Classement VTT au 11/02/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 4036 (H/D21 et plus : 4137)

Place CN au 11/02/2019 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 3792 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
102 3790 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H35 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
102 3790 GARCIN Franck 29690 H60 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
104 3789 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H55 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
105 3783 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
106 3775 MOINE Francis 23131 H45 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
107 3770 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
107 3770 GOUVERNAYRE Yann 33306 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
109 3754 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
110 3746 BERNARD Pierre 481 H50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
111 3729 COMMARET Alain 25025 H50 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
112 3726 THUAUDET Olivier 12318 H21 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
113 3724 MENISSIER Emmanuel 15777 H45 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
113 3724 GUERARD Sébastien 31006 H45 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
115 3719 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H60 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
116 3714 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
117 3707 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
118 3706 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
119 3694 BERNARD MOES Olivier 29863 H45 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
120 3686 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
121 3677 GAUDION Thomas 16223 H21 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
122 3676 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
123 3669 SIPOS Alexandrine 29907 D20 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
124 3667 FALQ Alexandre 23898 H40 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
125 3661 FELTRIN Thierry 17515 H60 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
126 3660 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H45 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
127 3655 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H21 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
128 3647 CHIFFLET François 24258 H40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
129 3645 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
130 3641 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
131 3636 BARDINE Jolan 23960 H18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
132 3634 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H18 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
132 3634 Meni Mickael 27073 H21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
134 3625 BLOT Timothy 25488 H16 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
135 3616 ROBIN David 21202 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
136 3609 PHILIPPE Eudes 10428 H50 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
137 3608 DUPOUY Daniel 14901 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
138 3592 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812GE - O'ZONE 88
139 3587 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
140 3578 ROLLER Camille 24044 D18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
141 3570 RYCKEBOER Dimitri 12417 H40 1315PZ - PACARAID
142 3550 BENOIT Yves 19938 H60 4802OC - MENDE ORIENTATION
142 3550 STEINER Celian 33621 H21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
144 3543 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
145 3533 GIRAUD philippe 32488 H55 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
146 3531 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H20 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
147 3528 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
148 3527 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
149 3524 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
150 3523 MAHLER Georges 10719 H55 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
151 3517 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
152 3515 JACOB Aurélie 27928 D35 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
153 3506 GARDE Hana 20772 D35 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
154 3490 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H65 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
155 3466 PAULY Lilou 21041 D20 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
155 3466 LHOMME Victor 30680 H18 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
157 3463 BLARASIN Thomas 34868 H18 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
158 3458 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
159 3452 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
160 3447 NAULEAU François 1762 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
161 3428 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
162 3421 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
163 3402 JOBARD Benjamin 33467 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
164 3395 GRANDIN MARTIN Lilou 28574 D18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
165 3394 MAUROY Yann 29348 H50 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
166 3390 MARCUZZI Cécile 28161 D21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
167 3387 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
168 3384 BERNARD Leo 22287 H35 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
168 3384 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H20 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
170 3377 MARCHAL Didier 729 H65 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
171 3368 DOTT Pascal 22846 H50 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
172 3366 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H16 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
173 3360 BRAULT Lionel 11531 H40 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
174 3357 TREVISAN Christophe 31703 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
175 3356 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
176 3355 CHANDEZON Jean-Luc 4013 H21 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
177 3352 ROBBE Jean-Marc 29825 H60 7723IF - ASSOCIATION NEMOURS-SAINT-PIERRE SPORTS AVENTURES
178 3340 GENCE Eric 16399 H50 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
179 3336 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
180 3334 CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
181 3331 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H50 1311PZ - CHATEAURENARD ORIENTATION
182 3324 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
183 3316 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 6917AR - CLUB DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DES PIERRES DOREES
184 3315 HANAUER Florence 20408 D21 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
185 3311 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
186 3310 CHAMBEYRON Dominique 31986 H50 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
187 3293 REINEN Franck 20647 H55 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
188 3277 COLLÉ Luc 21081 H40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
189 3276 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
189 3276 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H18 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
191 3271 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
191 3271 TREVISAN Robin 31702 H16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
193 3254 GROSJEAN Christine 12621 D55 0404PZ - BALISE 04
194 3241 BLOT Johan 28064 H40 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
195 3239 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H60 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
195 3239 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
197 3235 JAEGLER Hugo 31599 H21 9109IF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DU PLATEAU DE SACLAY-91
198 3231 BOISSAY Juliette 30629 D18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
199 3227 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H16 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
200 3225 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D20 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION