Classement VTT au 11/01/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 3982 (H/D21 et plus : 4078)

Place CN au 11/01/2019 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 3667 FALQ Alexandre 23898 H40 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
102 3660 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H45 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
103 3655 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H21 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
104 3647 CHIFFLET François 24258 H40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
105 3645 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
106 3636 BARDINE Jolan 23960 H18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
107 3634 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H18 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
107 3634 Meni Mickael 27073 H21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
109 3625 BLOT Timothy 25488 H16 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
110 3616 ROBIN David 21202 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
111 3609 PHILIPPE Eudes 10428 H50 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
112 3608 DUPOUY Daniel 14901 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
113 3592 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812GE - O'ZONE 88
114 3587 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
115 3578 ROLLER Camille 24044 D18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
116 3570 RYCKEBOER Dimitri 12417 H40 1315PZ - PACARAID
117 3550 BENOIT Yves 19938 H60 4802OC - MENDE ORIENTATION
117 3550 STEINER Celian 33621 H21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
119 3543 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
120 3533 GIRAUD philippe 32488 H55 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
121 3531 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H20 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
122 3528 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
123 3524 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
124 3523 MAHLER Georges 10719 H55 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
125 3517 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
126 3515 JACOB Aurélie 27928 D35 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
127 3506 GARDE Hana 20772 D35 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
128 3490 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H65 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
129 3466 PAULY Lilou 21041 D20 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
129 3466 LHOMME Victor 30680 H18 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
131 3458 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
132 3452 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
133 3428 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
134 3421 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
135 3394 MAUROY Yann 29348 H50 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
136 3390 MARCUZZI Cécile 28161 D21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
137 3384 BERNARD Leo 22287 H35 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
137 3384 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H20 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
139 3368 DOTT Pascal 22846 H50 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
140 3360 BRAULT Lionel 11531 H40 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
141 3357 TREVISAN Christophe 31703 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
142 3356 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
143 3355 CHANDEZON Jean-Luc 4013 H21 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
144 3352 ROBBE Jean-Marc 29825 H60 7723IF - ASSOCIATION NEMOURS-SAINT-PIERRE SPORTS AVENTURES
145 3340 GENCE Eric 16399 H50 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
146 3336 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
147 3334 CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
148 3331 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H50 1311PZ - CHATEAURENARD ORIENTATION
149 3324 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
150 3315 HANAUER Florence 20408 D21 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
151 3311 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
152 3310 CHAMBEYRON Dominique 31986 H50 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
153 3293 REINEN Franck 20647 H55 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
154 3277 COLLÉ Luc 21081 H40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
155 3276 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
156 3271 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
156 3271 TREVISAN Robin 31702 H16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
158 3254 GROSJEAN Christine 12621 D55 0404PZ - BALISE 04
159 3241 BLOT Johan 28064 H40 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
160 3239 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H60 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
160 3239 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
162 3235 JAEGLER Hugo 31599 H21 9109IF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DU PLATEAU DE SACLAY-91
163 3231 BOISSAY Juliette 30629 D18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
164 3227 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H16 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
165 3224 GRANIER Florian 28589 H18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
166 3220 DEJOUX Emmanuel 14088 H40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
167 3213 BODÉNAN Yoann 23389 H40 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
168 3204 PEAN Bruno 2443 H60 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
169 3194 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
170 3190 GARNIER Franck 10668 H50 8318PZ - AZIMUT PROVENCE
171 3188 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
172 3187 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H14 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
173 3184 BERRUE Nathalie 31479 D45 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
174 3181 HERMET Andre 1398 H60 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
175 3171 PINCE Bertrand 14998 H50 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
176 3167 THOURET Anne 20829 D45 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
177 3164 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H18 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
178 3163 SALANCON Patrick 30763 H55 3499OC - INDIVIDUEL
179 3152 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
180 3144 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
181 3134 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
181 3134 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
183 3131 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
184 3130 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
184 3130 SOUVRAY Michel 23030 H65 3708CE - ALERTE SPORTIVE DE FONDETTES
184 3130 MAILLET Xavier 26202 H45 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
187 3112 VERCAEMERE Céline 28108 D40 9510IF - RAID ORIENTATION CERGY (ROC)
188 3100 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
189 3098 GUISSET Pierre 27397 H50 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
190 3095 BESSE Yannick 30905 H45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
191 3093 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H45 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
192 3086 FAYE Audrey 30034 D45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
193 3082 PIVERT Jean-Baptiste 32409 H40 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
194 3077 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
195 3073 BARBIER Patrick 12177 H60 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
196 3071 CUNY Thibaut 32270 H40 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
197 3069 OUVRARD Karine 16222 D40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
197 3069 BOULANGER Didier 27104 H55 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
199 3068 AUBERT Hervé 23113 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
200 3067 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07