 0 GUYONY Melvin 36210 H20 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
4796 0 VIMENET Léna 36218 D12 6604OC - CLUB D'ORIENTATION TOUT ESPOIR 66
4796 0 VIMENET Maéva 36219 D14 6604OC - CLUB D'ORIENTATION TOUT ESPOIR 66
4796 0 DAROCA GARCIA VIMENET sabrina 36220 D35 6604OC - CLUB D'ORIENTATION TOUT ESPOIR 66
4796 0 IAKOVLEVA Sonya 36221 D10 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION
4796 0 GIBRAT Nicolas 36234 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
4796 0 BOULANGER EVELYNE 36240 D60 1311PZ - CHATEAURENARD ORIENTATION
4796 0 MOREL Louna 36248 D18 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
4796 0 SUBSOL thomas 36256 H16 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4796 0 BAUDEQUIN Patrick 36258 H35 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
4796 0 DUMONT Pablo 36286 H12 8311PZ - PRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT
4796 0 DUPERON EloIse 36297 D14 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
4796 0 DESTREZ Koben 36301 H10 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
4796 0 FIEUJEAN Eléa 36327 D16 0109AR - O'BUGEY
4796 0 GARDE Alena 36356 D10 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
4796 0 LARRIEU Pierre-Olivier 36361 H14 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
4796 0 COULONDRE PAVLOS 36362 H16 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
4796 0 LANDRU Régis 36376 H21 7604NM - AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET-ELBEUF
4796 0 CASTAGNET Romain 36391 H14 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
4796 0 GNASSOUNOU-AKPAH Serge 36405 H45 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
4796 0 GNASSOUNOU-AKPAH Jérôme 36408 H16 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
4796 0 ROUSSEAU Pierre 36419 H14 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
4796 0 CHEVALLIER Mathilde 36433 D16 0109AR - O'BUGEY
4796 0 CANON jean-françois 36447 H50 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
4796 0 CARABOEUF Mathilde 36466 D14 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
4796 0 SOLBES-WILMET Agathe 36484 D10 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
4796 0 SOLBES-WILMET Jules 36485 H10 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
4796 0 LUNOT Charlie 36487 H10 6604OC - CLUB D'ORIENTATION TOUT ESPOIR 66
4796 0 OSTERMANN Mélusine 36490 D10 6709GE - SKI CLUB BARR
4796 0 SAGGIORATO Sindy 36491 D40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
4796 0 STOFFELS Christian 36492 H55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
4796 0 WILEVEAU TANGUY 36493 H16 5609BR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION EN PAYS DE VANNES
4796 0 VERGE Julie 36500 D14 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
4796 0 VERGE Guillaume 36501 H12 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
4796 0 VERGE Louis 36502 H10 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
4796 0 MOY Cléante 36514 H12 7604NM - AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET-ELBEUF
4796 0 MOY Ludovic 36515 H40 7604NM - AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET-ELBEUF
4796 0 MASSOT MAXIME 36521 H18 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
4796 0 TEPLA Karolina 36535 D21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4796 0 GUYON Bruno 36536 H55 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
4796 0 DARBON Pauline 36540 D16 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
4796 0 DIVANAC'H Thomas 36541 H10 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
4796 0 AZZOPARDI Cendrine 36547 D35 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
4796 0 GARIGLIO STEPHAN 36551 H40 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
4796 0 PENNEL Melanie 36555 D35 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
4796 0 DONICI Dumitru 36590 H21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
4796 0 DI CIOCCO Tom 36594 H16 0109AR - O'BUGEY
4796 0 BOHARD Isild 36599 D12 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
4796 0 LAUTH Eva 36614 D16 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
4796 0 VINAY Enzo 36615 H14 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
4796 0 PEYON-LAM Sonia 36642 D12 1105OC - LEZIGNANAIS ORIENTATION CLUB OCCITAN