Classement VTT au 11/01/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 3982 (H/D21 et plus : 4078)

Place CN au 11/01/2019 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
501 1613 COLIN Hugo 22628 H18 1311PZ - CHATEAURENARD ORIENTATION
502 1609 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D55 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
503 1591 LEROY Odile 7216 D55 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
503 1591 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D55 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
505 1587 DEJOUX Johan 25979 H14 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
506 1585 GAUDION Lucie 24421 D14 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
507 1584 LOPEZ Alain 465 H65 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
508 1570 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
509 1569 BOUYGUES MARIE 26120 D16 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
510 1568 ECHILLEY Jules 30920 H10 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
511 1565 LAUVERGNE Gaïa 26753 D14 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
512 1552 BLOT Mathilde 28066 D12 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
513 1523 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H14 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
514 1519 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D55 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
515 1516 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H70 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
515 1516 MURAT Cécile 34439 D16 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
517 1510 REY Christophe 33896 H16 8318PZ - AZIMUT PROVENCE
518 1509 PINNA Siliza 26419 D16 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
519 1507 PERDRIZET Anne 2661 D50 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
520 1504 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D50 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
521 1499 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H16 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
522 1497 LOISY Jacques 27732 H60 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
523 1492 LEPRETRE Théo 25173 H14 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
523 1492 BODY Alyzée 25287 D14 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
525 1487 BLANC Noah 34016 H14 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
526 1480 CHEVREUX Elouan 29310 H14 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
527 1475 JOSSE Martin 35700 H14 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
528 1459 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H70 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
529 1433 RAYNAUD Mona 34282 D16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
530 1426 ZHEN Danni 33920 D21 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
531 1414 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D40 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
532 1408 JANOD Titouane 30926 D12 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
533 1405 TISSANDIER Manon 34241 D18 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
533 1405 TROCHUT Mélissa 34987 D14 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
535 1396 LEFEVRE Odin 29949 H16 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
536 1390 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
537 1383 JULIEN Jeanine 32719 D55 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
538 1368 AGUEDA Thierry 30887 H55 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
539 1362 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D60 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
540 1357 COULON Bastien 35699 H16 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
541 1355 BOUCHART Dominique 30127 D50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
542 1351 COLLARD Jules 24623 H20 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
543 1350 MASSON Prune 33183 D12 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
544 1339 ETIENNE Bernadette 15324 D65 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
545 1325 BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D60 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
546 1316 GRANIER Delphine 28587 D14 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
547 1309 GILQUIN Gérard 27762 H75 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
548 1289 MIDENA Circe 25773 D12 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
549 1285 MASSON Lizon 33182 D16 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
550 1264 GUIBERT MARIE-LOU 36660 D16 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
551 1247 GRANIER Stéphanie 28588 D45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
552 1230 MOULIERE LOUISE 33220 D14 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
553 1221 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne 13740 D55 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
554 1201 GUERAUD Marine 26220 D14 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
555 1196 BERNAUER Yann 27645 H12 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
555 1196 ECHILLEY Léonie 30921 D10 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
557 1189 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
558 1170 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D60 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
559 1164 RODRIGUEZ Noé 29873 H16 1311PZ - CHATEAURENARD ORIENTATION
560 1153 ABISSE Gisele 701 D75 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
561 1151 MEZRICH Pauline 28793 D14 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
561 1151 RICHARD Nathalie 31851 D55 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
563 1139 TROCHUT Nathaël 34988 H10 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
564 1136 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D65 7709IF - UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE
565 1134 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H65 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
566 1133 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D55 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
566 1133 REICH Anaelle 30946 D10 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
568 1108 CUNY Chloe 29967 D14 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
569 1107 NEVEU Isabelle 13842 D60 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
570 1104 GATINEAU Agathe 36222 D16 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
571 1100 ECHILLEY Anne Laure 30919 D35 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
572 1088 PECHSTEIN Lilie 19611 D14 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
573 1070 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D60 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
574 1067 MAHET Anne 30230 D45 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
575 1048 ROUMEGOUS Mathias 33695 H16 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
576 1046 RAU Maël 29097 H16 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
577 1030 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
578 1009 GUILLOT Fiona 29211 D14 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
579 1004 BARRAL Arthur 27548 H10 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
580 1001 MOULIERE Lola 33221 D12 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
581 947 REICH Ulysse 30947 H10 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
582 916 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D12 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
583 864 TREVISAN GAEL 34291 H12 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
584 834 PECHSTEIN Tristan 24311 H12 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
585 726 CAU Martine 10313 D60 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
586 665 GAULTIER Colette 15463 D60 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
587 661 LEFUMAT Gabriel 31051 H10 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
588 610 BERRUER Quentin 36812 H14 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
589 0 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H50 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
589 0 BLEIN Jean-Louis 411 H70 3203OC - CLUB ORIENTATION MAUVEZIN
589 0 MATHIEU Patrice 477 H45 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
589 0 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H40 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
589 0 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D45 4099NA - INDIVIDUEL
589 0 ROCH Pierre 1320 H55 8202OC - MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORIENTATION
589 0 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H65 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
589 0 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
589 0 BONNET Christine 2400 D65 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
589 0 VARIN Guy 2691 H55 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
589 0 LAURIN Patrice 2720 H50 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
589 0 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H70 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION