Classement Ped au 11/09/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6093 (H/D21 et plus : 6362)

Place CN au 11/09/2019 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 7688 MELINARD Lionel 15299 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
102 7671 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H20 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
103 7661 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H40 6307AR - BALISE 63
104 7657 LINDMAN Per 38092 H21 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
105 7642 LECONTE Steve 16224 H35 6315AR - XTTRAID63
106 7632 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H35 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
107 7620 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H18 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
108 7618 TINCHANT Johann 747 H35 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
109 7582 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
110 7580 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H21 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
111 7577 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
112 7575 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
113 7572 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H20 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
114 7563 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H18 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
115 7531 PONCET Clement 16097 H21 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
116 7527 LEDUC Paul 21124 H20 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
117 7513 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
118 7508 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H35 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
119 7504 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
120 7494 SCHAMBERGER Pierre 12759 H21 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
120 7494 FRADET Adrien 26803 H21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
122 7475 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
123 7467 QUEVAL Charles-Hubert 32017 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
124 7436 FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H35 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
125 7431 HANAUER Florence 20408 D21 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
126 7410 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
126 7410 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
128 7408 BESSON Alexandre 31846 H21 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
129 7377 BASTIN Michel 8449 H40 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
130 7372 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
131 7367 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
132 7353 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
133 7342 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H20 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
133 7342 PINSARD Florian 26567 H21 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
135 7341 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
136 7334 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H55 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
137 7325 LE BARBER Johann 24633 H21 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
138 7317 MILEO Julien 24999 H40 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
139 7313 BLOT Gregory 18211 H35 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
140 7294 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H18 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
141 7280 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
141 7280 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
143 7279 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
144 7278 LEDEZ Rémi 33757 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
145 7262 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
146 7257 SILLIEN Nicolas 35923 H40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
147 7249 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
148 7248 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
149 7236 DUPUY Francis 15708 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
150 7233 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
151 7231 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D20 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
152 7221 CLAUDE Maxime 31750 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
153 7219 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H45 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
154 7214 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H50 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
155 7206 DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H20 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
156 7205 BASSET Titouan 26162 H21 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
157 7204 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
158 7201 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H35 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
159 7197 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
160 7189 BOUSSER Sebastien 1845 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
161 7175 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H18 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
162 7171 PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu 18742 H35 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
163 7164 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H18 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
164 7149 FLORIOT Thomas 33147 H35 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
165 7148 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H35 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
166 7145 MULLER Denis 35055 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
167 7141 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
168 7137 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 6315AR - XTTRAID63
169 7135 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
170 7133 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
171 7128 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H50 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
172 7124 JURENIKOVA Eva 31970 D21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
173 7123 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
174 7121 BRASSART Eric 12117 H45 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
175 7119 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
176 7104 PECQUENARD Benoit 33548 H21 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
177 7097 SYLLA Amadou 19892 H35 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
178 7093 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H50 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
179 7092 CARRARA Simon 29594 H21 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
180 7076 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H35 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
181 7069 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H18 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
182 7064 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
183 7057 GRILLET Serge 15424 H55 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
184 7053 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
185 7039 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
186 7027 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H45 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
187 7018 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
187 7018 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H40 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
189 7012 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
190 7009 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
191 7008 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
191 7008 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
193 7001 POURRE Alain 736 H55 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
194 6999 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
195 6992 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H20 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
196 6987 DI GERONIMO Rafael 32776 H18 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
197 6981 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H45 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
198 6979 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
199 6975 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
200 6974 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR