Classement Ped au 12/06/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6079 (H/D21 et plus : 6342)

Place CN au 12/06/2019 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
4917 0 JAYET ALEXIS 37104 H12 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
4917 0 LE DINH COSTE Mayleen 37109 D10 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
4917 0 CATHALA ROMAIN 37116 H20 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
4917 0 CARRAU Daniel 37117 H50 6408NA - CLUB D'ORIENTATION, D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS
4917 0 IKKERT Vincent 37125 H35 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
4917 0 IKKERT Vincent 37127 H10 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
4917 0 IKKERT Maksim 37128 H10 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
4917 0 SCHNEIDER Ewan 37129 H14 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
4917 0 BOUYER Adélie 37134 D14 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
4917 0 BOUYER valérie 37142 D45 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
4917 0 PRADELLE Amélie 37145 D14 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
4917 0 REMAEL emilien 37150 H12 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4917 0 CANO Mathys 37155 H14 3603CE - ORIENTATION 36
4917 0 THARAUD françois 37165 H40 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4917 0 MANICON corinne 37166 D40 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4917 0 THARAUD valentine 37168 D14 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4917 0 POYER céline 37173 D35 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4917 0 POYER amadis 37174 H10 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4917 0 LECHEVALIER Léon 37179 H10 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
4917 0 RASERA Stéphane 37186 H45 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
4917 0 DEVEAUX Manon 37187 D16 4708NA - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4917 0 FELICITE Laurine 37193 D18 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
4917 0 GUILLOU Ambre 37197 D14 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
4917 0 BOURHIS Floriane 37201 D18 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
4917 0 CALMETTES Aelis 37207 D10 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
4917 0 CHIFFOLEAU Julien 37211 H21 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
4917 0 DUHANT Thomas 37216 H12 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
4917 0 NOVOTNA Klara 37224 D21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
4917 0 CAUCHY Leopaul 37246 H10 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
4917 0 JULIA Alexy 37249 H16 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
4917 0 CHAMBERT Melody 37255 D40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
4917 0 CLERBOUT Carine 37259 D40 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
4917 0 LEES melina 37260 D21 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4917 0 CANEPPELE Anna 37263 D14 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
4917 0 COSME Hervé 37264 H50 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
4917 0 LAUNAY Rose 37269 D10 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
4917 0 LABONNE AMANDINE 37271 D35 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
4917 0 GUITTARD Eloïse 37275 D14 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
4917 0 CAUVIN Manon 37277 D16 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
4917 0 RIVIERE Ilan 37282 H12 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
4917 0 CLAVE Andréïne 37293 D21 4013NA - STADE MONTOIS
4917 0 CASSIEDE Caroline 37294 D21 4013NA - STADE MONTOIS
4917 0 EXBRAYAT Elise 37306 D21 0703AR - VIV'AZIMUT 07
4917 0 BALLARIN Charline 37318 D10 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
4917 0 BEDU Raphaël 37340 H10 2801CE - ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES POMPIERS DE L'AGGLOMERATION DROUAISE
4917 0 GUERIN VALERIE 37344 D45 2801CE - ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES POMPIERS DE L'AGGLOMERATION DROUAISE
4917 0 LEVIS-MACHABERT Antonin 37349 H10 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
4917 0 LEVIS Sylvain 37350 H45 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
4917 0 CORREIA Annelys 37355 D12 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
4917 0 BERNABLE Loïc 37365 H40 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
4917 0 NUYTKENS Louise 37366 D10 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
4917 0 KEBRIT Louna 37368 D12 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
4917 0 FRANKENMOLEN Ieke 37373 D35 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
4917 0 MASINOVA Anna 37387 D18 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
4917 0 LECLERC CHLOE 37400 D14 4302AR - AZIMUT 43
4917 0 SEEMANN Anaïs 37406 D10 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
4917 0 MARECHAL Axel 37408 H14 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
4917 0 LAPORTE François 37409 H55 4013NA - STADE MONTOIS
4917 0 PETITJEAN Allan 37411 H12 4013NA - STADE MONTOIS
4917 0 DISQUAY-RIFLADE Angel 37412 H10 4013NA - STADE MONTOIS
4917 0 LE CORRE -MALLOUET Kerwann 37420 H14 4013NA - STADE MONTOIS
4917 0 LECOUTRE Frédéric 37424 H40 4013NA - STADE MONTOIS
4917 0 DA COSTA MONTEIRO Sophie 37429 D50 4013NA - STADE MONTOIS
4917 0 PETITJEAN Xavier 37431 H45 4013NA - STADE MONTOIS
4917 0 MARCHEBOIS Quentin 37435 H14 6408NA - CLUB D'ORIENTATION, D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS
4917 0 BIZZOZERO Stéphanie 37441 D45 1202OC - CENT VALLEES ORIENTATION 12
4917 0 BARNES Emily 37447 D14 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION
4917 0 HERNANDEZ Titouan 37450 H10 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
4917 0 ZANATTA ERNEST 37452 H12 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
4917 0 ZANATTA ZADIG 37453 H10 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
4917 0 PERRUSSEL CLARA 37484 D14 4302AR - AZIMUT 43
4917 0 EXBRAYAT LOU 37500 D14 4302AR - AZIMUT 43
4917 0 BESSON Lohan 37508 H12 4302AR - AZIMUT 43
4917 0 GARNIER ALBAN 37512 H12 4302AR - AZIMUT 43
4917 0 SABADEL LOUISON 37513 H12 4302AR - AZIMUT 43
4917 0 TANCHOU MANON 37516 D12 4302AR - AZIMUT 43
4917 0 CLERC Hervé 37521 H50 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
4917 0 LEPOIVRE Christine 37522 D50 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
4917 0 LEPOIVRE Noémie 37523 D20 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
4917 0 CLERC Camille 37528 D16 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
4917 0 MINET aurore 37530 D45 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4917 0 TRUMMER Rosa 37532 D20 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
4917 0 MORIN Anne 37538 D21 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
4917 0 DEME Issey 37557 H16 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
4917 0 DEME Yoji 37558 H16 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
4917 0 LEPOIVRE Alice 37560 D18 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
4917 0 THIERRY Flavien 37561 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
4917 0 LEPOIVRE Lucie 37563 D16 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
4917 0 VERET Mélanie 37564 D45 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
4917 0 LUSURIER CHRISTOPHE 37566 H50 2801CE - ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES POMPIERS DE L'AGGLOMERATION DROUAISE
4917 0 SCHLAFFLE Maxence 37589 H21 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
4917 0 SAINT-JOURS Claire 37594 D20 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
4917 0 LECOQ Lison 37597 D14 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
4917 0 NGAHANE DJOMO Arthur 37602 H12 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
4917 0 MICHELI Xavier 37611 H12 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
4917 0 FARISSIER Nathalie 37622 D40 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
4917 0 GEORGES Yoann 37627 H35 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
4917 0 DUPIN GALLOIN Cyril 37631 H10 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4917 0 BULTE Anthonin 37638 H16 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
4917 0 CERNIGLIA Riccardo 37643 H12 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON