Classement VTT au 10/08/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 3996 (H/D21 et plus : 4093)

Place CN au 10/08/2018 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 3809 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H16 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
102 3797 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
103 3790 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
103 3790 GARCIN Franck 29690 H60 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
105 3775 MOINE Francis 23131 H45 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
106 3772 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
107 3770 GOUVERNAYRE Yann 33306 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
108 3754 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
109 3739 MAHLER Georges 10719 H55 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
110 3736 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
111 3732 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H50 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
111 3732 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
113 3724 MENISSIER Emmanuel 15777 H45 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
113 3724 GUERARD Sébastien 31006 H40 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
115 3720 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
116 3706 HANS Pierre-Adrien 33350 H21 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
117 3704 BERNARD MOES Olivier 29863 H45 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
118 3693 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
119 3690 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
120 3685 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
120 3685 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
122 3684 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
123 3678 COMMARET Alain 25025 H50 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
124 3677 GAUDION Thomas 16223 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
125 3670 BOUIJOUX Alexandre 33188 H20 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
126 3668 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
127 3667 FALQ Alexandre 23898 H40 6315AR - XTTRAID63
128 3664 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H20 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
129 3661 FELTRIN Thierry 17515 H55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
130 3647 CHIFFLET François 24258 H40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
131 3634 MENI Mickael 27073 H21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
132 3620 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812GE - O'ZONE 88
133 3610 BERTHAUD ARMEL 36177 H16 0711AR - OUTDOOR
134 3609 PHILIPPE Eudes 10428 H50 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
135 3608 DUPOUY Daniel 14901 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
136 3607 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
137 3606 THUAUDET Olivier 12318 H21 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
138 3604 BLOT Timothy 25488 H14 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
139 3599 BOUVET Alexandre 24813 H40 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
140 3592 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
141 3588 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H18 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
142 3587 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
143 3555 GUILLOT Nathan 25650 H20 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
144 3550 BENOIT Yves 19938 H60 4802OC - MENDE ORIENTATION
145 3547 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H20 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
146 3537 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
147 3532 PUEL Frédéric 31977 H35 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
148 3531 PEAN Bruno 2443 H55 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
148 3531 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H18 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
150 3530 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
151 3528 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
152 3527 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
153 3515 LORANG Francois 13480 H50 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
153 3515 MARTIN Joël 22116 H40 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
155 3509 GUILLEMAIN clement 29018 H18 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
156 3506 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
157 3502 STEINER Celian 33621 H21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
158 3497 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
159 3495 GIRAUD philippe 32488 H55 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
160 3494 ROLLER Camille 24044 D18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
161 3482 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
161 3482 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
161 3482 SIPOS Alexandrine 29907 D16 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
164 3466 LHOMME Victor 30680 H18 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
165 3464 BARDINE Jolan 23960 H18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
166 3457 GUILBERT Nicolas 24196 H35 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
167 3447 NAULEAU François 1762 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
168 3437 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
169 3431 COEVOET Samuel 20094 H40 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
170 3421 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
171 3415 BOVERO Severine 17002 D40 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
172 3414 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
173 3410 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
174 3398 JACOB Aurélie 27928 D35 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
175 3395 GRANDIN MARTIN Lilou 28574 D16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
176 3390 MARCUZZI Cécile 28161 D21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
177 3387 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
178 3384 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H20 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
179 3382 MARCHAL Didier 729 H65 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
180 3377 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
181 3376 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
182 3371 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H65 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
182 3371 PAULY Lilou 21041 D18 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
184 3361 MOREL Franck 8181 H45 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
185 3360 BRAULT Lionel 11531 H40 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
185 3360 JOBARD Benjamin 33467 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
187 3357 TREVISAN Christophe 31703 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
188 3349 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
189 3340 GENCE Eric 16399 H50 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
190 3336 AUBERT Hervé 23113 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
191 3305 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
192 3304 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
193 3303 MAUROY Yann 29348 H45 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
194 3277 COLLÉ Luc 21081 H40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
195 3276 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
196 3271 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H45 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
196 3271 TREVISAN Robin 31702 H16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
198 3270 GOUDARD Olivier 10660 H55 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
199 3260 DOTT Pascal 22846 H50 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
200 3259 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS