Classement Ped au 12/06/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6066 (H/D21 et plus : 6334)

Place CN au 12/06/2019 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 7636 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
102 7632 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H35 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
103 7631 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
104 7624 CHANDEZON Jean-Luc 4013 H21 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
105 7618 TINCHANT Johann 747 H35 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
106 7610 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H45 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
107 7572 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H20 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
108 7535 SILLIEN Nicolas 35923 H40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
109 7531 PONCET Clement 16097 H21 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
110 7521 MONNIER Eric 23433 H40 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
111 7516 TONNEAU Corentin 37300 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
112 7513 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
113 7491 JURENIKOVA Eva 31970 D21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
114 7472 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H18 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
115 7468 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H35 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
116 7467 QUEVAL Charles-Hubert 32017 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
117 7442 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H50 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
118 7434 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
119 7426 MELINARD Lionel 15299 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
120 7410 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
121 7408 BESSON Alexandre 31846 H21 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
122 7407 FUMEY Clément 12868 H21 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
123 7405 BRASSART Eric 12117 H45 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
124 7391 LEDUC Paul 21124 H20 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
125 7386 DUPUY Francis 15708 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
126 7375 HANAUER Florence 20408 D21 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
127 7373 JOLY François 14909 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
128 7372 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
129 7353 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
130 7342 PINSARD Florian 26567 H21 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
131 7338 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H20 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
132 7336 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H20 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
133 7335 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
134 7334 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
135 7326 TOTUSAUS Benet 32985 H21 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
136 7325 LE BARBER Johann 24633 H21 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
137 7302 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H18 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
138 7294 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H18 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
139 7287 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
140 7280 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
141 7279 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
142 7278 LEDEZ Rémi 33757 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
143 7277 GOUY Rudy 160 H21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
144 7273 BRUAS Thomas 23421 H21 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
145 7252 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
146 7244 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
147 7230 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D20 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
148 7220 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
149 7214 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H50 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
150 7206 DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H20 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
151 7201 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
152 7197 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
153 7191 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
154 7189 BOUSSER Sebastien 1845 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
154 7189 BLOT Gregory 18211 H35 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
156 7185 FRADET Adrien 26803 H21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
157 7173 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H35 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
158 7171 PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu 18742 H35 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
159 7161 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H18 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
160 7156 ODERMATT Brian 30672 H21 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
161 7144 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
161 7144 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H21 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
163 7142 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
164 7140 CLAUDE Maxime 31750 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
165 7101 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H35 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
166 7096 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H18 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
167 7093 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
168 7091 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
168 7091 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 6315AR - XTTRAID63
170 7090 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
171 7088 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
172 7087 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
173 7079 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
174 7069 FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H35 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
175 7063 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
176 7062 PECQUENARD Benoit 33548 H21 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
177 7056 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H50 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
178 7046 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
179 7044 BULLA Fabio 29204 H45 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
180 7040 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H40 6307AR - BALISE 63
181 7039 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
182 7001 POURRE Alain 736 H55 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
183 7000 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
184 6978 MILEO Julien 24999 H40 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
185 6975 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
186 6958 DEMEUSE Pierre Emmanuel 30603 H50 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
187 6951 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
188 6950 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
189 6944 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
190 6943 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H35 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
191 6938 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
192 6933 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H45 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
193 6915 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
194 6912 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H18 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
195 6910 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
196 6908 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H55 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
197 6900 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
198 6899 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
199 6898 BERNARD Christophe 14526 H40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
200 6893 CHESNEAU Mathieu 6369 H35 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE