Classement VTT au 12/06/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 4000 (H/D21 et plus : 4026)

Place CN au 12/06/2019 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 3758 MUSCARNERA Laurent 15855 H35 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
102 3752 MAHLER Georges 10719 H55 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
103 3749 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H18 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
104 3746 BERNARD Pierre 481 H50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
105 3741 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H45 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
106 3734 COMMARET Alain 25025 H50 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
107 3727 ROLLER Camille 24044 D18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
108 3725 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
109 3721 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
110 3715 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
111 3704 STEINER Celian 33621 H21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
111 3704 GROLLEAU Stéphane 34305 H21 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
113 3697 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H45 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
114 3694 LAMIGE Sylvain 30698 H21 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
115 3693 BERTHOMIEU Manuel 12607 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
116 3688 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H55 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
116 3688 COCTEAU David 12031 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
118 3687 GUERARD Sébastien 31006 H45 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
119 3684 RIVA Philippe 35017 H40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
120 3672 CHABANNE-GARCIA Pierre 33333 H18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
121 3666 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
121 3666 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
123 3659 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H16 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
124 3650 GILLET Quentin 31073 H40 0801GE - ORIENTATION SPORTIVE DE CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
125 3639 BLARASIN Thomas 34868 H18 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
126 3638 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
127 3633 SALATHE Edouard 5825 H50 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
128 3631 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
128 3631 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H45 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
130 3623 JACOB Aurélie 27928 D35 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
131 3622 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
132 3616 ROBIN David 21202 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
133 3594 DEMARET P-Henry 4824 H45 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
133 3594 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H20 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
135 3591 TRISTRAM Antoine 29563 H45 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
136 3586 HEALY Yann 13445 H40 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
136 3586 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H45 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
138 3581 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
139 3578 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
140 3570 RYCKEBOER Dimitri 12417 H40 1315PZ - PACARAID
141 3569 NAULEAU François 1762 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
142 3563 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
143 3552 CARPENTIER Renaud 17562 H40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
144 3534 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H50 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
145 3533 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H50 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
146 3523 BERTHAUD Armel 36177 H16 0711AR - OUTDOOR
147 3522 FLECK Frederick 8042 H45 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
148 3517 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
149 3516 PHILIPPE Eudes 10428 H50 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
150 3506 ROBBE Jean-Marc 29825 H60 7723IF - ASSOCIATION NEMOURS-SAINT-PIERRE SPORTS AVENTURES
151 3505 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H65 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
152 3499 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
153 3497 BLOT Johan 28064 H40 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
154 3490 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H45 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
155 3483 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
156 3478 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
157 3474 CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
158 3457 LORANG Francois 13480 H55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
159 3455 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H18 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
160 3454 TOUZEAU Eric 24690 H45 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
161 3449 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
162 3443 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
163 3441 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
164 3430 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H50 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
165 3413 CRETE Juliette 18829 D21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
166 3406 DOTT Pascal 22846 H50 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
166 3406 COLLAUDIN Sébastien 38251 H21 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
168 3397 RATTON Franck 37949 H50 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
169 3394 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H16 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
170 3385 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 6917AR - CLUB DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DES PIERRES DOREES
171 3384 BERNARD Leo 22287 H35 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
172 3372 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
173 3363 REINEN Franck 20647 H55 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
174 3360 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
175 3348 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H16 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
176 3330 PINCE Bertrand 14998 H50 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
177 3317 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
178 3315 HANAUER Florence 20408 D21 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
179 3313 TREVISAN Robin 31702 H16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
180 3311 BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H50 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
181 3303 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812GE - O'ZONE 88
182 3302 GARCIN Franck 29690 H60 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
183 3295 MAUROY Yann 29348 H50 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
184 3293 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
185 3285 BAVEREL Fabrice 15129 H50 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
186 3276 MARCHAL Didier 729 H65 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
186 3276 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H18 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
188 3266 FELTRIN Thierry 17515 H60 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
189 3261 FLAMENT Claude 1786 H35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
190 3260 BERRUE Nathalie 31479 D45 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
191 3258 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
192 3252 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H65 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
193 3247 PHELIPPOT David 32483 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
194 3232 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H45 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
195 3228 GRANDIN MARTIN Lilou 28574 D18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
196 3226 WENZEL Karl 34012 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
197 3215 JOBARD Benjamin 33467 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
198 3213 BODÉNAN Yoann 23389 H40 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
199 3207 GROSJEAN Christine 12621 D55 0404PZ - BALISE 04
200 3206 BARDINE Jolan 23960 H18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07