Classement VTT au 11/10/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 4032 (H/D21 et plus : 4108)

Place CN au 11/10/2018 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 3855 BAVEREL Fabrice 15129 H45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
102 3851 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
103 3848 MAYER Vincent 33043 H35 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
104 3839 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
105 3838 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
106 3835 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
107 3824 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H20 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
107 3824 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H45 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
109 3817 CHABANNE-GARCIA Pierre 33333 H18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
110 3812 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
111 3807 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H50 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
112 3797 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
113 3792 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
114 3790 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
114 3790 GARCIN Franck 29690 H60 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
116 3789 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H55 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
117 3783 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
118 3781 HANS Pierre-Adrien 33350 H21 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
119 3777 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
120 3775 MOINE Francis 23131 H45 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
121 3770 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
121 3770 GOUVERNAYRE Yann 33306 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
123 3754 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
124 3746 BERNARD Pierre 481 H50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
125 3732 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H50 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
126 3726 THUAUDET Olivier 12318 H21 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
127 3724 MENISSIER Emmanuel 15777 H45 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
127 3724 GUERARD Sébastien 31006 H40 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
129 3719 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
130 3718 RYCKEBOER Dimitri 12417 H35 1315PZ - PACARAID
131 3714 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
132 3707 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
133 3706 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
134 3694 BERNARD MOES Olivier 29863 H45 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
135 3686 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
136 3681 COMMARET Alain 25025 H50 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
137 3677 GAUDION Thomas 16223 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
138 3676 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
139 3670 BLOT Timothy 25488 H14 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
140 3669 SIPOS Alexandrine 29907 D16 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
141 3667 FALQ Alexandre 23898 H40 6315AR - XTTRAID63
142 3661 FELTRIN Thierry 17515 H55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
143 3647 CHIFFLET François 24258 H40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
144 3646 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H20 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
145 3645 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
146 3641 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
147 3636 BARDINE Jolan 23960 H18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
148 3634 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H18 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
148 3634 MENI Mickael 27073 H21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
150 3610 BERTHAUD ARMEL 36177 H16 0711AR - OUTDOOR
151 3609 PHILIPPE Eudes 10428 H50 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
152 3608 DUPOUY Daniel 14901 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
153 3599 BOUVET Alexandre 24813 H40 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
154 3592 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812GE - O'ZONE 88
155 3587 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
156 3586 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H45 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
157 3578 ROLLER Camille 24044 D18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
158 3572 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
159 3550 BENOIT Yves 19938 H60 4802OC - MENDE ORIENTATION
159 3550 STEINER Celian 33621 H21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
161 3537 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
162 3531 PEAN Bruno 2443 H55 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
162 3531 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H18 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
164 3527 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
165 3523 MAHLER Georges 10719 H55 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
166 3515 LORANG Francois 13480 H50 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
166 3515 MARTIN Joël 22116 H40 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
168 3506 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
169 3497 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
170 3495 GIRAUD philippe 32488 H55 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
171 3490 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H65 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
172 3482 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
173 3475 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
174 3466 PAULY Lilou 21041 D18 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
174 3466 LHOMME Victor 30680 H18 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
176 3463 BLARASIN Thomas 34868 H16 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
177 3452 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
178 3448 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
179 3447 NAULEAU François 1762 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
180 3431 COEVOET Samuel 20094 H40 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
181 3428 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H45 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
181 3428 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
183 3421 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
184 3415 BOVERO Severine 17002 D40 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
185 3410 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
186 3406 MARCHAL Didier 729 H65 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
187 3402 JOBARD Benjamin 33467 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
188 3398 JACOB Aurélie 27928 D35 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
189 3395 GRANDIN MARTIN Lilou 28574 D16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
190 3390 MARCUZZI Cécile 28161 D21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
191 3387 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
192 3384 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
192 3384 BERNARD Leo 22287 H35 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
192 3384 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H20 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
195 3377 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
196 3368 DOTT Pascal 22846 H50 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
197 3366 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H16 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
198 3361 MOREL Franck 8181 H45 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
199 3360 BRAULT Lionel 11531 H40 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
200 3357 TREVISAN Christophe 31703 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON