Classement Ped au 10/10/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6087 (H/D21 et plus : 6362)

Place CN au 10/10/2019 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
4932 0 OLLIVIER Céleste 38019 D10 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
4932 0 GUIOT Aubin 38028 H10 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
4932 0 BUSTILLO Olivier 38030 H21 3811AR - GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4932 0 LEBATARD-SARTRE Maxime 38038 H16 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
4932 0 PASQUIER Gabin 38039 H12 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
4932 0 AVIGNON Madeline 38046 D14 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
4932 0 BEGAUD Nicolas 38048 H40 4013NA - STADE MONTOIS
4932 0 AIDOUNI Sonia 38061 D45 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
4932 0 BAUCHE Adeline 38066 D21 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
4932 0 LE BOURHIS Sylvie 38070 D45 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
4932 0 ROJAS Sébastien 38076 H35 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
4932 0 GLORIOD Sandrine 38094 D45 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
4932 0 DEROO NATAN 38097 H12 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
4932 0 LEAL Jade 38098 D14 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
4932 0 HALLIER Coline 38099 D21 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
4932 0 ELZBACH Aurélie 38100 D35 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
4932 0 CHARPENTIER Cécile 38101 D21 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
4932 0 BOLLIET Valérie 38109 D50 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
4932 0 MOREL Emilien 38119 H18 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE
4932 0 ANDREY Emilie 38123 D14 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
4932 0 PEILLON Stéphane 38124 H40 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
4932 0 BOUTIN Margaux 38132 D12 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
4932 0 DAVRINCHE François 38145 H21 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
4932 0 GILS Magali 38146 D40 6604OC - CLUB D'ORIENTATION TOUT ESPOIR 66
4932 0 KUNTZMANN Soline 38155 D14 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
4932 0 BERTHAUD Charlie 38158 D12 0711AR - OUTDOOR
4932 0 PEREIRA Emmy 38163 D10 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
4932 0 ARTRU Quentin 38167 H21 6913AR - CRAPAHUT SAINTE-FOY-LES-LYON
4932 0 BASTIN Louis 38179 H10 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
4932 0 LAURAS Arthur 38182 H10 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
4932 0 LAURAS Louis 38183 H14 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
4932 0 VERGNE ALLEGRINI Ambre 38185 D10 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
4932 0 PASQUIER David 38192 H45 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
4932 0 TURCHET Carole 38215 D35 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
4932 0 CATALON Théo 38232 H10 6917AR - CLUB DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DES PIERRES DOREES
4932 0 GALLO Christelle 38241 D45 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
4932 0 KANKAANPAA LAURA 38242 D21 3811AR - GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4932 0 LORIMIER Guillaume 38243 H21 3811AR - GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4932 0 TREMEAUX Timéo 38250 H10 2801CE - ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES POMPIERS DE L'AGGLOMERATION DROUAISE
4932 0 COLLAUDIN Sébastien 38251 H21 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
4932 0 LELAVENDIER Yannick 38253 H45 5004NM - SAINT-LO TRIATHLON
4932 0 COIGNARD Laurent 38254 H45 5004NM - SAINT-LO TRIATHLON
4932 0 LETHIER Eva 38256 D16 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
4932 0 LOMEL Clément 38258 H18 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
4932 0 BIHLER Nina 38269 D16 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
4932 0 PICARD Mayol 38281 H10 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
4932 0 PAPON Mael 38290 H10 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
4932 0 DEVLIEGER Jérôme 38301 H45 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
4932 0 MORIN Elouan 38302 H14 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
4932 0 TRIARD Nelson 38332 H10 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4932 0 GUIRAUD Nathan 38373 H12 1105OC - LEZIGNANAIS ORIENTATION CLUB OCCITAN
4932 0 BOUCHERLE Aelys 38375 D10 3801AR - DAUPHINE ORIENTATION
4932 0 BOUCHERLE Elyas 38376 H10 3801AR - DAUPHINE ORIENTATION
4932 0 CHATELAIN Paul 38377 H12 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
4932 0 BILLOT Laurent 38388 H40 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
4932 0 GICQUEL Maël 38396 H16 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
4932 0 GICQUEL Sara 38397 D12 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
4932 0 LACOURT Laure 38405 D21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4932 0 GANTCH Delphine 38409 D35 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
4932 0 BIARD Maelie 38412 D10 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
4932 0 HAMROUNI SAMI 38414 H40 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4932 0 BARTHELEMY Tiphaine 38418 D14 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
4932 0 DUFEY Angéle 38431 D10 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4932 0 DELAIRE Lucas 38448 H16 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
4932 0 GIRARD Franck 38450 H45 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
4932 0 PLAGNE Mathias 38457 H16 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
4932 0 DUBOIS Guillaume 38464 H50 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
4932 0 RAU Linaëlle 38466 D10 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
4932 0 LACROIX Lydie 38472 D21 6203HF - ARTOIS RAND'ORIENTATION 62
4932 0 LAGENEBRE Enzo 38478 H12 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
4932 0 KOEPP Sonora 38480 D12 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
4932 0 FRENOY Anatole 38484 H12 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
4932 0 PEIS GUERIN AIDAN 38520 H14 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
4932 0 BEAUGEOIS Alice 38521 D35 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
4932 0 BEAUGEOIS Emma 38523 D10 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
4932 0 NONNET EMMANUEL 38529 H45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
4932 0 LASKE Aurélie 38538 D16 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
4932 0 LASKE Marine 38539 D16 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
4932 0 SOUCHOIS Lola 38543 D14 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
4932 0 GEAY-PLAMBOECK Askild 38544 H12 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
4932 0 MORISSET Lucas 38556 H10 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
4932 0 FABRE Charlotte 38581 D40 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
4932 0 SOULAINE Cathy 38582 D14 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
4932 0 DELABARRE Charlotte 38587 D16 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
4932 0 GEILLER Frédéric 38590 H40 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
4932 0 SOSSON Kevin 38605 H20 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
4932 0 MARSAN Bastien 38610 H16 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
4932 0 RAVELET Gaël 38639 H12 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
4932 0 BEOLETTO Matthieu 38650 H14 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
4932 0 VERAY Lilou 38655 D10 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4932 0 CERNEAU Marc 38671 H12 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4932 0 PONTVIANNE Denis 38684 H55 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
4932 0 SAINTANDRE Florian 38726 H21 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
4932 0 BISON Julie 38727 D21 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
4932 0 LOTH Emmanuel 38781 H10 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION