Classement Ped au 11/02/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6113 (H/D21 et plus : 6347)

Place CN au 11/02/2019 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
4178 0 VOIVENEL Françoise 35998 D60 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
4178 0 BEHAZ Salima 36014 D35 0708AR - CHASSEZAC SPORTS NATURE
4178 0 VINUALES Valérie 36055 D50 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
4178 0 BEKAERT Maxence 36062 H12 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
4178 0 ROLHION Béatrice 36074 D45 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
4178 0 MOURIER Richard 36082 H50 0703AR - VIV'AZIMUT 07
4178 0 JACQUET Arnaud 36085 H40 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
4178 0 JACQUET Arthur 36087 H14 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
4178 0 GOMEZ Carole 36094 D35 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
4178 0 CHAMBERT laly 36097 D10 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
4178 0 ROBERT Mathilde 36103 D10 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
4178 0 MURAT Sandra 36109 D40 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
4178 0 JUGIE Laetitia 36112 D35 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
4178 0 JUGIE Gabriel 36119 H10 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
4178 0 FAURE Adèle 36170 D10 0703AR - VIV'AZIMUT 07
4178 0 JULIEN Pascal 36189 H40 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
4178 0 VIMENET Léna 36218 D12 6604OC - CLUB D'ORIENTATION TOUT ESPOIR 66
4178 0 VIMENET Maéva 36219 D16 6604OC - CLUB D'ORIENTATION TOUT ESPOIR 66
4178 0 DAROCA GARCIA VIMENET sabrina 36220 D40 6604OC - CLUB D'ORIENTATION TOUT ESPOIR 66
4178 0 CHAMBEYRON Anouk 36238 D14 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
4178 0 BOULANGER Evelyne 36240 D60 1311PZ - CHATEAURENARD ORIENTATION
4178 0 BAUDEQUIN Patrick 36258 H35 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
4178 0 JEANMICHEL MAXIME 36269 H21 1318PZ - TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE
4178 0 SCHNEIDEROVA IVA 36270 D35 1318PZ - TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE
4178 0 BAILLET ANNA 36309 D10 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4178 0 FIEUJEAN Eléa 36327 D18 0109AR - O'BUGEY
4178 0 TAVEL Gautier 36333 H20 0109AR - O'BUGEY
4178 0 GARDE Alena 36356 D10 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
4178 0 VERAY Oscar 36416 H16 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4178 0 ROUSSEAU Pierre 36419 H16 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
4178 0 COURTIN BALESTRAT Théo 36458 H10 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
4178 0 COURTIN BALESTRAT Jules 36459 H10 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
4178 0 SOLBES-WILMET Agathe 36484 D10 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
4178 0 SOLBES-WILMET Jules 36485 H12 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
4178 0 LUNOT Charlie 36487 H12 6604OC - CLUB D'ORIENTATION TOUT ESPOIR 66
4178 0 SAGGIORATO Sindy 36491 D45 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
4178 0 CHANDEZON Enimie 36498 D10 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
4178 0 VERGE Vanessa 36499 D40 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
4178 0 VERGE Julie 36500 D16 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
4178 0 VERGE Guillaume 36501 H14 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
4178 0 VERGE Louis 36502 H10 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
4178 0 THENOZ Oscar 36505 H14 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
4178 0 BASSET Martin 36529 H16 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
4178 0 DIVANAC'H Thomas 36541 H10 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
4178 0 DIVANAC'H Marie 36542 D10 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
4178 0 VINCENT Julien 36549 H10 3801AR - DAUPHINE ORIENTATION
4178 0 PENNEL Melanie 36555 D35 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
4178 0 SUBSOL Gérard 36558 H50 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4178 0 BAROIS LUNA 36567 D14 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
4178 0 BOY Bernard 36573 H65 3203OC - CLUB ORIENTATION MAUVEZIN
4178 0 AUBRUN Thibaut 36610 H35 1406NM - VIR'KING RAID
4178 0 GUIBERT MARIE-LOU 36660 D16 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
4178 0 PERANGELI AXEL 36661 H16 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
4178 0 CUNIN Lena 36662 D20 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
4178 0 CHARUEL David 36665 H10 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
4178 0 CHARUEL Lisa 36666 D10 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
4178 0 BERTRAND Sébastien 36668 H40 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
4178 0 COSME Tom 36671 H14 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
4178 0 CALAMAND Sébastien 36679 H45 0109AR - O'BUGEY
4178 0 CROUIN Valérie 36693 D50 7604NM - AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET-ELBEUF
4178 0 GARDIN Remi 36702 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
4178 0 RUDDOCK Isabella 36705 D14 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION
4178 0 RUDDOCK Thomas 36706 H16 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION
4178 0 BERTRAND Vahina 36712 D10 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
4178 0 MORATO Claire 36717 D12 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
4178 0 LECLERE Elodie 36723 D12 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
4178 0 MOCKLY Sophie 36726 D21 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4178 0 DUYME Baptiste 36749 H14 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
4178 0 VIGNERON Ewan 36752 H14 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
4178 0 RAYER Erkan 36761 H21 2906BR - BREST ORIENTATION
4178 0 CORBEL Florian 36762 H21 2906BR - BREST ORIENTATION
4178 0 GUIOT Thomas 36764 H12 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
4178 0 LETZ Jean-Paul 36765 H60 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
4178 0 LABRUDE Laurent 36766 H45 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
4178 0 MARIJON Antonin 36769 H12 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4178 0 NOGARET Timothé 36771 H21 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
4178 0 VERDELLO Alexandre 36775 H16 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
4178 0 RIVIERE-LOUVEL Anabelle 36779 D16 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4178 0 RIVIERE-LOUVEL Tristan 36780 H12 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4178 0 SELLIER Thibaud 36785 H14 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
4178 0 BLASZYKOWSKI Serge 36791 H60 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
4178 0 LEVEQUE Emma 36794 D16 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
4178 0 VIALA Cassandre 36800 D14 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
4178 0 GASNOT Bastien 36801 H10 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
4178 0 GASNOT Tristan 36802 H10 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
4178 0 SUERTEGARAY Alana 36805 D14 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
4178 0 BERRUER Lucas 36811 H16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
4178 0 BERRUER Quentin 36812 H14 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
4178 0 NESPOROVA Alžběta 36813 D20 4302AR - AZIMUT 43
4178 0 DELAPLANCHE Damien 36817 H40 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
4178 0 DELAPLANCHE Sophie 36818 D40 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
4178 0 HALTER Rémy 36821 H16 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
4178 0 NIZET Agathe 36822 D16 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
4178 0 NIZET Marc 36823 H16 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
4178 0 GARILLON-DUCLAS Timothé 36824 H14 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4178 0 TRAHAY Gael 36826 H14 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4178 0 MONTOIS Axel 36829 H16 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
4178 0 CHABANOL Eloi 36840 H12 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
4178 0 LAFONTAINE Maeva 36848 D14 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
4178 0 HUMBERT Raphaël 36859 H14 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN