Classement Ped au 11/09/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6065 (H/D21 et plus : 6328)

Place CN au 11/09/2019 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
5035 0 QUARTANA Amandine 36960 D12 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
5035 0 SEEMANN Tom 36964 H10 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
5035 0 MARTIN Joseph 36965 H65 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
5035 0 TEILLON Louis 36982 H16 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
5035 0 PICO-SARREMEJEAN Maomy 37013 D12 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
5035 0 ANGELLA Franck 37016 H45 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
5035 0 BERGER Sébastien 37018 H40 3203OC - CLUB ORIENTATION MAUVEZIN
5035 0 AMBERGNY Anne-Sophie 37022 D45 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
5035 0 LESUR Pierre 37026 H16 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
5035 0 PEILLON Lucie 37033 D14 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
5035 0 VALLET-SANTAMARIA Estelle 37037 D40 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
5035 0 BERGER Malou 37044 D12 3203OC - CLUB ORIENTATION MAUVEZIN
5035 0 LE BRUN Noah 37051 H14 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
5035 0 ECALARD BENOIT 37053 H35 2801CE - ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES POMPIERS DE L'AGGLOMERATION DROUAISE
5035 0 GENDRON Antoine 37058 H16 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
5035 0 GELEY Paul 37065 H10 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
5035 0 PASQUIOU Andréas 37068 H16 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
5035 0 ARNOUX ANNE 37083 D35 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
5035 0 ARNOUX THIBAULT 37085 H10 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
5035 0 CLABAUX Emma 37103 D10 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
5035 0 JAYET ALEXIS 37104 H12 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
5035 0 LE DINH COSTE Mayleen 37109 D10 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
5035 0 CARRAU Daniel 37117 H50 6408NA - CLUB D'ORIENTATION, D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS
5035 0 IKKERT Vincent 37125 H35 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
5035 0 IKKERT Vincent 37127 H10 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
5035 0 IKKERT Maksim 37128 H10 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
5035 0 SCHNEIDER Ewan 37129 H14 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
5035 0 BOUYER Adélie 37134 D14 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
5035 0 BOUYER valérie 37142 D45 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
5035 0 PRADELLE Amélie 37145 D14 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
5035 0 REMAEL emilien 37150 H12 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
5035 0 CANO Mathys 37155 H14 3603CE - ORIENTATION 36
5035 0 THARAUD françois 37165 H40 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
5035 0 MANICON corinne 37166 D40 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
5035 0 THARAUD valentine 37168 D14 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
5035 0 POYER céline 37173 D35 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
5035 0 POYER amadis 37174 H10 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
5035 0 LECHEVALIER Léon 37179 H10 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
5035 0 RASERA Stéphane 37186 H45 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
5035 0 DEVEAUX Manon 37187 D16 4708NA - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
5035 0 SEGRE zoé 37188 D10 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
5035 0 FELICITE Laurine 37193 D18 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
5035 0 GUILLOU Ambre 37197 D14 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
5035 0 BOURHIS Floriane 37201 D18 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
5035 0 CALMETTES Aelis 37207 D10 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
5035 0 CHIFFOLEAU Julien 37211 H21 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
5035 0 ASTIER Emma 37215 D12 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
5035 0 DUHANT Thomas 37216 H12 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
5035 0 NOVOTNA Klara 37224 D21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
5035 0 CAUCHY Leopaul 37246 H10 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
5035 0 JULIA Alexy 37249 H16 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
5035 0 CHAMBERT Melody 37255 D40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
5035 0 CLERBOUT Carine 37259 D40 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
5035 0 LEES melina 37260 D21 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
5035 0 CANEPPELE Anna 37263 D14 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
5035 0 COSME Hervé 37264 H50 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
5035 0 LAUNAY Rose 37269 D10 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
5035 0 LABONNE AMANDINE 37271 D35 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
5035 0 GUITTARD Eloïse 37275 D14 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
5035 0 CAUVIN Manon 37277 D16 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
5035 0 RIVIERE Ilan 37282 H12 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
5035 0 CLAVE ANDREINE 37293 D21 4013NA - STADE MONTOIS
5035 0 CASSIEDE Caroline 37294 D21 4013NA - STADE MONTOIS
5035 0 EXBRAYAT Elise 37306 D21 0703AR - VIV'AZIMUT 07
5035 0 BALLARIN Charline 37318 D10 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
5035 0 BEDU Raphaël 37340 H10 2801CE - ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES POMPIERS DE L'AGGLOMERATION DROUAISE
5035 0 GUERIN VALERIE 37344 D45 2801CE - ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES POMPIERS DE L'AGGLOMERATION DROUAISE
5035 0 LEVIS-MACHABERT Antonin 37349 H10 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
5035 0 LEVIS Sylvain 37350 H45 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
5035 0 CORREIA Annelys 37355 D12 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
5035 0 NUYTKENS Louise 37366 D10 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
5035 0 KEBRIT Louna 37368 D12 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
5035 0 FRANKENMOLEN Ieke 37373 D35 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
5035 0 MASINOVA Anna 37387 D18 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
5035 0 LECLERC CHLOE 37400 D14 4302AR - AZIMUT 43
5035 0 SEEMANN Anaïs 37406 D10 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
5035 0 MARECHAL Axel 37408 H14 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
5035 0 LAPORTE François 37409 H55 4013NA - STADE MONTOIS
5035 0 PETITJEAN ALLAN 37411 H12 4013NA - STADE MONTOIS
5035 0 DISQUAY-RIFLADE ANGEL 37412 H10 4013NA - STADE MONTOIS
5035 0 DA COSTA MONTEIRO Sophie 37429 D50 4013NA - STADE MONTOIS
5035 0 PETITJEAN XAVIER 37431 H45 4013NA - STADE MONTOIS
5035 0 MARCHEBOIS Quentin 37435 H14 6408NA - CLUB D'ORIENTATION, D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS
5035 0 BIZZOZERO Stéphanie 37441 D45 1202OC - CENT VALLEES ORIENTATION 12
5035 0 BARNES Emily 37447 D14 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION
5035 0 HERNANDEZ Titouan 37450 H10 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
5035 0 ZANATTA ERNEST 37452 H12 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
5035 0 ZANATTA ZADIG 37453 H10 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
5035 0 PERRUSSEL CLARA 37484 D14 4302AR - AZIMUT 43
5035 0 EXBRAYAT LOU 37500 D14 4302AR - AZIMUT 43
5035 0 BESSON Lohan 37508 H12 4302AR - AZIMUT 43
5035 0 GARNIER ALBAN 37512 H12 4302AR - AZIMUT 43
5035 0 SABADEL LOUISON 37513 H12 4302AR - AZIMUT 43
5035 0 TANCHOU MANON 37516 D12 4302AR - AZIMUT 43
5035 0 CLERC Hervé 37521 H50 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
5035 0 LEPOIVRE Christine 37522 D50 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
5035 0 LEPOIVRE Noémie 37523 D20 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
5035 0 CLERC Camille 37528 D16 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
5035 0 MINET aurore 37530 D45 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
5035 0 TRUMMER Rosa 37532 D20 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE