Classement VTT au 11/09/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 3988 (H/D21 et plus : 4042)

Place CN au 11/09/2019 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 3848 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
102 3841 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
103 3834 MOINE Francis 23131 H45 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
104 3827 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H45 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
105 3819 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H45 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
106 3802 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
107 3800 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H20 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
107 3800 BRUNOT Yoann 19423 H45 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
109 3773 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
110 3767 BERNARD MOES Olivier 29863 H45 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
111 3758 MUSCARNERA Laurent 15855 H35 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
112 3753 STEINER Celian 33621 H21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
113 3738 ROLLER Camille 24044 D18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
114 3735 VIRY Frederic 1259 H50 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
115 3734 COMMARET Alain 25025 H50 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
116 3733 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
117 3726 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H55 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
118 3723 CARPENTIER Renaud 17562 H40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
119 3721 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
120 3712 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H35 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
121 3710 LORANG Francois 13480 H55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
122 3705 RIGOLLOT Pascal 36227 H45 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
123 3704 GROLLEAU Stéphane 34305 H21 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
124 3703 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H18 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
125 3697 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H45 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
126 3694 LAMIGE Sylvain 30698 H21 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
127 3693 BERTHOMIEU Manuel 12607 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
128 3691 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
129 3690 RIVA Philippe 35017 H40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
130 3688 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H55 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
131 3687 GARCIN Franck 29690 H60 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
132 3674 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
133 3672 CHABANNE-GARCIA Pierre 33333 H18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
134 3670 BLARASIN Thomas 34868 H18 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
135 3666 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
136 3652 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H35 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
137 3650 GILLET Quentin 31073 H40 0801GE - ORIENTATION SPORTIVE DE CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
138 3644 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H14 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
139 3638 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
140 3633 SALATHE Edouard 5825 H50 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
141 3631 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H45 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
142 3625 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H16 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
143 3623 JACOB Aurélie 27928 D35 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
144 3616 ROBIN David 21202 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
145 3603 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
146 3594 DEMARET Pierre-Henry 4824 H45 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
146 3594 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H20 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
148 3591 TRISTRAM Antoine 29563 H45 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
149 3586 HEALY Yann 13445 H40 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
150 3581 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
151 3579 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
152 3570 RYCKEBOER Dimitri 12417 H40 1315PZ - PACARAID
152 3570 LECLERE Quentin 36722 H40 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
154 3536 BLOT Johan 28064 H40 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
155 3534 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H50 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
156 3533 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H50 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
157 3529 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
158 3522 FLECK Frederick 8042 H45 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
159 3517 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
160 3516 PHILIPPE Eudes 10428 H50 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
161 3511 LECLERE Augustin 35810 H14 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
162 3509 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
163 3506 ROBBE Jean-Marc 29825 H60 7723IF - ASSOCIATION NEMOURS-SAINT-PIERRE SPORTS AVENTURES
164 3497 NAULEAU François 1762 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
165 3492 CHIFFLET Francois 24258 H40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
166 3490 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H45 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
166 3490 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H65 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
168 3474 CHIFFLET Melle 25515 D18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
169 3473 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
170 3466 REINEN Franck 20647 H55 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
171 3464 CACHARD Christian 139 H60 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
172 3455 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
172 3455 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H18 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
174 3454 TOUZEAU Eric 24690 H45 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
175 3449 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
176 3441 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
177 3430 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H50 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
178 3421 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
179 3416 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H65 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
179 3416 DUPOUY Daniel 14901 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
181 3406 COLLAUDIN Sébastien 38251 H21 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
182 3405 MARCHAL Didier 729 H65 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
183 3397 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
183 3397 RATTON Franck 37949 H50 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
185 3394 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H16 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
186 3388 BERRUE NATHALIE 31479 D45 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
187 3387 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H55 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
188 3375 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
189 3371 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
190 3347 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
190 3347 CUNY Thibaut 32270 H40 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
192 3344 COLLE Lou 22190 D18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
193 3334 CRETE Juliette 18829 D21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
194 3330 PINCE Bertrand 14998 H50 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
195 3317 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
196 3313 TREVISAN Robin 31702 H16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
197 3311 BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H50 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
198 3308 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
199 3303 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812GE - O'ZONE 88
200 3295 MAUROY Yann 29348 H50 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION