Classement Ped au 11/01/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6141 (H/D21 et plus : 6358)

Place CN au 11/01/2019 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
3001 1674 GIL SILVEIRA Louis 36127 H12 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
3002 1670 BERTRAND Julia 33523 D14 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
3002 1670 TROCHUT Mélissa 34987 D14 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
3004 1669 PERDRIZET Karelle 16646 D18 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
3005 1663 PREVEL Nolann 33322 H14 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
3006 1662 GALLOIN Caroline 35805 D45 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
3007 1661 WARGNEZ Anne-Lise 35847 D35 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
3008 1658 LATIL Camille 28696 D12 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
3008 1658 MULAT Claudia 30329 D16 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
3010 1655 LE BORGNE Sylvie 11089 D55 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
3010 1655 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D12 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
3012 1653 DAUFRESNE Paul 30684 H16 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
3012 1653 LEMARCHAND Jules 31246 H12 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
3012 1653 BARRE Charlotte 32909 D14 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
3015 1648 MOLLE Hugo 36163 H14 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
3016 1646 GROSCOLAS Elise 30001 D16 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
3016 1646 LEMONNIER Aline 35232 D14 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
3018 1644 LAUTRETE Gaspard 34436 H12 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
3019 1643 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
3019 1643 GUYOT Sophie 35987 D40 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
3021 1642 DALQUIER ALOIS 28745 H14 4708NA - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
3021 1642 CHOMEL Ruben 32341 H12 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
3023 1641 OLLIVIER Benoit 2996 H55 3506BR - CLUB FOUGERAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
3024 1640 MARTIN Norah 35437 D16 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
3025 1638 BARRE Camille 34338 D12 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
3026 1636 LUDEWIG-JAMES Carol 15894 D80 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
3027 1631 GRANDCOING Quentin 24688 H14 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
3028 1630 OGIER Nolan 36737 H14 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
3029 1628 VENON Arthur 25161 H12 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
3030 1627 MANGEAIS Séraphin 36167 H14 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
3031 1623 ETCHEN Celine 33899 D40 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
3032 1622 ROCHE Amaia 34880 D12 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
3033 1615 DELCUSE Linaël 31240 H10 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
3034 1614 MARIE Louis 33370 H16 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
3035 1609 HENRY Oriane 29381 D18 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
3035 1609 MARTI Joseph 36517 H14 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
3037 1608 BOISSIER Eliott 26192 H12 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
3037 1608 CIFCIBASI Louna 33993 D18 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
3039 1607 YVART Erwan 29852 H12 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
3039 1607 DELLAC Elian 33763 H14 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
3039 1607 GUILLET Emilien 35243 H16 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
3042 1606 KUENTZ Léonie 29357 D12 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
3043 1603 ODERMATT Emma 31733 D14 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
3044 1595 DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D60 7709IF - UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE
3044 1595 BARRERE Clémence 28366 D12 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
3046 1591 FAUQUANT Riwal 17542 H18 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
3047 1589 MARCUCCI Elisa 35338 D14 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
3048 1588 SABARDEIL Julien 37004 H18 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
3049 1587 PRUVOST Théo 25882 H14 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
3049 1587 PERDRIZET Augustin 35244 H14 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
3051 1586 BILLOT Ludovic 26745 H21 8106OC - ALBI RESSORT
3051 1586 BLONDEAU François 33151 H50 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
3053 1585 BLOT Mathilde 28066 D12 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
3054 1582 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H14 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
3055 1580 JANQUIN Nicolas 27609 H16 6203HF - ARTOIS RAND'ORIENTATION 62
3055 1580 GANDELIN Atea 29600 D14 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
3057 1579 PINEAU Julie 21061 D16 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
3058 1576 JANOD Titouane 30926 D12 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
3058 1576 VERGE Sebastien 34764 H14 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
3058 1576 ROBIN Bruno 36571 H60 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
3061 1575 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D55 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
3061 1575 WERNERT Carole 34177 D40 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
3063 1573 ITHURALDE Felicia 25835 D14 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
3064 1572 GRANIER Delphine 28587 D14 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
3064 1572 MAVET Jules 33270 H12 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
3064 1572 LE MANCHEC Mattéa 35063 D16 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
3067 1570 WERKOFF Hippolyte 27582 H12 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
3068 1569 CURT Nicola 32597 H14 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
3069 1568 CUNY Chloe 29967 D14 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
3070 1565 FLANDRIN Sasha 24399 D12 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
3070 1565 PHELIPPOT Karine 34949 D45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
3072 1562 MOULIERE Lola 33221 D12 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
3073 1561 POULAIN Elsa 29612 D14 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
3074 1560 BOUGNOL Ossian 31747 H18 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
3074 1560 FAVREAU Romane 33446 D14 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
3074 1560 VEROVE Vianney 35558 H14 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
3077 1559 GILI Juliette 24155 D14 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
3077 1559 FILLON Loan 30431 H12 4708NA - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
3077 1559 BEDOUET Ehoarn 32542 H12 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
3080 1558 GUERINI Robin 27020 H12 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
3081 1556 STUTTARD-PEARSON Hil 11583 D80 6604OC - CLUB D'ORIENTATION TOUT ESPOIR 66
3081 1556 LIORIT Karine 35865 D45 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
3083 1554 BAYARD Muriel 32952 D50 4013NA - STADE MONTOIS
3084 1552 LESTRADE Cathy 30769 D45 6315AR - XTTRAID63
3085 1548 VADROT Avril 29464 D12 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
3086 1543 SALTZMANN Jean-Micaël 28991 H40 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
3087 1542 MOULIERE LOUISE 33220 D14 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
3087 1542 DEBARD Emmanuelle 33936 D45 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
3089 1538 PINNA inès 31069 D12 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
3089 1538 AUDOUIN Verlaine 36577 H12 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
3091 1537 MORIS Céline 35734 D40 6709GE - SKI CLUB BARR
3092 1535 ROUER Cédric 34676 H35 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
3093 1531 CHAFI Yanis 36732 H12 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
3094 1529 BODY Alyzée 25287 D14 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
3095 1526 RIPEPI Aurélien 32835 H40 1202OC - CENT VALLEES ORIENTATION 12
3096 1524 BRASSART Eryne 32586 D10 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
3097 1522 PRAT Arthur 23950 H16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
3098 1518 SKOWRONEK Isabelle 33258 D45 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
3099 1515 PELLISSIER Juliette 33122 D10 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
3100 1514 BAVOILLOT Isabelle 15469 D50 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS